Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Bełchatowski Bieg Nocny BBN

2019-04-27
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 OWCZAREK Tomasz .. 1 OPEN M 1 00:32:17 00:00:00
2 WYCHOWAŁEK Jan AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 2 OPEN M 2 00:32:57 00:00:40
3 WITKOWSKI Michał AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S. L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 3 OPEN M 3 00:34:43 00:02:26
4 KUŁAK Piotr PASSION LIFE JOY 4 OPEN M 4 00:34:55 00:02:38
5 ROSZKOWSKI Tomasz Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów 5 OPEN M 5 00:35:19 00:03:02
6 SONCIŃSKI Tomasz 6 OPEN M 6 00:35:57 00:03:40
7 KRAJDA Mateusz Bieging team Zelów 7 OPEN M 7 00:35:57 00:03:40
8 DRĄŻEK Michał Decathlon CAR Łódź 8 OPEN M 8 00:36:09 00:03:52
9 SZCZESNY Damian Wieluń Biega 9 OPEN M 9 00:37:01 00:04:44
10 NOWAK Krzysztof MCS Bełchatów 10 OPEN M 10 00:37:40 00:05:23
11 BALCERZAK Martyna Akademia Biegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź 1 OPEN K 1 00:38:10 00:05:53
12 PERLIŃSKI Jurek Bieging Team Zelów 11 OPEN M 11 00:38:31 00:06:14
13 KOTARSKI Marcin KB Florian Zajączki Drugie 12 OPEN M 12 00:38:47 00:06:30
14 GAWROŃSKI Kamil Bieging Team Zelów 13 OPEN M 13 00:39:10 00:06:53
15 FIRAZA Tomasz 14 OPEN M 14 00:39:23 00:07:06
16 FELISIAK Marcin 15 OPEN M 15 00:39:42 00:07:25
17 BĄKOWICZ Kamil Aktywni Kamieńsk 16 OPEN M 16 00:39:43 00:07:26
18 GAJDA Sławomir OSP WADLEW 17 OPEN M 17 00:39:46 00:07:29
19 KONIARSKI Sebastian Pozytywnie Zabiegani Omega Kleszczów 18 OPEN M 18 00:39:48 00:07:31
20 ROMAS Kamil Rajsport Active 19 OPEN M 19 00:39:46 00:07:29
21 BEDNAREK Jakub Zabiegani Częstochowa 20 OPEN M 20 00:39:52 00:07:35
22 SIERSZYŃSKI Karol Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina 21 OPEN M 21 00:39:55 00:07:38
23 GŁODEK Marcin Bieging Team Zelów 22 OPEN M 22 00:39:57 00:07:40
24 OLSZEWSKI Eryk 23 OPEN M 23 00:40:07 00:07:50
25 PAPUGA Krzysztof OSK TYLKO WIDZEW ODDZIAŁ ZELÓW 24 OPEN M 24 00:40:12 00:07:55
26 JANECKA Artur Bieging Team Zelów 25 OPEN M 25 00:40:17 00:08:00
27 SKALIK Damian Aktywni Kamieńsk 26 OPEN M 26 00:40:30 00:08:13
28 CHODAKIEWICZ Dawid 27 OPEN M 27 00:40:24 00:08:07
29 HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia 2 OPEN K 2 00:40:40 00:08:23
30 OZGA Dawid 28 OPEN M 28 00:40:51 00:08:34
31 DRĄŻEK Paweł PGE Elektrownia Bełchatów 29 OPEN M 29 00:40:59 00:08:42
32 KLUF Zdzisław Amator 30 OPEN M 30 00:41:16 00:08:59
33 STANIEC Jarosław 31 OPEN M 31 00:41:40 00:09:23
34 DOLIŃSKI Konrad 32 OPEN M 32 00:41:48 00:09:31
35 JAGIEŁŁO Konrad RUN TEAM MILEJÓW 33 OPEN M 33 00:41:54 00:09:37
36 PIEKIELNA Marzena BBKTS 3 OPEN K 3 00:42:00 00:09:43
37 PAŁUBSKI Arkadiusz SEMPER ACTIVE 34 OPEN M 34 00:42:03 00:09:46
