Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Duathlon Energy Ustka 2019 - dystans KRÓTKI

2019-04-28
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 KRIEGER Łukasz H2Oshop.pl / Lange Tri Coach 1 M1 1 00:17:29 00:23:31 00:09:11 00:52:01 00:00:00
2 WOJTCZAK Grzegorz 1 M2 2 00:16:52 00:24:27 00:09:18 00:52:22 00:00:21
3 PACHOLCZYK Krzysztof Nordex Polska 2 M2 3 00:17:37 00:24:02 00:09:33 00:53:02 00:01:01
4 DAMPC Karol Bike U Up - Europell 3 M2 4 00:17:04 00:24:41 00:09:44 00:53:34 00:01:33
5 KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub Fundacja Jeppesena 2 M1 5 00:18:36 00:23:59 00:10:12 00:54:47 00:02:46
6 JAŻDZIEWSKI Dawid Tri Tur Chojnice 3 M1 6 00:18:23 00:24:36 00:09:56 00:55:02 00:03:01
7 ZAJK Michał 4 M1 7 00:18:09 00:25:05 00:10:04 00:55:33 00:03:32
8 DOBOSIK Damian 3athlete 4 M2 8 00:18:35 00:24:24 00:10:32 00:55:49 00:03:48
9 BIELSKI Adam Integracyjny Klub Sportowy ATAK Elbląg 1 M4 9 00:18:40 00:24:39 00:10:37 00:56:50 00:04:49
10 SZREDER Dawid Rowery Davebikes / Tripaka Przechlewo 1 M3 10 00:19:18 00:24:38 00:10:37 00:56:58 00:04:57
11 GRONDZIEWSKI Dariusz GVT 5 M2 11 00:19:28 00:24:46 00:10:34 00:57:12 00:05:11
12 ORKWISZEWSKI Krzysztof 6 M2 12 00:19:16 00:24:26 00:10:47 00:57:18 00:05:17
13 TOKARSKI Bartosz SAILORS 7 M2 13 00:19:16 00:24:32 00:10:45 00:57:32 00:05:31
14 RADCZUK Marcin Endure Team 8 M2 14 00:20:08 00:24:12 00:11:24 00:58:29 00:06:28
15 PTASZEK Tomasz SAILORS 9 M2 15 00:20:27 00:25:26 00:10:53 00:59:10 00:07:09
16 GÓRSKI Sławomir 2 M3 16 00:19:40 00:26:26 00:10:50 00:59:24 00:07:23
17 ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek Jednoślad.pl 10 M2 17 00:20:20 00:24:29 00:11:54 00:59:40 00:07:39
18 SZULC Arkadiusz Mój Tri Świat 3 M3 18 00:19:31 00:27:45 00:10:40 01:00:20 00:08:19
19 OLEKSIUK Przemysław 5 M1 19 00:20:00 00:27:51 00:11:03 01:01:07 00:09:06
20 PAKULSKI Marcin www.autoserwiskoszalin.pl 4 M3 20 00:20:06 00:28:55 00:11:08 01:02:58 00:10:57
21 TRUSKOLAWSKA Ola LANGE TRI COACH 1 K3 1 00:21:56 00:27:06 00:12:37 01:04:34 00:12:33
22 GOSZ Marcin Endure Team 5 M3 21 00:21:23 00:27:45 00:12:41 01:04:36 00:12:35
23 KRAMEK Janusz STT "MARLIN" 2 M4 22 00:21:54 00:27:22 00:12:20 01:04:48 00:12:47
24 GĄSIOROWSKI Michał DREAM TRI TEAM 11 M2 23 00:21:02 00:29:12 00:11:58 01:04:56 00:12:55
25 BURANDT Magdalena 3 life team 1 K2 2 00:21:38 00:29:05 00:11:54 01:05:16 00:13:15
26 SZTYGIEL Maciej PORTA ACTIVE TEAM 6 M3 24 00:21:18 00:29:47 00:11:55 01:05:21 00:13:20
