Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów 2019 - 1/8 IM

2019-07-21
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 FILIPIAK Robert Marcinek Triathlon Team 1 M1 1 00:05:53 00:34:39 00:19:58 01:03:42 00:00:00
2 BARCZEWSKI Marek Romet Factory Team 1 M2 2 00:07:11 00:33:59 00:20:20 01:04:35 00:00:53
3 KRAWCZYK Kacper Miejskie Centrum Sport Bełchatów 2 M1 3 00:07:14 00:34:58 00:20:07 01:05:45 00:02:03
4 CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr Toruń Multisport Team 2 M2 4 00:07:34 00:34:40 00:20:57 01:07:21 00:03:39
5 NIKODEMIAK Jarosław KLAS Szpot SWARZĘDZ 1 M3 5 00:07:18 00:34:53 00:21:17 01:07:29 00:03:47
6 JASION Robert Only You 3 M1 6 00:07:36 00:35:24 00:21:04 01:07:53 00:04:11
7 SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz MaruszkaTeam 3 M2 7 00:07:03 00:36:33 00:21:58 01:09:16 00:05:34
8 PLUCINSK Michal Toruń Multisport Team 4 M2 8 00:07:04 00:37:12 00:20:46 01:09:55 00:06:13
9 KULIŃSKI Piotr Iron Fighters 4 M1 9 00:00:00 00:35:37 00:21:36 01:10:06 00:06:24
10 PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr edustacyjka.pl triathlon team 2 M3 10 00:08:02 00:37:06 00:21:33 01:10:46 00:07:04
11 PAŹ Michał NeonTeam 3 M3 11 00:07:34 00:35:17 00:23:44 01:11:15 00:07:33
12 NOWAK Dawid Ruch Kluch 5 M2 12 00:09:12 00:35:53 00:22:03 01:11:19 00:07:37
13 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM 6 M2 13 00:08:18 00:33:43 00:25:27 01:11:43 00:08:01
14 KULESZA Sebastian SIR-HA Sieradz 4 M3 14 00:07:29 00:34:17 00:26:07 01:12:24 00:08:42
15 IGNATOWICZ Andrzej Team Karaś 5 M3 15 00:07:43 00:37:09 00:23:32 01:12:58 00:09:16
16 WALASIK Łukasz 7 M2 16 00:07:22 00:39:33 00:22:40 01:14:02 00:10:20
17 HERMANN Tomasz www.olsztynbiznes.pl 6 M3 17 00:08:12 00:40:27 00:22:09 01:14:26 00:10:44
18 GAWIN Krzysztof Tri NEGU 5 M1 18 00:08:24 00:37:27 00:23:52 01:14:34 00:10:52
19 DUŁA Marcin Euroglas 8 M2 19 00:10:22 00:38:03 00:22:43 01:15:15 00:11:33
20 ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz Toruń Multisport Team 9 M2 20 00:07:25 00:38:23 00:26:05 01:15:45 00:12:03
21 KOŁATEK Tomek 1 M4 21 00:11:00 00:35:49 00:24:43 01:15:56 00:12:14
22 RYBICKI Artur Toruń Multisport Team 10 M2 22 00:06:43 00:39:12 00:26:15 01:15:57 00:12:15
23 BOROWSKI Rafał MY RUN TO TRI 7 M3 23 00:09:32 00:38:48 00:23:24 01:16:10 00:12:28
24 GÓRSKI Bartosz Toruń Multisport Team 11 M2 24 00:08:34 00:36:24 00:26:12 01:16:17 00:12:35
25 OLESINSKI Artur kondycja 12 M2 25 00:09:26 00:37:17 00:23:44 01:16:25 00:12:43
