Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO MTB Energy Olsztyn - dystans MEGA - Participants:

Number Full name Birth year Category City Club Status
9 SYRWID Wojciech 1971 M50 Olsztyn Zatorze też może Confirmed
20 DAMIĘCKI Wojciech 1990 M30 Mrągowo KP PSP Mrągowo Confirmed
94 SOWIŃSKI Artur 1997 M18 Gdańsk Michelin Team Confirmed
251 TYMIŃSKI Tomasz 1975 M40 Gdańsk Salony Optyczne Tymiński Confirmed
254 GORBACZ Łukasz 1976 M40 Kruklanki Szprycha Giżycko Confirmed
256 BUCZYŃSKI Adam 1976 M40 Dywity Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
257 JARCZYK Tomasz 1977 M40 OLSZTYN RDLP Olsztyn MTB Team Confirmed
258 SKAWIŃSKI Tomasz 1971 M50 Gdynia COLDTEAM MTB Confirmed
259 FELON Michał 1977 M40 Gdynia ZdrowyRower Team Confirmed
262 JAKUBOWSKI Dominik 2000 M18 Brodnica MoreCycling Koło-Koła Confirmed
263 BIENIECKI Michał 1976 M40 Olsztyn personaltriathlon.pl Confirmed
264 ULISZEWSKI Łukasz 1981 M40 Olsztyn Confirmed
265 KULLING Monika 1988 K30 Gnieżdżewo Confirmed
266 SKOROBOGATY Rafał 1981 M40 Olsztyn Dachland centrum rowerowe Olsztyn Confirmed
267 PIASECKI Patryk 1986 M30 Mrągowo Piasecki Concept Confirmed
268 JAKUBOWSKI Bartłomiej 1990 M30 Bartąg Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
269 KRUBA Emil 1981 M40 Dobre Miasto Piasecki Concept Confirmed
270 ANDRZEJCZYK Piotr 1992 M18 Olsztyn Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
271 MALESZKA Grzegorz 1977 M40 Brąswałd Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
272 POCZOPKO Andrzej 1978 M40 Olsztyn Cryospace Olsztyn Confirmed
273 DOMEL Arkadiusz 1989 M30 Olsztyn Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
274 RASZKIEWICZ Marta 1984 K30 Olsztyn Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
276 WAWRZYNIAK Sławomir 1963 M50 Olsztyn CryoSpace Olsztyn Confirmed
277 MĘZIŃSKI Bartek 1985 M30 Olsztyn FINISHER.PL Confirmed
278 ŻUCZKOWSKI Marcin 1978 M40 Olsztyn Confirmed
279 SOBIERAJSKI Piotr 1975 M40 Bartoszyce WTW-POLAND.COM Confirmed
280 CHYCZEWSKA Katarzyna 1985 K30 Gdynia Zdrowy Rower Team Confirmed
281 BARANOWSKI Michał 1980 M40 Dziekanów Leśny RIDE43TEAM Confirmed
282 SKALSKI Tomasz 1973 M40 Piecki EVANLITE Confirmed
283 MICHALCZYK Przemek 1981 M40 Mrągowo EVANLITE Confirmed
284 BEDNAREK Paweł 1986 M30 Mrągowo RAFBIKE Cycling Team Confirmed
285 WIŚNIEWSKI Dariusz 1965 M50 Olsztyn Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn Confirmed
286 OŁDAKOWSKI Karol 1977 M40 Olsztyn Confirmed
287 KARWOWSKI Maciej 1977 M40 Łomża Confirmed
288 BIENENDA Piotr 1981 M40 Olsztyn Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Confirmed
289 JANOWICZ Gabriela 2003 K18 Bartoszyce Piasecki Concept Confirmed
290 KOŹMIŃSKI Paweł 1973 M40 Olsztyn Michelin Team Confirmed
309 KRYGIELSKI Krzysztof 1975 M40 Wójtowo CryoSpace Olsztyn Confirmed