27 DĘGA Ryszard Tupot Ustka 1 M5 25 00:21:00 00:30:21 00:11:50 01:06:27 00:14:26
28 KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna USB UStka 2 K3 3 00:21:32 00:31:34 00:11:41 01:07:10 00:15:09
29 BOREK Daniel 12 M2 26 00:23:33 00:27:18 00:13:09 01:07:45 00:15:44
30 JASKUŁKE Irek ACTIVE TEAM PORTA 7 M3 27 00:22:45 00:29:03 00:12:35 01:08:01 00:16:00
31 KREFFT Maria MLKS Baszta Bytów 1 K1 4 00:23:31 00:28:45 00:13:13 01:08:04 00:16:03
32 ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz Ustecka Szkoła Biegania 6 M1 28 00:20:55 00:32:35 00:11:42 01:08:10 00:16:09
33 KOZUB Tomasz Łosoś T.E.A.M. 13 M2 29 00:22:03 00:31:13 00:12:51 01:08:16 00:16:15
34 JABŁOŃSKI Jakub KPP Koło 14 M2 30 00:23:18 00:29:49 00:12:39 01:08:49 00:16:48
35 MANUSZAK Przemo Mocni Kleczew 15 M2 31 00:22:55 00:30:07 00:13:11 01:08:52 00:16:51
36 KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr 7 M1 32 00:24:00 00:28:29 00:14:00 01:08:59 00:16:58
37 SKOCZYŃSKA Renata USB Ustka 2 K2 5 00:22:10 00:32:23 00:12:14 01:09:06 00:17:05
38 RAKOCZY Paweł Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie 3 M4 33 00:23:04 00:29:31 00:13:42 01:09:19 00:17:18
39 KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław TOYOTA KAWISBIKE TEAM Słupsk 4 M4 34 00:24:04 00:28:37 00:13:23 01:09:57 00:17:56
40 KOPACZ Rafał 16 M2 35 00:23:32 00:29:02 00:13:34 01:10:07 00:18:06
41 KOWALSKI Krzysztof HRmax Cross Team 5 M4 36 00:23:14 00:29:48 00:13:18 01:10:11 00:18:10
42 MUDŹ Anna Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej 2 K1 6 00:23:24 00:31:39 00:13:02 01:10:13 00:18:12
43 WOŹNIAK Monika 3 K2 7 00:22:45 00:30:32 00:13:19 01:10:21 00:18:20
44 JAROSIEWICZ Gosia 3 K3 8 00:24:05 00:29:13 00:13:32 01:10:23 00:18:22
45 SZUMNY Dariusz Luk-Connect Racing Team 8 M3 37 00:23:56 00:28:54 00:13:21 01:10:31 00:18:30
46 SEKUŁA Michał Aktywna Fabryka 17 M2 38 00:23:11 00:31:00 00:13:35 01:10:34 00:18:33
47 KOMOSSA Anna 4 K3 9 00:24:13 00:29:21 00:13:48 01:10:40 00:18:39
48 BASIŃSKI Paweł USB Ustka 18 M2 39 00:23:45 00:30:21 00:13:33 01:10:41 00:18:40
49 CHLASTA Rafał TriTur Chojnice 9 M3 40 00:24:04 00:28:35 00:13:51 01:10:46 00:18:45
50 MAJCHER Radosław 10 M3 41 00:24:20 00:30:32 00:13:19 01:11:20 00:19:19
51 SOLEK Mieczysław NYPEL Reda 2 M5 42 00:26:20 00:28:11 00:14:06 01:12:48 00:20:47
52 MEYER Łukasz LUK-CONNECT Racing Team 19 M2 43 00:26:44 00:27:33 00:14:42 01:12:59 00:20:58
53 PELA Hanna USB Ustka 5 K3 10 00:24:03 00:32:23 00:13:54 01:13:24 00:21:23