38 DOMURAD Sebastian 35 OPEN M 35 00:42:03 00:09:46
39 KWIATKOWSKI Paweł RAJSPORT ACTIVE 36 OPEN M 36 00:42:04 00:09:47
40 OJRZYŃSKI Mateusz RUNdomsko 37 OPEN M 37 00:42:14 00:09:57
41 BARASIŃSKI Konrad 38 OPEN M 38 00:42:27 00:10:10
42 CHODOROWICZ Mariusz Bieging Team Zelów 39 OPEN M 39 00:42:29 00:10:12
43 LICHODZIEJEWSKI Mariusz SPARTAKUS 40 OPEN M 40 00:42:49 00:10:32
44 MICHALCZYK Radosław 41 OPEN M 41 00:42:57 00:10:40
45 MOTYL Rafał 42 OPEN M 42 00:43:04 00:10:47
46 JAGUSIAK Zbigniew 43 OPEN M 43 00:43:09 00:10:52
47 WUJEK Magdalena 4 OPEN K 4 00:43:24 00:11:07
48 GRABOWIECKI Bartosz 44 OPEN M 44 00:43:23 00:11:06
49 ZIMNY Sylwester 45 OPEN M 45 00:43:20 00:11:03
50 LESIAK Kamil Team ZabieganeDni 46 OPEN M 46 00:43:32 00:11:15
51 BADOWSKI Krzysztof Bieging Team Zelów 47 OPEN M 47 00:43:26 00:11:09
52 KRZYKOWSKI Michał KB Spartakus Bełchatów 48 OPEN M 48 00:43:28 00:11:11
53 LIPIŃSKI Rafał Elita 49 OPEN M 49 00:43:46 00:11:29
54 ZAREMBA Mateusz Drużyna Pierścienia 50 OPEN M 50 00:43:53 00:11:36
55 BARASIŃSKI Tomasz KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 51 OPEN M 51 00:43:54 00:11:37
56 DANIEL Piotr Anastazów 52 OPEN M 52 00:43:57 00:11:40
57 PYTEL Leszek 53 OPEN M 53 00:44:03 00:11:46
58 KACZMAREK Mateusz 54 OPEN M 54 00:44:06 00:11:49
59 ADAMCZYK Jakub 55 OPEN M 55 00:44:06 00:11:49
60 SZAFRAŃSKI Jacek Knauf 56 OPEN M 56 00:44:18 00:12:01
61 MAJCHROWSKI Robert Wieluń Biega 57 OPEN M 57 00:44:17 00:12:00
62 WITKOWSKA Marta 5 OPEN K 5 00:44:23 00:12:06
63 CHODAK Damian POW Banda. 58 OPEN M 58 00:44:23 00:12:06
64 KOŁATEK Paulina 6 OPEN K 6 00:44:27 00:12:10
65 CIEŚLIK Piotr Jupiter Elektrownia Bełchatów 59 OPEN M 59 00:44:23 00:12:06
66 SNOCHOWSKI Leszek LESZEK TEAM 60 OPEN M 60 00:44:23 00:12:06
67 WARACH Daniel Warach Rowery 61 OPEN M 61 00:44:29 00:12:12
68 GROBELNY Rafał Wieluń Biega 62 OPEN M 62 00:44:32 00:12:15
69 STAWOWCZYK Waldemar Waldemar Stawowczyk Team 63 OPEN M 63 00:44:39 00:12:22
70 JANUS Marcin WIELUŃ BIEGA 64 OPEN M 64 00:44:36 00:12:19
71 BREWIŃSKI Sylwester 65 OPEN M 65 00:44:34 00:12:17
72 JASZCZUK Robert 66 OPEN M 66 00:44:37 00:12:20
73 DAWID Artur 67 OPEN M 67 00:44:45 00:12:28
74 FREUS Witold brak 68 OPEN M 68 00:44:46 00:12:29
75 GROCHOLSKI Michał KNAUF 69 OPEN M 69 00:44:49 00:12:32
76 KRATA Adam Bieging Team Zelów 70 OPEN M 70 00:44:35 00:12:18
77 ZIMOWSKI Robert PGE ELEKTROWNIA BEŁCHATÓW 71 OPEN M 71 00:44:48 00:12:31
78 STAŃCZYK Paulina 7 OPEN K 7 00:45:05 00:12:48
79 BARCZAK Tomasz RUN TEAM MILEJÓW 72 OPEN M 72 00:45:23 00:13:06
80 SOWAŁA Kamil 73 OPEN M 73 00:45:25 00:13:08
81 SZULBORSKI Dariusz 74 OPEN M 74 00:45:16 00:12:59
82 RABENDA Rafał 75 OPEN M 75 00:45:20 00:13:03
83 MULARCZYK Piotr 76 OPEN M 76 00:45:25 00:13:08
84 BOGACKI Adam RAJSPORT ACTIVE 77 OPEN M 77 00:45:34 00:13:17
