Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Chełmża 2020 - dystans 1/8 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
BARTCZAK Magda 1985 K2 Toruń ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team / Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
BLUJ Roman 1960 M5 Gdynia VO2max MTB Tem Confirmed
BOLLIN Michał 1977 M3 Tczew Waniewski Coaching/Biegajacy Tczew Not confirmed
CIESIELSKI Maciej 1987 M2 Łódź MBC Team Confirmed
CIEŚLA Robert 1991 M1 Bełchatów Confirmed
DAHM Łukasz 1992 M1 Toruń Not confirmed
DĄBROWSKA-SZWAJA Aleksandra 1973 K3 Chełmża Confirmed
DĘBICKI Artur 1968 M4 Gdynia Confirmed
GRUBA Jacek 1960 M5 Brzoza Confirmed
HERMANN Tomasz 1978 M3 Olsztyn www.olsztynbiznes.pl Confirmed
HEYKA Piotr 1989 M2 Toruń Confirmed
JASINOWICZ Aleksandra 1994 M1 Warszawa TriNEGU Confirmed
JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta 1973 K3 Chełmża PAWSKI TEAM Confirmed
KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz 1981 M2 Toruń TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM Confirmed
KLUSZCZYŃSKI Robert 1977 M3 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
KREFT Krzysztof 1980 M3 Warszawa Confirmed
KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 1991 M1 Ostrołęka Confirmed
KUCIABA Jacek 1972 M3 Jagatowo PG. AQUA Confirmed
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz 1975 M3 Gdańsk F3Team Gdańsk Confirmed
LIŚKIEWICZ Monika 1972 K3 Warszawa TRI-LISKI Confirmed
ŁYSAKOWSKI Zbigniew 1985 M2 Toruń Confirmed
MASALSKA Katarzyna 1990 K2 Toruń Confirmed
MĄDZIELEWSKA Marlena 1977 K3 Chełmża Confirmed
MUDŹ Anna 1993 K1 Ustka Confirmed
PANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1983 K2 IŁAWA Kriss Coaching Confirmed
PERCHALUK-MANDAT Joanna 1985 K2 Jastrzębie Zdrój Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund Confirmed
PILIUKH Marharyta 1996 K1 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
PLUCINSK Michal 1981 M2 Torun Toruń Multisport Team Confirmed
PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz 1967 M4 Elbląg ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team Confirmed
POŁEĆ Robert 1976 M3 Iława #8ranobasen Confirmed
RADZIŃSKA Joanna 1986 K2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M4 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Confirmed
RUDNIK Karolina 1997 K1 Ząbki Nirwana Confirmed
SADOWSKA Żaneta 1984 K2 Toruń Toruńskie Szprychy Confirmed
SADOWSKI Tomek 1997 M1 Podkowa Leśna Nirwana Confirmed
SOBCZAK Marcin 1975 M3 Żołędowo TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 M5 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
WALASIK Łukasz 1987 M2 Łódź Only You Confirmed
WOJCIESZAK Przemysław 1969 M4 Piła KP Piła Confirmed
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław 1974 M3 Chełmża Confirmed
ZIELIŃSKA Beata 1973 K3 Chełmża Confirmed