Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Duathlon Energy Rumia - MP Age Group - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
ADAMCZYK Malgorzata 1973 KAG7 Oborniki TeamKaraś Ironman Inspiration Confirmed
AMBORSKI Rafał 1989 MAG4 Katowice Confirmed
AMBROZIAK Krzysztof 1979 MAG6 Gdańsk Autopay Sports Team Confirmed
ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin 1985 MAG5 Bydgoszcz 8brem Confirmed
ATRASZKIEWICZ Magda 1974 KAG7 Gdańsk TriWise Confirmed
BARTKOWIAK Dariusz 1965 MAG9 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. Confirmed
BARTOSIK Krzysztof 1991 MAG3 Wodzisław Śląski Bartos Team Confirmed
BARTOSIK Marta 1992 KAG3 Wodzisław Śląski Bartos Team Confirmed
BEDNARCZYK Tomasz 1987 MAG4 Gdynia Bike U Up Confirmed
BEYER-WRÓBLEWSKA Monika 1975 KAG7 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia/ CTS Confirmed
BIEGAŁA Marek 1984 MAG5 Gdańsk Bike U Up - Europell Confirmed
BORYCKI Marcin 1972 MAG7 Kosakowo Confirmed
BRETT Tomasz 1962 MAG9 Koło MLUKS Triathlon Not confirmed
BRYLOWSKA Monika 1985 KAG5 Goręczyno Forma Fitness Club Kartuzy Confirmed
CHLOSTA Marek 1975 MAG7 Myslenice Confirmed
CNOTA Janusz 1955 MAG11 Gdynia AG Tri-Team Rumia Confirmed
CZAPNIK Adam 1995 MAG3 Gdynia Bike U Up Confirmed
CZECH Mariusz 1981 MAG5 Gdynia AG TRI-Team Rumia Confirmed
CZERWIEC Michał 1982 MAG5 Rumia Confirmed
CZYNSZ Aleksander 1958 MAG10 Reda AG TRI-Team Rumia /iSave Confirmed
DOBOSZ Michał 1976 MAG6 Gdynia CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Confirmed
DOMINIK Wiesław 1965 MAG9 Swarzewo PMKS RYBAK WŁADYSŁAWOWO Confirmed
DRAPELLA Dariusz 1957 MAG10 Gdańsk CTS Confirmed
FIGLER Iwona 1972 KAG7 Niemcz Trispace/Trek Confirmed
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 MAG3 Tczew SportLevel Tczew Confirmed
GAJEWSKI Mateusz 1999 MAG2 Poznań United Athletics Confirmed
GAJEWSKI Sebastian 1980 MAG6 Żyrardów TRINERGY TEAM Confirmed
GARBIEC Tomasz 1975 MAG7 Warszawa Varso Warszawa Targówek Not confirmed
GARDENER Jacek 1964 MAG9 Łowicz LKS Victoria Zabostów Confirmed
GNIECH Monika 1976 KAG6 GDYNIA PRZYCHODNIA ORŁOWO Sp. Z.O.O Confirmed
GNIOT Jacek 1971 MAG7 Grudziądz Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. Confirmed
GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł 1977 MAG6 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL Confirmed
GÓRSKI Sławomir 1973 MAG7 Wejherowo AG TRI-Team Rumia Confirmed
GRABAN Emilia 1991 KAG3 Gdańsk Bike U Up Confirmed
GRECZYŁO Adam 1995 MAG3 Miszewko Not confirmed
GRODZKI Marek 1975 MAG7 Gdańsk CTS Confirmed
GRYGORCZUK Elzbieta 1958 KAG8 Niemcz TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
HABAJ Piotr 1981 MAG5 Gdynia Norda Active Team Confirmed
HARTLINSKI Grzegorz 1984 MAG5 Jaroty Confirmed
HUZARSKI Kamil 1990 MAG4 Toruń Confirmed
JÓŹWIAK Łukasz 1976 MAG6 Rumia Endure Team Not confirmed
JURKIEWICZ Mariusz 1979 MAG6 Inowrocław kobylarnia/bikeboys Confirmed
JUSZCZAK Krzysztof 1954 MAG11 Koszalin Confirmed
KACZMAREK Krzysztof 1974 MAG7 Gdańsk OSOWA BIEGA Confirmed
KALISZAN Damian 1976 MAG6 Poznań Confirmed
KIELIN Grzegorz 1976 MAG6 Polkowice Bike Atelier Eobuwie Urbex Maximus Team Confirmed
KLEPACKI Tomasz 1956 MAG10 Warszawa KS Triathlon Rawa Confirmed
KLOSEK Dominik 1980 MAG6 Gdynia Endure Team Not confirmed
KNAPIK Karol 1990 MAG4 Osielsko Confirmed
KOCIŃSKI Kajetan 1997 MAG2 Ustka Confirmed
KOLEBUK Tadeusz 1951 MAG11 TUREK KB Maraton Turek Confirmed
KOSOBUCKI Rafał 1985 MAG5 Gdańsk Gdańsk Confirmed
KOWALSKA Angelika 1981 KAG5 Przyleki TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
KOWALSKI Krzysztof 1968 MAG8 Sopot HRmax Cross Team Confirmed
KRIEGER Łukasz 1990 MAG4 Chojniczki H2Oshop.pl / Lange Tri Coach Confirmed
KULIŃSKI Piotr 1990 MAG4 Bełchatów Iron Fighters Confirmed
LEMKE Krzysztof 1977 MAG6 Gdynia Endure Team | Gdyński Triathlon Confirmed
ŁASZKIEWICZ Tadeusz 1956 MAG10 koło MLUKS Triathlon Koło Confirmed
ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof 1983 MAG5 Bydgoszcz LANGE TRI COACH Confirmed
ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław 1980 MAG6 Gdańsk Not confirmed
MAJCHER Radosław 1977 MAG6 Szczecin Puszcza Team Szczecin Confirmed
MAJCHRZAK Krzysztof 1993 MAG3 Leszno SZYBKI JAK PIERUN TEAM Confirmed
MAKSYMIUK Piotr 1982 MAG5 Gdańsk Confirmed
MARTYNOWICZ Michał 1972 MAG7 BRZOZA TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
MATEJA Januszmichal 1957 MAG10 Gdańsk TOMASZEWICZ TEAM Confirmed
MAZIARCZYK Marek 1975 MAG7 Gdańsk SPORTEVO Confirmed
MĄDZIK Aleksandra 1981 KAG5 Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni Confirmed
MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł 1987 MAG4 Adamów KB V-MAX Adamów Confirmed
NEUFELD Thomas 1962 MAG9 Fuchsmuehl DJK Weiden Confirmed
ORNOWSKI Remigiusz 1976 MAG6 Gdańsk Bike U Up Europell Confirmed
PALMOWSKI Maciej 1970 MAG8 Łódź Confirmed
PARACKI Michał 1981 MAG5 Pruszcz Gdański Confirmed
PIETRUSZKA Magdalena 1983 KAG5 DZIAŁDOWO TriPietruszka Confirmed
POCZWARDOWSKI Marek 1960 MAG10 Szczutowo Confirmed
POPŁAWSKI Jan 1993 MAG3 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Neon Team Confirmed
RADZIŃSKA Joanna 1986 KAG4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
ROSSA Przemysław 1974 MAG7 Przygodzice Confirmed
RUCIŃSKI Jakub 1975 MAG7 Sopot Bike U Up- Europell Confirmed
RUSAK Łukasz 1980 MAG6 Gdynia CzemuNie_run-passion.pl Confirmed
RYBAK Remigiusz 1977 MAG6 Białe Błota Bike U Up Confirmed
RYBARCZYK Maciej 1972 MAG7 Bytów Confirmed
RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz 1991 MAG3 Barcin Konsulting Triathlon- Dariusz Olewiński Confirmed
RZYTKI Piotr 1981 MAG5 Lisiowolka KB V-Max Confirmed
SAMSON Izabela 1982 KAG5 Rumia AG TRI-Team Rumia Confirmed
SAULS Clint 1973 MAG7 Sopot CTS Confirmed
SIENKIEWICZ Patryk 1972 MAG7 Gdynia Dream Tri Team Confirmed
SKORUPA Paweł 1988 MAG4 Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON Confirmed
SŁUPIK Tomasz 1993 MAG3 Warszawa Confirmed
SOLEK Mieczysław 1955 MAG11 Wejherowo NYPEL Reda Confirmed
STEFAŃSKI Wojciech 1997 MAG2 Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO Confirmed
STRYCHOWSKI Jakub 1977 MAG6 Gdynia Complexsports Confirmed
STRZELECKA Aleksandra 1990 KAG4 Gdańsk Confirmed
STYPUŁKOWSKI Krzysztof 1993 MAG3 Gdańsk Confirmed
SWINARSKI Maciej 1978 MAG6 Gdansk MotoSyberia BikeUUp Confirmed
SYGUŁA Mateusz 1979 MAG6 Michałowice Kolarski.eu Team Confirmed
SZOT Dawid 1992 MAG3 Sztum IRON TRIATHLON TEAM // Artneo Team Confirmed
TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek 1969 MAG8 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola 1976 KAG6 Gdynia LANGE TRI COACH Confirmed
TUL Paulina 1990 KAG4 Kwidzyn KTS Ironman Confirmed
WAJS Anna 1995 KAG3 Gdynia Confirmed
WASIEK Miroslaw 1967 MAG8 Gdynia AG TRI-Team Rumia Confirmed
WICHER Rafał 1991 MAG3 Łódź Confirmed
WIECZORKOWSKI Adam 1994 MAG3 Gdańsk BIALL / Bike U Up Confirmed
WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian 1975 MAG7 Gdańsk Biall Confirmed
WISZOWATY Adrian 1995 MAG3 Gdańsk Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKA Lucyna 1966 KAG8 BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1965 MAG9 BYDGOSZCZ TRISPACE/TREK Confirmed
WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 1991 MAG3 Cienin Kościelny @wisnia_m_aktywnie365 Confirmed
WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika 1989 KAG4 KOŁO Mluks Triathlon KOŁO Confirmed
WOSTAL Aleksander 1992 MAG3 Szprotawa Pawłowski Team Confirmed
ZADROGA Piotr 1973 MAG7 Gdańsk Drink Team Confirmed
ZAJĄC Krzysztof 1986 MAG4 Dębno Tricarbon.pl Confirmed
ZAKRZEWSKI Mariusz 1964 MAG9 Starogard Gdański DAMA Not confirmed
ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz 1972 MAG7 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE / TREK / Allianz Confirmed
ZUBOWICZ Marek 1964 MAG9 Tuchom Drink Team Confirmed
ŻOŁNIERUK Mariusz 1984 MAG5 Elbląg Confirmed