85 OJRZYŃSKI Cezary RUNdomsko 78 OPEN M 78 00:45:43 00:13:26
86 GRODZKI Michał 79 OPEN M 79 00:45:37 00:13:20
87 PISAREK Sławomir 80 OPEN M 80 00:45:47 00:13:30
88 GRYŚ Piotr 81 OPEN M 81 00:45:49 00:13:32
89 ROST Piotr Zzprc Kwb Bełchatów 82 OPEN M 82 00:45:40 00:13:23
90 BIELECKI Emil PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ,ENDORFINA, 83 OPEN M 83 00:45:45 00:13:28
91 ŻAK Marcin 84 OPEN M 84 00:45:46 00:13:29
92 LEWIŃSKI Maciej Gks Czastary 85 OPEN M 85 00:45:51 00:13:34
93 KOLODZIEJCZYK Tomek RajSport Active 86 OPEN M 86 00:45:58 00:13:41
94 DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia Tri Aktywny Piotrków 8 OPEN K 8 00:46:08 00:13:51
95 MILEWSKI Michał Życie Częstochowy Team 87 OPEN M 87 00:46:17 00:14:00
96 MAJCZYK Adrian 88 OPEN M 88 00:46:14 00:13:57
97 OLCZYK Agnieszka 9 OPEN K 9 00:46:22 00:14:05
98 WÓJCIAK Jacek 89 OPEN M 89 00:46:25 00:14:08
99 ROZPARA Mariusz Aktywni Kamieńsk 90 OPEN M 90 00:46:28 00:14:11
100 MAJEWSKI Adam Semper Active 91 OPEN M 91 00:46:36 00:14:19
101 HETMAN Maciej 92 OPEN M 92 00:46:35 00:14:18
102 DRĄŻEK Monika 10 OPEN K 10 00:46:34 00:14:17
103 CZARNY Paweł KB Spartakus Bełchatów 93 OPEN M 93 00:46:35 00:14:18
104 SZYMANSKI Szymon 94 OPEN M 94 00:46:31 00:14:14
105 WOŁOSZCZUK Tomek 95 OPEN M 95 00:47:08 00:14:51
106 WYSOCKI Wojciech 96 OPEN M 96 00:47:03 00:14:46
107 SZYMCZYK Marcin Miejskie Centrum Sportu Bełchatów 97 OPEN M 97 00:47:11 00:14:54
108 PLESZEWSKI Rafał Warach rowery 98 OPEN M 98 00:47:12 00:14:55
109 WĘGLEWSKI Marcin 99 OPEN M 99 00:47:05 00:14:48
110 CIEŚLAK Justyna 11 OPEN K 11 00:47:09 00:14:52
111 BAK Michał 100 OPEN M 100 00:47:17 00:15:00
112 WYSOCKI Piotr 101 OPEN M 101 00:47:17 00:15:00
113 SIDORCZUK Katarzyna KB Spartakus Bełchatów 12 OPEN K 12 00:47:21 00:15:04
114 SEWERYNEK Mariusz AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 102 OPEN M 102 00:47:30 00:15:13
115 PELIAN Mariusz BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW 103 OPEN M 103 00:47:17 00:15:00
116 MATUSZCZYY Wojciech Niezrzeszony 104 OPEN M 104 00:47:27 00:15:10
117 BRAUN Paweł Epicom - Zaczynamy Biegać 105 OPEN M 105 00:47:30 00:15:13
118 WIERUSZYŃSKI Rafał 106 OPEN M 106 00:47:28 00:15:11
119 WOŹNIAK Robert Bieging Team Zelów 107 OPEN M 107 00:47:32 00:15:15
120 SIEMIŃSKI Łukasz Semper Active 108 OPEN M 108 00:47:52 00:15:35
121 FRICKERT Karol RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 109 OPEN M 109 00:47:52 00:15:35
122 STRUZIK Adam Bieging Team Zelów 110 OPEN M 110 00:47:34 00:15:17
123 PANCERSKI Bartłomiej 111 OPEN M 111 00:47:59 00:15:42
124 HOFFMANN Robert Semperactiv 112 OPEN M 112 00:47:54 00:15:37
125 GAJDA Iwona 13 OPEN K 13 00:48:07 00:15:50
126 TOMESZ Robert SemperActive 113 OPEN M 113 00:48:10 00:15:53
