Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Mrągowo 2020 - dystans 1/4 IM - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
AMBROZIAK Artur 1988 M2 Brwinów Confirmed
BLEW Marcin 1991 M1 Straszyn Confirmed
BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz 1981 M2 Gdańsk Lotos Running Team Confirmed
BOGORODZ Mateusz 1986 M2 Mrągowo Confirmed
BOJANOWSKI Daniel 1978 M3 Gdańsk BJORD Confirmed
BOŻĘCKI Marcin 1986 M2 Gdańsk TRIUNIVERSE/Nordea Confirmed
BURTOWY Piotr 1998 M1 Gdynia ADVA Confirmed
CIEŚLA Radek 1974 M3 Mrągowo Confirmed
DOBOSIK Damian 1988 M2 Elbląg 3athlete Confirmed
DOBOSZ Michał 1976 M3 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
JARYST Paweł 1971 M3 RYN TRIHOLIC Confirmed
KARPIŃSKI Wojciech 1985 M2 Szczytno Confirmed
KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 1984 M2 Kwidzyn Confirmed
KOPYTOWSKA Anna 1987 K2 Warszawa Confirmed
KORDOWSKI Krzysztof 1963 M4 Kurpiewskie Confirmed
KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdynia Confirmed
KWIATKOWSKI Pawel 1984 M2 Czarne Błoto Rowery Kwiatkowski Confirmed
ŁOŚ Adam 1985 M2 Mareza KTS IRONMAN Confirmed
MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 1957 M5 BYDGOSZCZ Confirmed
MARKIEWICZ Maciej 1984 M2 Bydgoszcz TriSpace/Trek Confirmed
MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin 1982 M2 Blizne Łaszczyńskiego Confirmed
NIEBRZYDOWSKI Marcin 1997 M1 Olsztyn Profi Automotive Olsztyn Confirmed
PAC Arkadiusz 1990 M2 Olsztyn Confirmed
PERCHALUK-MANDAT Joanna 1985 K2 Jastrzębie Zdrój Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund Confirmed
PIECZARKA Dariusz 1972 M3 Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM Confirmed
PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Olsztyn TriNEGU Confirmed
PODPIRKO Patryk 1997 M1 Olsztyn Confirmed
RODRIGUEZ-MEJIA Aday 1982 M2 Warszawa One Man Club Confirmed
SALINSKI Michal 1983 M2 kwidzyn TRAKTOR TEAM Confirmed
SAMORAJ Paweł 1988 M2 Złotokłos Confirmed
STOLARSKI Puncher 1976 M3 Kraków WM Triself Confirmed
STYPUŁKOWSKA Dominika 1985 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Confirmed
SZKLARCZYK Artur 1984 M2 Warszawa GO Sport Scrapper Team Confirmed
TOMASZEWICZ Damian 1993 M1 Elbląg Tomaszewicz Team Confirmed
TRZASKA Marek 1986 M2 Szczytno Confirmed
WEJKUĆ Grzegorz 1978 M3 Mrągowo Piasecki Concept Confirmed
WYPYCH Kamil 1983 M2 Olsztyn Tri Negu Confirmed
WYSOTA Paweł 1986 M2 Ełk Confirmed
ZALEWSKI Wiesław 1963 M4 Mrągowo MLEKPOL TEAM Confirmed