Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Duathlon Energy Rumia - MP Age Group - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ADAMCZYK Malgorzata 1973 KAG7 Oborniki TeamKaraś Ironman Inspiration Confirmed
AMBORSKI Rafał 1989 MAG4 Katowice Not confirmed
ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda 1974 KAG7 Gdańsk TriWise Confirmed
BARTKOWIAK Dariusz 1965 MAG9 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. Confirmed
BARTOSIK Krzysztof 1991 MAG3 Wodzisław Śląski Bartos Team Confirmed
BARTOSIK Marta 1992 KAG3 Wodzisław Śląski Bartos Team Confirmed
BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika 1975 KAG7 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia/ CTS Confirmed
CZAPIŃSKI Michał 1982 MAG5 Reda BIKE U UP Not confirmed
CZAPNIK Adam 1995 MAG3 Gdynia Bike U Up Confirmed
CZECH Mariusz 1981 MAG5 Gdynia AG TRI-Team Rumia Not confirmed
CZYNSZ Aleksander 1958 MAG10 Reda AG TRI-Team Rumia /iSave Confirmed
DEJER Dominik 1986 MAG4 Włodawa Customic Sport Team Not confirmed
DOBOSZ Michał 1976 MAG6 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 MAG9 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 MAG3 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
GNIECH Monika 1976 KAG6 GDYNIA PRZYCHODNIA ORŁOWO Sp. Z.O.O Confirmed
GRABAN Emilia 1991 KAG3 Gdańsk Bike U Up Confirmed
HABAJ Piotr 1981 MAG5 Gdynia Norda Active Team Confirmed
JURKIEWICZ Mariusz 1979 MAG6 Inowrocław kobylarnia/bikeboys Confirmed
KALISZAN Damian 1976 MAG6 Poznań Confirmed
KOWALSKA Angelika 1981 KAG5 Przyleki TRISPACE/TREK Not confirmed
KOWALSKI Krzysztof 1968 MAG8 Sopot HRmax Cross Team Confirmed
KRIEGER Łukasz 1990 MAG4 Chojniczki H2Oshop.pl / Lange Tri Coach Confirmed
KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper 1977 MAG6 Piotrków Trybunalski Tri Aktywny Piotrków Not confirmed
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1983 MAG5 Bydgoszcz LANGE TRI COACH Confirmed
MAKSYMIUK Piotr 1982 MAG5 Gdańsk Confirmed
MAZIARCZYK Marek 1975 MAG7 Gdańsk SPORTEVO Confirmed
MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł 1987 MAG4 Adamów KB V-MAX Adamów Confirmed
NOWICKI Marek 1976 MAG6 Bydgoszcz Not confirmed
ORNOWSKI Remigiusz 1976 MAG6 Gdańsk Bike U Up Europell Confirmed
POPŁAWSKI Jan 1993 MAG3 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Neon Team Not confirmed
ROSSA Przemysław 1974 MAG7 Przygodzice Confirmed
RUCIŃSKI Jakub 1975 MAG7 Sopot Bike U Up- Europell Confirmed
RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz 1991 MAG3 Barcin Konsulting Triathlon- Dariusz Olewiński Not confirmed
RYCZKOWSKI Robert 1973 MAG7 Ząbki Not confirmed
SKORUPA Paweł 1988 MAG4 Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 MAG11 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
SWINARSKI Maciej 1978 MAG6 Gdansk MotoSyberia BikeUUp Confirmed
SZOT Dawid 1992 MAG3 Sztum IRON TRIATHLON TEAM // Artneo Team Confirmed
TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola 1976 KAG6 Gdynia LANGE TRI COACH Confirmed
WAJS Anna 1995 KAG3 Gdynia Confirmed
WASIEK Miroslaw 1967 MAG8 Gdynia AG TRI-Team Rumia Confirmed
WAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian 1987 MAG4 Gdańsk Not confirmed
WIECZORKOWSKI Adam 1994 MAG3 Gdańsk BIALL / Bike U Up Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna 1966 KAG8 BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1965 MAG9 BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 1991 MAG3 Cienin Kościelny @wisnia_m_aktywnie365 Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika 1989 KAG4 KOŁO Mluks Triathlon KOŁO Confirmed
ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz 1972 MAG7 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE / TREK / Allianz Confirmed
ŻOŁNIERUK Mariusz 1984 MAG5 Elbląg Confirmed