Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #5 - Chełmża 2019 - 1/2 IM

2019-08-04
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 CHMURA Maciej GVT BMC 1 M2 1 00:26:47 02:18:16 01:25:27 04:14:11 00:00:00
2 MIZIARSKI Paweł TORUS- FUNDACJA JEPPESENA 1 M1 2 00:30:27 02:12:53 01:30:28 04:17:17 00:03:06
3 KIMMER Jakub TTPSC 2 M2 3 00:32:48 02:14:49 01:27:14 04:18:56 00:04:45
4 WOJNAR Robert Pacific Nestle 1 M3 4 00:39:53 02:16:10 01:26:57 04:26:41 00:12:30
5 KURCZEWSKI Kamil Ironman Inspiration 3 M2 5 00:36:19 02:17:27 01:33:06 04:30:34 00:16:23
6 PEDRYCZ Hubert Toruński Klub Triathlonowy 2 M1 6 00:35:34 02:30:48 01:28:20 04:38:47 00:24:36
7 SIATECKI Pawel TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 3 M1 7 00:43:47 02:18:36 01:35:15 04:42:10 00:27:59
8 OKUNIEWSKI Marcin www.POMAGAMYNATALII.pl 4 M2 8 00:36:08 02:34:40 01:28:49 04:44:56 00:30:45
9 KOT Remigiusz RM Tri Team 2 M3 9 00:33:51 02:20:40 01:48:47 04:47:00 00:32:49
10 PLUCINSK Michal Toruń Multisport Team 5 M2 10 00:33:42 02:38:53 01:33:44 04:50:40 00:36:29
11 MALICKI Michał 4 M1 11 00:33:38 02:31:55 01:44:02 04:53:54 00:39:43
12 GNIOT Jacek Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. 3 M3 12 00:45:28 02:21:28 01:44:34 04:54:39 00:40:28
13 STANKIEWICZ Lukasz Coventry Triathletes 6 M2 13 00:39:41 02:22:10 01:52:36 04:59:41 00:45:30
14 MIKRUT Damian AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP 5 M1 14 00:36:16 02:38:38 01:40:47 04:59:45 00:45:34
15 PAWLAK Marek 7 M2 15 00:37:55 02:37:46 01:38:42 05:00:19 00:46:08
16 RAJTAR Krzysztof Way2Champ 4 M3 16 00:40:12 02:32:46 01:42:27 05:00:49 00:46:38
17 WILMONT Krzysztof Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce 8 M2 17 00:41:33 02:41:10 01:40:59 05:07:15 00:53:04
18 VISENTIN Eric Ciclismo Wrocław 5 M3 18 00:41:16 02:38:27 01:45:09 05:10:12 00:56:01
19 KLONOWSKI Tomasz PLATAN 6 M3 19 00:41:31 02:28:41 01:56:18 05:10:47 00:56:36
20 KALISZ Andrzej Toruński Klub Triatlonowy 1 M4 20 00:40:20 02:35:38 01:52:19 05:12:43 00:58:32
21 KAŁUŻA Łukasz RM TRI TEAM 9 M2 21 00:40:35 02:38:52 01:47:33 05:13:31 00:59:20
22 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" 7 M3 22 00:42:07 02:42:02 01:46:25 05:14:49 01:00:38
23 LISIEWICZ Michał Team Karaś 8 M3 23 00:35:59 02:50:40 01:41:37 05:15:17 01:01:06
24 KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej MSU S.A. 10 M2 24 00:43:48 02:37:50 01:51:16 05:18:22 01:04:11
25 MARCINIAK Witold WKB Maratończyk 9 M3 25 00:44:12 02:45:47 01:46:36 05:22:48 01:08:37
26 ROBINSON Jack Canada Plus 6 M1 26 00:52:20 02:40:43 01:44:38 05:23:14 01:09:03
27 NOWAK Maciej Sztywniutko 11 M2 27 00:41:07 02:49:12 01:48:03 05:23:54 01:09:43
28 OKUNIEWSKI Michał Bu haha tri team 12 M2 28 00:38:45 02:45:35 01:54:59 05:24:30 01:10:19
29 STRZELECKI Piotr Triathlon Team Ciesielski 10 M3 29 00:45:22 02:48:45 01:47:53 05:26:32 01:12:21
30 WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander TORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY 11 M3 30 00:45:21 02:59:20 01:46:25 05:37:23 01:23:12
31 BENDIG Michał TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 7 M1 31 00:40:34 02:55:25 01:54:46 05:37:54 01:23:43
32 STRZELECKI Konrad WKB Maratończyk Włocławek 12 M3 32 00:47:56 02:55:12 01:49:16 05:40:38 01:26:27
33 PAWELEC Marek TTC 13 M3 33 00:43:49 02:44:00 02:08:37 05:41:10 01:26:59
34 PACANA Krzysztof 13 M2 34 00:41:31 02:51:03 02:05:21 05:44:38 01:30:27
35 ŁOPACIŃSKI Tomasz SPORTEVO 14 M3 35 00:38:24 02:45:12 02:18:25 05:46:19 01:32:08
36 CHRAPKOWSKI Marcel Włocławek Triathlon Team 14 M2 36 00:41:42 02:57:18 02:01:31 05:48:36 01:34:25
37 BRONISZEWSKI Maciej 15 M2 37 00:44:22 02:49:52 02:15:54 05:57:54 01:43:43
38 KRAWCZYK Jan Klub Pod Wisienką 16 M2 38 00:51:35 03:05:59 01:56:07 05:59:27 01:45:16
39 ADAMSKI Sławomir STALEX 2 M4 39 00:53:36 02:48:19 02:10:04 05:59:29 01:45:18
40 KWOLEK Jaroslaw Xtrabike Tri Team 3 M4 40 00:47:09 02:53:04 02:13:18 06:00:04 01:45:53
41 ZARĘBA Paweł 17 M2 41 00:39:46 02:57:08 02:17:57 06:00:38 01:46:27
42 AMBROZIAK Mateusz 18 M2 42 00:49:03 02:56:32 02:12:15 06:09:27 01:55:16
43 WIECZOREK Bartosz 19 M2 43 00:42:57 03:11:32 02:09:27 06:11:39 01:57:28
44 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1 M5 44 00:49:29 03:05:05 02:14:06 06:17:08 02:02:57