127 KULA Paweł DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 114 OPEN M 114 00:48:11 00:15:54
128 GAPANOWICZ Łukasz POW BANDA 115 OPEN M 115 00:48:15 00:15:58
129 NOWICKI Tomasz 116 OPEN M 116 00:48:22 00:16:05
130 SUJECKA Urszula KB Spartakus Bełchatów 14 OPEN K 14 00:48:27 00:16:10
131 KNOL Zbigniew 117 OPEN M 117 00:48:26 00:16:09
132 KOTALA Ewa wielun biega 15 OPEN K 15 00:48:34 00:16:17
133 KOŁATEK Tomek 118 OPEN M 118 00:48:33 00:16:16
134 BIAŁEK Tomasz Semper Active 119 OPEN M 119 00:48:40 00:16:23
135 JAGIEŁŁO Joanna RUN TEAM MILEJÓW 16 OPEN K 16 00:48:44 00:16:27
136 PYTEL Radosław 120 OPEN M 120 00:48:30 00:16:13
137 WSZELAKI Dominik 121 OPEN M 121 00:48:54 00:16:37
138 PARADECKI Sylwester 122 OPEN M 122 00:48:43 00:16:26
139 SOWIŃSKI Mariusz 123 OPEN M 123 00:48:40 00:16:23
140 PIETRZAK Marcin Drużyna Pierścienia 124 OPEN M 124 00:48:51 00:16:34
141 WYSOCKA Joanna 17 OPEN K 17 00:48:53 00:16:36
142 MUSIAŁ Paweł 125 OPEN M 125 00:48:59 00:16:42
143 KEMPA Ewelina ASICS Frontrunner Poland 18 OPEN K 18 00:49:11 00:16:54
144 TRZCIŃSKI Ireneusz BCTP 126 OPEN M 126 00:49:19 00:17:02
145 KĘSY Sylwester 127 OPEN M 127 00:49:27 00:17:10
146 PIWOWARSKI Tymoteusz 128 OPEN M 128 00:49:20 00:17:03
147 BRYŁA Elżbieta Wieluń Biega 19 OPEN K 19 00:49:24 00:17:07
148 KARBARZ Bartłomiej 129 OPEN M 129 00:49:29 00:17:12
149 WSZELAKI Damian K.B. Spartakus Bełchatów 130 OPEN M 130 00:49:29 00:17:12
150 KRETEK Wojciech MaJaWoDa+ 131 OPEN M 131 00:49:37 00:17:20
151 KILANOWSKA Agnieszka Rozbiegajmy Radomsko 20 OPEN K 20 00:49:37 00:17:20
152 GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz Rajsport Active 132 OPEN M 132 00:49:35 00:17:18
153 MIELCZAREK Marcin MaJaWoDa+ 133 OPEN M 133 00:49:39 00:17:22
154 SZAFRAŃSKI Arkadiusz KB Spartakus Bełchatów 134 OPEN M 134 00:49:35 00:17:18
155 KWIATKOWSKI Szymon 135 OPEN M 135 00:49:34 00:17:17
156 TROJANOWSKI Łukasz Brak 136 OPEN M 136 00:49:37 00:17:20
157 FRUKACZ Krzysztof Semper Active 137 OPEN M 137 00:49:51 00:17:34
158 KRAKOWIAK Grzegorz bez klubu 138 OPEN M 138 00:49:54 00:17:37
159 PELIAN Sylwia Bieging Team Zelów 21 OPEN K 21 00:49:35 00:17:18
160 BRYŁA Grzegorz 139 OPEN M 139 00:49:50 00:17:33
161 SZMIDT-PAWŁOWSKA Anna 22 OPEN K 22 00:49:59 00:17:42
162 MASŁOWSKI Marcin KB Spartakus Bełchatów 140 OPEN M 140 00:50:06 00:17:49
163 ZIĘBACZEWSKI Arkadiusz 141 OPEN M 141 00:50:07 00:17:50
164 KŁOS Filip Bieging Team Zelów 142 OPEN M 142 00:49:56 00:17:39
165 WÓJCIAK Jakub 143 OPEN M 143 00:50:13 00:17:56
166 KIERZKOWSKA Małgorzata AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 23 OPEN K 23 00:50:18 00:18:01
167 TLAŁKA Leszek Niezrzeszony 144 OPEN M 144 00:50:21 00:18:04
168 MARCZAK Krzysztof NWPL/NW Bełchatów 145 OPEN M 145 00:50:21 00:18:04
169 KROMER Grzegorz 146 OPEN M 146 00:50:22 00:18:05