26 GUMIŃSKI Piotr CTS 13 M2 26 00:08:10 00:36:59 00:26:10 01:16:42 00:13:00
27 GOMONOVYCH Vasyl Tieto Triathlon Team 14 M2 27 00:09:07 00:41:02 00:22:35 01:17:02 00:13:20
28 DYLĘGOWSKI Krzysztof Kuźnia Triathlonu 15 M2 28 00:07:57 00:39:42 00:25:05 01:17:13 00:13:31
29 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej Ortoreh team 8 M3 29 00:09:29 00:39:32 00:23:20 01:17:43 00:14:01
30 KUROWSKI Jacek 9 M3 30 00:08:23 00:39:19 00:25:01 01:17:44 00:14:02
31 ZAWADZKI Marcin Nadaktywni 16 M2 31 00:09:07 00:37:05 00:26:08 01:18:41 00:14:59
32 BLADA Łukasz 17 M2 32 00:09:27 00:38:34 00:25:10 01:18:50 00:15:08
33 WALASZCZYK Marcin Iron Fighters 18 M2 33 00:08:21 00:37:45 00:29:31 01:19:35 00:15:53
34 PRAŁAT Dawid PZU Sport Team 10 M3 34 00:07:58 00:39:40 00:26:47 01:19:47 00:16:05
35 CUSZLAG Jakub LK Klosters 2 M4 35 00:08:59 00:39:52 00:26:22 01:20:20 00:16:38
36 SOBOTA Krzysztof Bravehearts Legionowo 19 M2 36 00:08:53 00:40:54 00:25:44 01:20:23 00:16:41
37 KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 6 M1 37 00:09:17 00:40:19 00:27:06 01:20:47 00:17:05
38 FILARECKA Agnieszka Trispace/AthleticoMed 1 K2 1 00:10:13 00:38:30 00:27:02 01:21:24 00:17:42
39 NAGELSKI Piotr 20 M2 38 00:10:03 00:39:22 00:27:02 01:21:24 00:17:42
40 IGNATOWICZ Jakub Team Karaś 1 M0 39 00:08:13 00:44:25 00:25:08 01:22:23 00:18:41
41 ADAMSKI Jarosław Asseco Active Team 11 M3 40 00:09:44 00:40:30 00:26:26 01:22:25 00:18:43
42 GROCHOWICZ Jakub 2 M0 41 00:06:45 00:43:34 00:25:52 01:22:25 00:18:43
43 WIZA Hugo Asseco Active Team 3 M0 42 00:08:28 00:38:48 00:29:42 01:22:39 00:18:57
44 HORSZCZARUK Jacek Jożin z Bażin 3 M4 43 00:09:52 00:41:41 00:26:01 01:22:56 00:19:14
45 ROBAK Konrad 21 M2 44 00:09:16 00:41:07 00:25:58 01:23:08 00:19:26
46 JASEK Adrian TEAM ŹRÓDLANA 22 M2 45 00:12:27 00:40:34 00:24:26 01:23:10 00:19:28
47 KOŁATEK Paulina 1 K1 2 00:11:57 00:42:09 00:24:53 01:23:20 00:19:38
49 KUJAWSKI Marcin 12 M3 46 00:09:17 00:40:09 00:27:56 01:23:36 00:19:54
50 DZIUBAŁKA Jarosław TRi NEGU #bedechudyja 13 M3 47 00:07:23 00:40:29 00:30:30 01:23:56 00:20:14
51 HAJDUK Maciej 23 M2 48 00:08:48 00:43:08 00:25:39 01:23:59 00:20:17
52 GŁODOWSKI Adam Żórawski Team 24 M0 49 00:09:01 00:39:50 00:30:06 01:24:02 00:20:20
53 KACPRZAK Tadeusz 1 M5 50 00:10:42 00:38:31 00:29:02 01:24:09 00:20:27
54 WITKOWSKA Marta brak 2 K1 3 00:13:07 00:40:39 00:25:31 01:24:14 00:20:32
55 ROSIŃSKI Marek MORS Brodnica 4 M4 51 00:10:18 00:39:10 00:29:47 01:24:37 00:20:55
