Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Ustka - bieg na 200 m

2019-04-28
Position Full name Club Age group Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 PAWEŁ CHALECKI 2013 1 00:00:38 00:00:00
2 Milena Siniewicz AML Słupsk 2013 1 00:00:42 00:00:04
3 Zofia Uznańska NP „Na Wydmie” 2013 2 00:00:44 00:00:06
4 Hania Dobrowolska MP 3 2013 3 00:00:44 00:00:06
5 Anna Krupa MP 3 2013 4 00:00:45 00:00:07
6 Aleksander Kramer MP 3 2013 2 00:00:46 00:00:08
7 Leon Nowakowski MP 3 2013 3 00:00:48 00:00:10
8 Iga Burzyńska MP 1 Ustka 2013 5 00:00:48 00:00:10
9 Kinga Kodłubańska NP „Na Wydmie” 2013 6 00:00:48 00:00:10
10 Maria Mazur MP 1 Ustka 2013 7 00:00:49 00:00:11
11 Aleksander Pytlak MP 1 Ustka 2013 4 00:00:49 00:00:11
12 Jakub Dziedzic MP 1 Ustka 2013 5 00:00:50 00:00:12
13 Jakub Kmieciak MP 2 Delfinek 2013 6 00:00:50 00:00:12
14 Roch Zamościk NP „Na Wydmie” 2013 7 00:00:51 00:00:13
15 Karolina Lickiewicz MP 3 2013 8 00:00:51 00:00:13
16 Wiktor Klag MP 2 Delfinek 2013 8 00:00:52 00:00:14
17 Natalia Mirańska MP 3 2013 9 00:00:53 00:00:15
18 Piotr Mikołajek MP 1 Ustka 2014 9 00:00:53 00:00:15
19 Hanna Robak MP 3 2014 10 00:00:54 00:00:16
20 Natalia Zawierowska 2014 11 00:00:54 00:00:16
21 Wojciech Kraśnik MP 1 Ustka 2013 10 00:00:54 00:00:16
22 Mateusz Słatwiński MP 2 Delfinek 2013 11 00:00:55 00:00:17
23 Leon Dubieniecki NP „Na Wydmie” 2014 12 00:00:55 00:00:17
24 Kinga Starnawska MP 1 Ustka 2013 12 00:00:58 00:00:20
25 Kacper Gąsiorowski DREAM TRI TEAM 2014 13 00:00:58 00:00:20
26 Igor Drapała MP 2 Delfinek 2013 14 00:01:00 00:00:22
27 Alicja Wróblewska MP 1 Ustka 2013 13 00:01:00 00:00:22
28 Kajetan Kowalczyk MP 1 Ustka 2015 15 00:01:01 00:00:23
29 Błażej Gzik MP 3 2014 16 00:01:01 00:00:23
30 Zofia Firkowska SP 1 Ustka 2014 14 00:01:03 00:00:25
31 Witold Meller-Kubica MP 1 Ustka 2013 17 00:01:05 00:00:27
32 Tymon Ćwigoń-Szymczak NP „Na Wydmie” 2015 18 00:01:05 00:00:27
33 Nel Mazur MP 1 Ustka 2015 15 00:01:06 00:00:28
34 Błażej Szymichowski MP 1 Ustka 2014 19 00:01:13 00:00:35
35 Marysia Szarek MP 2 Delfinek 2014 16 00:01:14 00:00:36
36 Kinga Sawicka MP 1 Ustka 2015 17 00:01:15 00:00:37
37 Sebastian Luniak MP 3 2015 20 00:01:18 00:00:40
38 Piotr Lickiewicz MP 3 2016 21 00:01:18 00:00:40
39 Paulina Motyl MP 3 2015 18 00:01:19 00:00:41
40 Fabian Wiśniewski MP 3 2013 22 00:01:19 00:00:41
41 Mateusz Uljanicki MP 3 2014 23 00:01:21 00:00:43
42 Maria Szpilarewicz 2016 19 00:01:26 00:00:48
43 Wiktor Książkiewicz MP 2 Delfinek 2016 24 00:01:27 00:00:49
44 Hanna Uznańska NP „Na Wydmie” 2016 20 00:01:45 00:01:07
45 Filip Cur SP 1 Ustka 2014 25 00:01:45 00:01:07
46 Milena Narożna MP 1 Ustka 2015 21 00:01:47 00:01:09
47 Sylwia Świniarska MP 1 Ustka 2014 22 00:01:54 00:01:16
48 Laura Linsted-Stolc SP nr 1 2013 23 00:01:57 00:01:19
49 Jan Wiśniewski MP 1 Ustka 2015 26 00:02:12 00:01:34
50 Wiktor Grzelak MP 2 Delfinek 2015 27 00:02:27 00:01:49