170 HENDRYKOWSKI Krzysztof Warach Rowery 147 OPEN M 147 00:50:23 00:18:06
171 RAKOWSKI Kamil 148 OPEN M 148 00:50:45 00:18:28
172 ORZECHOWSKI Michał 149 OPEN M 149 00:50:58 00:18:41
173 KISIELEWSKA Katarzyna 24 OPEN K 24 00:50:40 00:18:23
174 KIERZKOWSKI Marek AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 150 OPEN M 150 00:50:50 00:18:33
175 PALUSZEK Paweł 151 OPEN M 151 00:51:01 00:18:44
176 WALASZCZYK Marcin Iron Fighters 152 OPEN M 152 00:51:00 00:18:43
177 SICIŃSKI Paweł 153 OPEN M 153 00:51:26 00:19:09
178 LEPKA Arkadiusz Iron Fighters 154 OPEN M 154 00:51:29 00:19:12
179 KOWALCZUK Tomasz IRON FIGHTERS 155 OPEN M 155 00:51:30 00:19:13
180 JAGODZIŃSKI Dariusz Piotrków Biega 156 OPEN M 156 00:51:45 00:19:28
181 SZAFRAŃSKA Eliza 25 OPEN K 25 00:51:30 00:19:13
182 ROŻENTALSKI Piotr Drużyna Pierścienia 157 OPEN M 157 00:51:49 00:19:32
183 SIEWIERSKI Miroslaw MIREWA TEAM 158 OPEN M 158 00:51:52 00:19:35
184 WIKTOR-PAPUGA Małgorzata Bieging Team Zelów 26 OPEN K 26 00:51:40 00:19:23
185 SZAFRAŃSKA Katarzyna 27 OPEN K 27 00:51:43 00:19:26
186 KAŁUŻA Radosław Warach- Rowery 159 OPEN M 159 00:51:53 00:19:36
187 BERĘC Piotr 160 OPEN M 160 00:52:03 00:19:46
188 ORZECHOWSKA Paulina 28 OPEN K 28 00:52:21 00:20:04
189 ŚLĘZAK Ewelina BBL Zduńska Wola 29 OPEN K 29 00:52:21 00:20:04
190 KULA Ewa DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 30 OPEN K 30 00:52:18 00:20:01
191 CIAPA Marcin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 161 OPEN M 161 00:52:28 00:20:11
192 BARCZAK Katarzyna 31 OPEN K 31 00:52:30 00:20:13
193 MOKRZYŃSKI Artur 162 OPEN M 162 00:52:27 00:20:10
194 MISZTELA Michał Rozprza 163 OPEN M 163 00:52:36 00:20:19
195 JURCZYK Ewa Aktywni Kamieńsk 32 OPEN K 32 00:52:45 00:20:28
196 KŁOS Ewelina Bieging Team Zelów 33 OPEN K 33 00:52:32 00:20:15
197 BARTOS Sławomir 164 OPEN M 164 00:53:04 00:20:47
198 STRUZIK Małgorzata Bieging Team Zelów 34 OPEN K 34 00:52:54 00:20:37
199 MILER Tomasz 165 OPEN M 165 00:53:07 00:20:50
200 KURPESA Maciej inne 166 OPEN M 166 00:53:11 00:20:54
201 MALISZAK Tomek 167 OPEN M 167 00:53:15 00:20:58
202 BROŻYNA Kasia 35 OPEN K 35 00:53:15 00:20:58
203 BIEGAŃSKI Michał 168 OPEN M 168 00:53:21 00:21:04
204 KAŁUŻA Milena KB SPARTAKUS Bełchatów 36 OPEN K 36 00:53:19 00:21:02
205 SZYKTANC Ewelina TEAM-SC/ Wataha 37 OPEN K 37 00:53:26 00:21:09
206 FIDYK Piotr Amator 169 OPEN M 169 00:53:26 00:21:09
207 ZATOŃ Kamil Passion Life Joy 170 OPEN M 170 00:53:36 00:21:19
208 KLEPACZ Rafał 171 OPEN M 171 00:53:28 00:21:11
209 MICHALSKI Bartosz Hart Running Team 172 OPEN M 172 00:53:36 00:21:19
210 MARTYNIAK Marcina 173 OPEN M 173 00:53:41 00:21:24
211 KAŹMIERCZAK Patryk 174 OPEN M 174 00:53:43 00:21:26
212 KRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej 1959 175 OPEN M 175 00:53:34 00:21:17