56 DĄBROWSKI Paweł PULS Tri Team 14 M3 52 00:08:38 00:41:02 00:28:17 01:24:37 00:20:55
57 BARTKOWIAK Hubert KB sukces Żmigród 5 M4 53 00:09:12 00:43:19 00:26:21 01:25:10 00:21:28
58 KŁYS Marcin Ortomedis Sport 15 M3 54 00:09:50 00:39:51 00:29:53 01:25:51 00:22:09
60 MAKOWSKI Przemysław Gondor 16 M3 55 00:10:17 00:42:20 00:27:31 01:26:03 00:22:21
61 LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej TRI-LISKI 17 M3 56 00:11:20 00:41:21 00:28:26 01:26:16 00:22:34
62 WALENTA Katarzyna Toruń Multisport Team 2 K2 4 00:07:05 00:42:21 00:30:53 01:26:22 00:22:40
63 SZYMCZYK Marcin 18 M3 57 00:10:02 00:40:55 00:28:56 01:26:30 00:22:48
64 CIEŚLA Robert 7 M1 58 00:09:03 00:40:29 00:29:28 01:26:31 00:22:49
65 STAŃCZYK Paulina 3 K2 5 00:08:41 00:46:48 00:25:18 01:26:48 00:23:06
66 DUCHNOWSKI Dariusz D-Team Biała Podlaska 19 M3 59 00:09:20 00:42:53 00:28:49 01:26:53 00:23:11
67 PRON Adam NEGU 20 M3 60 00:08:35 00:43:31 00:30:07 01:27:30 00:23:48
68 MIROWSKI Maciej 21 M3 61 00:09:05 00:43:08 00:27:52 01:27:43 00:24:01
69 LEPKA Arkadiusz Iron Fighters 8 M1 62 00:09:02 00:45:27 00:27:55 01:27:50 00:24:08
70 JANUS Jacek 22 M3 63 00:10:29 00:41:31 00:28:29 01:27:55 00:24:13
71 MICHALAK Dariusz 6 M4 64 00:10:49 00:42:56 00:26:36 01:28:03 00:24:21
72 MAKOWSKI Marcin 25 M2 65 00:10:09 00:42:42 00:29:16 01:28:33 00:24:51
73 JANIKOWSKI Mariusz AECOM 7 M4 66 00:10:39 00:43:30 00:28:10 01:28:54 00:25:12
74 GARWOLSKA Ewa 4 K2 6 00:09:49 00:40:48 00:31:29 01:29:11 00:25:29
76 KIERZKOWSKA Małgorzata AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 1 K3 7 00:11:21 00:43:56 00:29:07 01:29:41 00:25:59
77 PERZ Agata Banana Team 3 K1 8 00:09:42 00:45:37 00:28:19 01:29:51 00:26:09
78 KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna 4 K1 9 00:10:19 00:43:52 00:29:50 01:30:12 00:26:30
79 KUJAWA Sylwia Warsaw Mastes Team 1 K4 10 00:09:36 00:43:25 00:31:35 01:30:43 00:27:01
80 SZCZESNY Łukasz Solo Team 9 M1 67 00:09:09 00:44:01 00:31:15 01:31:09 00:27:27
81 KUKIEŁKA Jarosław EPTM 26 M2 68 00:09:36 00:46:10 00:29:59 01:32:38 00:28:56
82 RESZKA Łukasz 27 M2 69 00:10:37 00:46:49 00:27:42 01:33:01 00:29:19
83 KOBYŁECKI Mateusz Dokąd nocą tupta jeż? 10 M1 70 00:15:37 00:50:14 00:22:04 01:34:09 00:30:27
84 DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia Tri Aktywny Piotrków 2 K3 11 00:11:31 00:48:26 00:28:19 01:34:21 00:30:39
85 LIŚKIEWICZ Monika TRI-LISKI 3 K3 12 00:11:43 00:46:58 00:31:57 01:34:59 00:31:17