54 JUSZCZAK Krzysztof 3 M5 44 00:24:47 00:30:31 00:14:24 01:13:29 00:21:28
55 KOZŁOWSKI Szymon 20 M2 45 00:24:57 00:29:44 00:14:27 01:13:40 00:21:39
56 LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna USB Ustka 3 K1 11 00:22:49 00:36:24 00:13:20 01:15:08 00:23:07
57 NURKOWSKI Marcin USB USTKA 11 M3 46 00:24:36 00:32:08 00:14:34 01:15:09 00:23:08
58 GRUŻEWSKA Martyna AKTYWNA FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 4 K2 12 00:26:35 00:32:50 00:14:02 01:16:33 00:24:32
59 KOZA Joanna Ustecka Szkoła Biegania 5 K2 13 00:25:32 00:33:22 00:14:54 01:16:35 00:24:34
60 ZIEMANN Krzysztof PORTA ACTIVE TEAM 12 M3 47 00:28:02 00:28:34 00:16:48 01:16:57 00:24:56
61 ZARBOCK Krzysztof SPORTY WALKI PILA 4 M5 48 00:26:50 00:31:36 00:16:07 01:17:43 00:25:42
62 PŁOTKA Emilia 6 K2 14 00:26:22 00:34:57 00:14:13 01:18:08 00:26:07
63 STODOŁA Monika USB USTKA 6 K3 15 00:25:31 00:35:36 00:14:24 01:18:28 00:26:27
64 KUNYSZ Tomasz 6 M4 49 00:27:06 00:32:03 00:16:28 01:20:16 00:28:15
65 OLSZEWSKA Karina 7 K3 16 00:28:01 00:33:43 00:15:22 01:20:25 00:28:24
66 GRABOWICZ Jerzy Klub Biegowy TUPOT Ustka 5 M5 50 00:26:02 00:34:29 00:16:06 01:20:37 00:28:36
67 KOCEJKO Marek USB Ustka 6 M5 51 00:25:15 00:37:44 00:13:50 01:20:59 00:28:58
68 STELMASZUK Aneta Aktywna Fabryka Triathlonu 8 K3 17 00:27:57 00:34:49 00:15:16 01:21:02 00:29:01
69 WIELIKDZIEŃ Aleksandra Decathlon Słupsk 4 K1 18 00:28:35 00:34:09 00:16:15 01:21:52 00:29:51
70 SZCZEPAŃSKI Darek 7 M4 52 00:27:25 00:33:13 00:16:33 01:22:44 00:30:43
71 PAUL Przemysław 8 M4 53 00:28:04 00:35:50 00:16:29 01:23:22 00:31:21
72 SZTYGIEL Joanna Porta Active Team 7 K2 19 00:27:08 00:37:58 00:15:37 01:23:59 00:31:58
73 BARAŃSKA Katarzyna 9 K3 20 00:29:23 00:36:05 00:16:02 01:24:31 00:32:30
74 CZARNECKA Barbara 8 K2 21 00:30:28 00:35:31 00:15:24 01:24:40 00:32:39
75 RUTKOWSKI Marek 21 M2 54 00:28:25 00:37:21 00:15:53 01:24:45 00:32:44
76 OSKROBA Aleksandra Ustka na fali 9 K2 22 00:31:32 00:33:37 00:19:09 01:27:22 00:35:21
77 BOGDANOWICZ Beata Bbl słupsk 10 K2 23 00:28:25 00:39:59 00:16:44 01:28:24 00:36:23
78 GOŁGOWSKA Małgorzata USB Ustka 10 K3 24 00:26:43 00:44:28 00:15:43 01:30:21 00:38:20
79 PERCHALUK-MANDAT Joanna Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund 11 K2 25 00:32:41 00:37:04 00:18:48 01:32:41 00:40:40
80 GALUS-BUCIOR Agnieszka 11 K3 26 00:31:11 00:40:09 00:19:00 01:34:08 00:42:07
81 JAKUBOWSKA Agnieszka 12 K3 27 00:30:31 00:42:11 00:20:28 01:37:31 00:45:30