213 BEDNARZ Agnieszka 38 OPEN K 38 00:53:37 00:21:20
214 LENART Sylwia 39 OPEN K 39 00:53:51 00:21:34
215 SAKTURA Kamil 176 OPEN M 176 00:53:53 00:21:36
216 WOJTASZEK Marcin Amator 177 OPEN M 177 00:53:53 00:21:36
217 KRÓLIKIEWICZ Dagmara Brak 40 OPEN K 40 00:54:06 00:21:49
218 PASZKOWSKA Aleksandra ReebokRunCrew LDZ 41 OPEN K 41 00:54:00 00:21:43
219 MARCZAK Paulina 42 OPEN K 42 00:53:59 00:21:42
220 DUDZIC Joanna KB Spartakus Bełchatów 43 OPEN K 43 00:54:05 00:21:48
221 LANGE Genowefa JUVENA Bełchatów 44 OPEN K 44 00:54:04 00:21:47
222 POLEK Jacek 178 OPEN M 178 00:54:03 00:21:46
223 PIWOWARSKI Jacek Knauf 179 OPEN M 179 00:53:59 00:21:42
224 TYLUŚ Klaudia Bieging Team Zelów 45 OPEN K 45 00:53:59 00:21:42
225 BANASIAK Damian Epicom - zaczynamy biegać 180 OPEN M 180 00:54:10 00:21:53
226 ROBAK Tomasz 181 OPEN M 181 00:54:25 00:22:08
227 KOŁATEK Iwona 46 OPEN K 46 00:54:15 00:21:58
228 MŁUDZIK Marcin WARACH ROWERY 182 OPEN M 182 00:54:31 00:22:14
229 PERYGA Paweł DRUZYNA PIERŚCIENIA 183 OPEN M 183 00:54:31 00:22:14
230 GOCAŁEK Anna 47 OPEN K 47 00:54:28 00:22:11
231 MILCZAK Marta KB Spartakus Bełchatów 48 OPEN K 48 00:54:35 00:22:18
232 ARAŚKIEWICZ Stanisław Drużyna Pierścienia 184 OPEN M 184 00:54:23 00:22:06
233 DAWID Małgorzata 49 OPEN K 49 00:54:57 00:22:40
234 CIEŚLIK Michał DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 185 OPEN M 185 00:54:48 00:22:31
235 KABZIŃSKI Jakub 186 OPEN M 186 00:54:50 00:22:33
236 SOBCZAK Sebastian sebabiega.pl 187 OPEN M 187 00:54:37 00:22:20
237 MUSIAŁ Rafał PMF 188 OPEN M 188 00:54:39 00:22:22
238 SZCZEPOCKA Aneta Aktywni Kamieńsk 50 OPEN K 50 00:54:58 00:22:41
239 KRUK Damian 189 OPEN M 189 00:54:56 00:22:39
240 MACHOŃ Marian WKB META LUBLINIEC 190 OPEN M 190 00:55:02 00:22:45
241 WOJEWODA-POKORA Lena 51 OPEN K 51 00:55:19 00:23:02
242 BOJARCZUK Waldemar Time4Running/Wanda Panfil Team 191 OPEN M 191 00:55:19 00:23:02
243 GAGATEK-WOZNIAK Anna Wieluń Biega 52 OPEN K 52 00:55:39 00:23:22
244 SZMIDEL Zdzisław Time4Running 192 OPEN M 192 00:55:26 00:23:09
245 ANTOSIAK Anna KB Spartakus Bełchatów 53 OPEN K 53 00:55:43 00:23:26
246 DANIELSMI Łukass ŚWIT Kamieńsk 193 OPEN M 193 00:55:46 00:23:29
247 JENDRYS Rafał RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 194 OPEN M 194 00:55:38 00:23:21
248 FILIPEK Adrian 195 OPEN M 195 00:56:02 00:23:45
249 BIAŁEK Wojciech semper active 196 OPEN M 196 00:56:05 00:23:48
250 ŁUKASZEWSKA Joanna KB Spartakus Bełchatów 54 OPEN K 54 00:55:55 00:23:38
251 ŁUKASZEWSKI Marek KB Spartakus Bełchatów 197 OPEN M 197 00:55:56 00:23:39
252 SKUPIŃSKI Grzegorz 198 OPEN M 198 00:56:21 00:24:04
253 JAKUBIAK Konrad no-name 199 OPEN M 199 00:56:33 00:24:16
254 STASZEWSKI Marek NO-NAME 200 OPEN M 200 00:56:34 00:24:17