86 SZYMAŃSKI Michał 28 M2 71 00:10:23 00:46:45 00:29:54 01:35:01 00:31:19
87 KADZIEWICZ Kamilla PersonalTriathlon.pl 5 K2 13 00:09:23 00:46:19 00:32:47 01:35:03 00:31:21
88 BARTKOWIAK Paulina KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 5 K1 14 00:09:52 00:49:07 00:29:58 01:35:36 00:31:54
89 DERECHOWSKA Milena 1 K0 15 00:10:24 00:45:50 00:33:24 01:35:44 00:32:02
90 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa 6 K2 16 00:11:10 00:47:37 00:30:00 01:35:49 00:32:07
91 GÒRECKI Michał 29 M2 72 00:10:48 00:48:12 00:30:33 01:36:06 00:32:24
92 KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej 11 M1 73 00:12:19 00:41:18 00:35:12 01:36:41 00:32:59
93 KABZA Mariusz Starowa Góra 23 M3 74 00:09:28 00:43:39 00:36:25 01:36:51 00:33:09
94 GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz Rajsport Active 30 M2 75 00:12:09 00:43:01 00:32:16 01:37:02 00:33:20
95 SZYMAŃSKI Sławomir TURBO TEAM 8 M4 76 00:12:17 00:43:58 00:31:13 01:37:02 00:33:20
96 RYBACZEK Cezary EPTM 24 M3 77 00:11:54 00:45:13 00:32:48 01:37:29 00:33:47
97 OLEJNIK Marek 25 M3 78 00:10:51 00:46:36 00:30:43 01:37:37 00:33:55
98 WOŹNIAK Tomasz 31 M2 79 00:09:25 00:43:46 00:35:28 01:37:51 00:34:09
99 WIZA Artur Asseco Active Team 26 M1 80 00:10:34 00:43:50 00:37:05 01:38:00 00:34:18
100 SZCZODROWSKI Michał Only You 32 M2 81 00:13:32 00:46:28 00:29:56 01:38:14 00:34:32
101 BLAŚKO Jozef Rajsport Active 33 M2 82 00:11:09 00:47:22 00:31:47 01:39:52 00:36:10
102 SKOCZYLAS Paweł Pavulon 34 M2 83 00:10:27 00:48:28 00:32:23 01:39:59 00:36:17
103 MORAWIEC Agata Mucha Team 7 K2 17 00:12:57 00:48:26 00:31:55 01:40:06 00:36:24
104 SZURMIEJ Karolina 6 K1 18 00:13:56 00:47:08 00:32:10 01:40:09 00:36:27
105 MICHALCZUK Zenon Semper Active 2 M5 84 00:13:35 00:43:42 00:35:11 01:40:45 00:37:03
106 GAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta 7 K1 19 00:09:02 00:51:23 00:38:27 01:43:57 00:40:15
107 SZAŁWIŃSKA Ewa KB Spartakus Bełchatów 2 K4 20 00:11:18 00:54:38 00:35:27 01:48:14 00:44:32
108 SOBAŃSKA Grażyna 1 K5 21 00:16:50 00:48:12 00:36:40 01:48:40 00:44:58
109 STANISZEWSKI Dariusz brak 27 M3 85 00:12:11 00:49:12 00:42:03 01:50:46 00:47:04
110 KOŁODZIEJSKA Monika 8 K2 22 00:10:38 00:52:12 00:45:35 01:56:05 00:52:23
111 JACKOWSKI Grzegorz Towarzystwo Sportu i Rekreacji JUPITER przy Elektrowni Bełchatów 3 M5 86 00:12:51 00:48:26 00:44:03 01:56:43 00:53:01
112 GÓRNIAK Joanna 4 K3 23 00:13:38 00:59:01 00:41:15 02:02:48 00:59:06