Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo 2019 - 1/2 IM

2019-08-25
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 ŁAWSKI Filip Endure Team 1 M1 1 00:35:48 02:21:52 01:32:34 04:32:31 00:00:00
2 PÓŹNIEWSKI Paweł Wroclaw Triathlon Team 1 M2 2 00:36:04 02:38:45 01:30:33 04:47:47 00:15:16
3 MALICKI Michał 2 M1 3 00:34:23 02:33:26 01:47:34 04:58:13 00:25:42
4 GRYZEL Adam brak 2 M2 4 00:38:20 02:35:58 01:42:23 04:59:07 00:26:36
5 PAWLAK Marek 3 M2 5 00:38:22 02:44:23 01:35:27 05:01:44 00:29:13
6 SIKORSKI Krystian Rant Bartoszyce/ jw 1248 3 M1 6 00:37:25 02:32:01 01:54:40 05:06:04 00:33:33
7 SZKLARCZYK Michał 4 M1 7 00:35:23 02:35:46 01:57:29 05:11:02 00:38:31
8 GÓRNISIEWICZ Piotr WM Triself 1 M3 8 00:46:03 02:45:58 01:41:47 05:17:09 00:44:38
9 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" 2 M3 9 00:40:01 02:47:22 01:47:44 05:17:56 00:45:25
10 KOŚCIESZA Piotr Tri NEGU 4 M2 10 00:43:38 02:42:03 01:51:41 05:20:28 00:47:57
11 NIEBORAK Grzegorz GUKS Modliborzyce 1 M4 11 00:39:32 02:45:29 01:57:37 05:26:04 00:53:33
12 FIGURA Łukasz Wroclaw Triathlon Team Nokia 5 M2 12 00:38:45 02:51:29 02:03:04 05:36:06 01:03:35
13 SOJKOWSKI Piotr Tri NEGU 6 M2 13 00:39:18 02:55:38 02:03:57 05:41:55 01:09:24
14 CHRUŚCIELSKI Paweł SANGRAF / FRUCTOFRESH 3 M3 14 00:48:05 03:00:00 01:52:10 05:45:21 01:12:50
15 RAFALAK Grzegorz SAMSUNG 7 M2 15 00:41:33 03:06:23 01:57:10 05:49:57 01:17:26
16 KLENIEWSKI Władek KMD POLAND 4 M3 16 00:39:38 02:54:37 02:13:02 05:51:20 01:18:49
17 KRAWCOW Piotr 8 M2 17 00:41:58 02:56:48 02:11:16 05:54:04 01:21:33
18 PAWELCZYK Grzegorz Ambitniej.pl 5 M1 18 00:42:46 03:16:04 01:51:56 05:54:39 01:22:08
19 PACANA Krzysztof 9 M2 19 00:42:29 02:56:48 02:18:43 06:01:45 01:29:14
20 OLEJNIK Paweł 6 M1 20 00:34:47 02:58:01 02:27:48 06:03:52 01:31:21
21 DUBIELLA Adam Rak Team 5 M3 21 00:38:09 02:57:44 02:24:54 06:04:34 01:32:03
22 DUSIŃSKI Mateusz 7 M1 22 00:37:33 03:04:59 02:19:09 06:07:37 01:35:06
23 KLIMAS Marek Barczewo biega 2 M4 23 00:48:21 02:54:59 02:21:28 06:10:55 01:38:24
24 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk KB Spartakus Bełchatów 1 M5 24 00:52:22 03:10:53 02:14:08 06:23:28 01:50:57
25 GRABOWSKI Cezary 6 M3 25 00:50:10 03:21:07 02:30:18 06:49:32 02:17:01
26 FORMELLA Kordian 8 M1 26 00:49:34 03:41:07 02:42:56 07:22:28 02:49:57