255 STROJNY Joanna Aktywni Kamieńsk 55 OPEN K 55 00:56:43 00:24:26
256 KOCEMBA Paweł 201 OPEN M 201 00:56:40 00:24:23
257 RAJKOWSKI Andrzej 202 OPEN M 202 00:56:40 00:24:23
258 CYZMAN Bartosz 203 OPEN M 203 00:56:47 00:24:30
259 RAJKOWSKI Sławomir FUDU&CO Sport Team 204 OPEN M 204 00:56:46 00:24:29
260 ROZPARA Agnieszka Aktywni Kamieńsk 56 OPEN K 56 00:57:11 00:24:54
261 DĄBKOWSKA Monika Brak 57 OPEN K 57 00:57:09 00:24:52
262 JUREK Marcin Kajima 205 OPEN M 205 00:56:56 00:24:39
263 PRZYPIS Kamila 58 OPEN K 58 00:57:54 00:25:37
264 DANIELSKI Przemysław Aktywni Kamieńsk 206 OPEN M 206 00:57:49 00:25:32
265 KOWALSKA Anna AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK 59 OPEN K 59 00:57:58 00:25:41
266 KUCHARSKI Damian Turbo Team 207 OPEN M 207 00:57:49 00:25:32
267 NOWACKA Małgorzata 60 OPEN K 60 00:58:05 00:25:48
268 POLAK Marek 208 OPEN K 208 00:58:07 00:25:50
269 DANIŁOWICZ Dariusz 209 OPEN M 209 00:58:06 00:25:49
270 MRZYGŁÓD Michał 210 OPEN M 210 00:58:22 00:26:05
271 TOMCZYK Wojciech 211 OPEN M 211 00:58:31 00:26:14
272 RZEŹNIK Marcin 212 OPEN M 212 00:58:23 00:26:06
273 MICHALOWSKI Jakub Rugby Club Belchatow 213 OPEN M 213 00:58:33 00:26:16
274 FRĄCZKOWSKI Arkadiusz 214 OPEN M 214 00:58:50 00:26:33
275 TYLUŚ Paulina Bieging Team Zelów 61 OPEN K 61 00:58:32 00:26:15
276 JANUS Jacek Klub Hokeja Podwodnego Aquarius 215 OPEN M 215 00:58:39 00:26:22
277 JAGUSIAK Ewelina 62 OPEN K 62 00:58:52 00:26:35
278 KARLIŃSKA Karolina 63 OPEN K 63 00:58:48 00:26:31
279 DOBROSZEK Przemysław 216 OPEN M 216 00:59:00 00:26:43
280 CZŁONKA Michał 217 OPEN M 217 00:59:00 00:26:43
281 HAŁADAJ Kamil 218 OPEN M 218 00:58:48 00:26:31
282 KAŁKOWSKA Monika 64 OPEN K 64 00:58:57 00:26:40
283 BAGIŃSKI Patryk 219 OPEN M 219 00:58:53 00:26:36
284 ANKLEWICZ Magdalena 65 OPEN K 65 00:59:10 00:26:53
285 PYTEL Jerzy Warach rowery 220 OPEN M 220 00:59:12 00:26:55
286 DĄBROWSKI Przemysław 221 OPEN M 221 00:59:10 00:26:53
287 GUDAJCZYK Dariusz 222 OPEN M 222 00:59:40 00:27:23
288 SZAFRANSKA-URBAN Kalina URBAN TEAM 66 OPEN K 66 00:59:37 00:27:20
289 DUDA Aleksandra 67 OPEN K 67 00:59:43 00:27:26
290 SKÓRA Renata 68 OPEN K 68 00:59:52 00:27:35
291 GEMBORYS Jan Medno 223 OPEN M 223 00:59:55 00:27:38
292 GEMBORYS Magdalena 69 OPEN K 69 00:59:57 00:27:40
293 JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktor 224 OPEN M 224 00:59:59 00:27:42
294 KOWALSKI Rafał RCB 225 OPEN M 225 00:59:52 00:27:35
295 WALCZAK Łukasz Semperactive 226 OPEN M 226 00:59:57 00:27:40
296 SZTAJNERT Justyna 70 OPEN K 70 01:00:18 00:28:01
297 BLUSZCZ Katarzyna 71 OPEN K 71 01:00:19 00:28:02
298 GAZZELLONE Marco Aquarius Bełchatów 227 OPEN M 227 01:00:20 00:28:03
299 KRÓL Robert 228 OPEN M 228 01:00:21 00:28:04
300 ADRJAN Dariusz Biegnące Wieprze 229 OPEN M 229 01:00:43 00:28:26
