Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO MTB Energy 2019 - dystans MEGA

2019-06-20
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 CIBA Damian TA KO Team 1 M30 1 05:38:13 00:00:00
2 POTRYKUS Filip KLIF Team Chłapowo 1 M18 2 05:40:27 00:02:14
3 SYKUŁA Jakub BST 2 M18 3 05:43:03 00:04:50
4 JOKIEL Radoslaw Rowersi Cycling Team 2 M30 4 05:45:36 00:07:23
5 MRÓZ Patryk Tczewski Klub Rowerowy 3 M18 5 05:54:55 00:16:42
6 MARZEJON Mikołaj KLIF TEAM Chłapowo 4 M18 6 05:58:20 00:20:07
7 SZCZYGIELSKI Paweł Trigar mtb team 3 M30 7 06:00:05 00:21:52
8 CICHOCKI Rafał CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI 4 M30 8 06:01:18 00:23:05
9 ZASADA Grzegorz UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA 1 M40 9 06:02:51 00:24:38
10 MIELEWCZYK Artur Ta Ko team 5 M30 10 06:17:02 00:38:49
11 GÓRSKI Maciej KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK 6 M30 11 06:19:53 00:41:40
12 KOWALSKI Adam VO2max MTB Team 5 M18 12 06:27:52 00:49:39
13 KROTOWSKI Antoni Old School MTB Gdańsk 7 M30 13 06:28:26 00:50:13
14 CEJMER Łukasz 8 M30 14 06:29:53 00:51:40
15 JAROSIEWICZ Michal 2 M40 15 06:32:22 00:54:09
16 NOWOSIELSKI Paweł Beko 9 M30 16 06:32:48 00:54:35
17 WIESZCZECZYŃSKI Krzysztof 10 M30 17 06:40:29 01:02:16
18 TYMIŃSKI Tomasz BST 3 M40 18 06:42:29 01:04:16
19 SYKUŁA Marcin BST - Banach Sport Team 4 M40 19 06:42:58 01:04:45
20 MICHALAK Michał Dziki Koszalin 11 M30 20 06:44:35 01:06:22
21 SIEMASZKO Mateusz 12 M30 21 06:46:44 01:08:31
22 DZIENISZ Janusz Adva Optical Networking 5 M40 22 06:47:22 01:09:09
23 WOLSKI Marek 1 M50 23 06:48:21 01:10:08
24 SZYCH Darek CYKLO KWIDZYN 6 M40 24 06:50:18 01:12:05
25 NACHYŁA Paweł Dziki Koszalin 13 M30 25 06:50:44 01:12:31
26 GARDZIELEWSKI Artur VO2max MTB Team 7 M40 26 06:52:10 01:13:57
27 LEWANDOWSKI Hubert rowery Turowski team 8 M40 27 06:55:01 01:16:48
28 KINOWSKI Tomasz Bursztyn Pizza Cycling Team 6 M18 28 06:56:27 01:18:14
29 RYCHLEWSKA Iwona 1 K30 1 06:59:17 01:21:04
30 GBYL Jacek 2 M50 29 07:05:55 01:27:42
31 PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin DZIKI KOSZALIN 14 M30 30 07:10:46 01:32:33
32 ROMANOWSKA Agnieszka MajBike Team 1 K40 2 07:11:40 01:33:27
33 WÓJCIK Piotr 2 piffka 14 M30 31 07:13:00 01:34:47
34 TASIOR Paweł TA KO Team 9 M40 32 07:13:56 01:35:43
35 ZIEGERT Karol Torpol Racing Team 15 M30 33 07:15:52 01:37:39
36 RYCHLEWSKI Bartosz 10 M40 34 07:18:26 01:40:13
37 MAJCHER Tomasz HPE Sport 11 M40 35 07:18:43 01:40:30
38 KAWUCHA Mirosław KRS FORMOZA 3 M50 36 07:19:04 01:40:51
39 ŻUCZEK Arkadiusz NORDA ACTIVE TEAM 12 M40 37 07:19:52 01:41:39
40 ZIELONKA Wojtek Grzechu Warte Tattoo 13 M40 38 07:21:22 01:43:09
41 KALISZEWSKI Jakub TA KO Team 14 M40 39 07:22:53 01:44:40
42 HABAJ Piotr Norda Active Team 16 M30 40 07:24:56 01:46:43
43 BLAZY Sławosz 17 M30 41 07:35:08 01:56:55
44 MODLIŃSKA Beata MajBike Team 2 K40 3 07:37:46 01:59:33
45 ZAJĄC Maciej Dream Tri Team 18 M30 42 07:42:38 02:04:25
46 LASKOWSKI Maciej Majbike Band 15 M40 43 07:43:02 02:04:49
47 BORZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz Adva Optical Networking 16 M40 44 07:45:07 02:06:54
48 ANDREJCZUK Adam MTB Chojnice 17 M40 45 07:45:27 02:07:14
49 SIERADZKI Adam Inowrocław Team MTB 19 M30 46 08:03:40 02:25:27
50 SKOWRON Maciej Fundacja Jeppesena 20 M30 47 08:06:05 02:27:52
51 ZDROJEWSKA Katarzyna Fundacja Jeppesena 2 K30 4 08:08:57 02:30:44
52 GRAJCZAK Adrian 21 M30 48 08:15:54 02:37:41
53 TOKARSKA Magdalena 3 K30 5 08:24:30 02:46:17
54 ŁUCZAK Krzysztof Inowrocław Team MTB 18 M40 49 08:24:31 02:46:18
55 KOCIKOWSKI Rafał 19 M40 50 08:24:55 02:46:42
56 KROLEWSKI Andrzej 4 M50 51 08:53:02 03:14:49
57 GRAJZER Jacek Roweromania Team Poznan 5 M50 52 09:29:25 03:51:12
58 GRUCHAŁA Agnieszka MEWA Gdynia 3 K40 6 09:33:21 03:55:08
59 STASZCZAK Sława 4 K40 7 09:34:15 03:56:02
60 JĘDRUSZAK Justyna Beko 4 K30 8 09:41:53 04:03:40
61 ROPPEL Rafał 22 M30 53 09:51:01 04:12:48
62 ZELEWSKI Leszek MEWA Gdynia 20 M40 54 10:45:06 05:06:53
63 STELMASZYK Paweł APS Data Mosina 23 M30 55 11:33:05 05:54:52
64 BRUDNICKI Robert 24 M30 56 11:46:33 06:08:20
65 ORŁOWSKA Agata Fundacja Jeppesena 5 K30 9 12:24:26 06:46:13
66 MAREK Przemysław APS Data Mosina 21 M40 57 12:37:34 06:59:21