301 PRUS Lena 72 OPEN K 72 01:00:50 00:28:33
302 DOBROWOLSKA Anastazja Semper Active 73 OPEN K 73 01:01:08 00:28:51
303 ANTOS Tomasz WARACH-ROWERY 230 OPEN M 230 01:00:54 00:28:37
304 CZUPRYŃSKA Anna Warach Rowery 74 OPEN K 74 01:00:54 00:28:37
305 BOJARSKI Łukasz Rozbiegajmy Radomsko 231 OPEN M 231 01:01:12 00:28:55
306 SMĘDZIK Katarzyna 75 OPEN K 75 01:01:13 00:28:56
307 PIETRZAK Anna 76 OPEN K 76 01:01:25 00:29:08
308 JAROSZEK Anna 77 OPEN K 77 01:01:48 00:29:31
309 HAŁADAJ Wojciech 232 OPEN M 232 01:02:03 00:29:46
310 MICHALCZYK Marta 78 OPEN K 78 01:02:21 00:30:04
311 MICHALCZYK Jolanta 79 OPEN K 79 01:02:21 00:30:04
312 JĘDRASIAK-MATUSZCZYK Dorota KBKS Radomsko 80 OPEN K 80 01:02:36 00:30:19
313 MATUSZCZYK Marek KBKS Radomsko 233 OPEN M 233 01:02:37 00:30:20
314 OWCZAREK Iga Semper Active 81 OPEN K 81 01:03:00 00:30:43
315 ŁAWSKI Łukasz 234 OPEN M 234 01:02:58 00:30:41
316 JĘDRZEJCZAK Rafał 235 OPEN M 235 01:02:58 00:30:41
317 PIOTROWSKA Angelika 82 OPEN K 82 01:03:13 00:30:56
318 DOMINA Emilia 83 OPEN K 83 01:03:14 00:30:57
319 KŁUCJASZ Katarzyna 84 OPEN K 84 01:04:03 00:31:46
320 ZIELIŃSKA Dorota 85 OPEN K 85 01:04:03 00:31:46
321 KOWALSKA Aleksandra 86 OPEN K 86 01:04:13 00:31:56
322 MICHALCZUK Zenon Semper Active 236 OPEN M 236 01:04:37 00:32:20
323 KRUK Małgorzata 87 OPEN K 87 01:04:43 00:32:26
324 STANKIEWICZ Natalia 88 OPEN K 88 01:04:43 00:32:26
325 KAŹMIERCZAK Monika 89 OPEN K 89 01:04:52 00:32:35
326 BYJOCH Katarzyna 90 OPEN K 90 01:05:46 00:33:29
327 GIEŁZAK Karol 237 OPEN M 237 01:06:34 00:34:17
328 MAJCHRZAK Klaudia 91 OPEN K 91 01:06:34 00:34:17
329 MASELLA Aleksandra 92 OPEN K 92 01:06:40 00:34:23
330 STELMACH-JACH Renata O co biega 93 OPEN K 93 01:06:41 00:34:24
331 KOZUBSKA Marzena Juvena Bełchatów 94 OPEN K 94 01:07:19 00:35:02
332 CIEŚLIK Konrad Biegaj z Juveną 238 OPEN M 238 01:07:21 00:35:04
333 SUJKA Grażyna Wieluń Biega 95 OPEN K 95 01:07:26 00:35:09
334 PIZON Paweł Semper Active 239 OPEN M 239 01:07:48 00:35:31
335 MILEWICZ-SUKIENNIK Magdalena 96 OPEN K 96 01:08:13 00:35:56
336 ŁAWSKA Sylwia 97 OPEN K 97 01:08:53 00:36:36
337 CIEŚLIK Agnieszka Biegaj z Juveną 98 OPEN K 98 01:08:57 00:36:40
338 KIERZEK Ewa #happyrunners 99 OPEN K 99 01:08:56 00:36:39
339 ZYRKA Katarzyna Turbo Team 100 OPEN K 100 01:08:56 00:36:39
340 STASIAK Magdalena 101 OPEN K 101 01:08:57 00:36:40
341 BEDNARCZYK Karina NW PL/NW Bełchatów 102 OPEN K 102 01:09:10 00:36:53
342 KWIECIŃSKA Klaudia 103 OPEN K 103 01:09:10 00:36:53
343 SZPERNA Ewelina Happy Run 104 OPEN K 104 01:09:15 00:36:58
344 STASIAK Olga Happy Run :D 105 OPEN K 105 01:09:14 00:36:57
345 DEMBSKA Aleksandra Happy Run 106 OPEN K 106 01:09:14 00:36:57
346 KRZACZYŃSKA Karolina 107 OPEN K 107 01:14:54 00:42:37
347 JANOWSKA Marta 108 OPEN K 108 01:14:54 00:42:37