Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Ustka 2019 - bieg na 500 m

2019-04-28
Position Full name Club Age group Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 Aleksander Sitnik SP 1 Ustka 2008 1 00:01:49 00:00:00
2 Nella Dziuba SP 1 Ustka 2009 1 00:01:52 00:00:03
3 Kacper Kodłubański SP 1 Ustka 2010 2 00:01:54 00:00:05
4 Liliana Kapusz SP nr 1 2008 2 00:01:55 00:00:06
5 Miłosz Januszkiewicz SP 1 Ustka 2009 3 00:01:56 00:00:07
6 Alicja Skorobohaty SP 1 Ustka 2009 3 00:01:57 00:00:08
7 Patryk Korzeniowski SP 2 Ustka 2009 4 00:01:57 00:00:08
8 Mateusz Graczyk SP 1 Ustka 2008 5 00:01:58 00:00:09
9 Miłosz Banach SP 3 2009 6 00:01:58 00:00:09
10 Wiktor Wojcieszek SP 2 Ustka 2009 7 00:01:58 00:00:09
11 Eliza Sztafij SP 2 Ustka 2008 4 00:01:59 00:00:10
12 Karolina Robak SP 1 Ustka 2008 5 00:01:59 00:00:10
13 Michalina Banach SP 3 2010 6 00:02:00 00:00:11
14 Zuzanna Szanter SP 2 Ustka 2008 7 00:02:00 00:00:11
15 Tymon Sztafij SP 2 Ustka 2010 8 00:02:00 00:00:11
16 Zuzanna Lewandowska SP 1 Ustka 2008 8 00:02:02 00:00:13
17 Mikołaj Nałęcz SP 2 Ustka 2009 9 00:02:02 00:00:13
18 Wiktoria Jakubek SP 2 Ustka 2009 9 00:02:03 00:00:14
19 Julia Kosik SP 1 Ustka 2009 10 00:02:04 00:00:15
20 Maksymilian Syska-Godlewski SP 1 Ustka 2010 10 00:02:05 00:00:16
21 Jakub Rutkowski SP 2 Ustka 2010 11 00:02:06 00:00:17
22 Adam Piczak SP 1 Ustka 2008 12 00:02:07 00:00:18
23 Ksawery Stefański Szkoła Podstawowa w Potęgowie 2009 13 00:02:07 00:00:18
24 Ewa Łapińska SP 3 2008 11 00:02:07 00:00:18
25 Karol Zalewski Niepubliczna Szkoła Adventure 2010 14 00:02:07 00:00:18
26 Wiktoria Mańska SP 1 Ustka 2008 12 00:02:07 00:00:18
27 Noemi Kadraś SP 1 Ustka 2008 13 00:02:08 00:00:19
28 Aleks Semeniuk SP 1 Ustka 2010 15 00:02:08 00:00:19
29 Joanna Zwolińska SP 3 2009 14 00:02:08 00:00:19
30 Piotr Rutkowski MP 1 Ustka 2012 16 00:02:08 00:00:19
31 Alan Szulc SP 1 Ustka 2008 17 00:02:10 00:00:21
32 Marcel Szulc Mój Tri Świat 2008 18 00:02:11 00:00:22
33 Oliwia Szatyńska SP 3 2008 15 00:02:11 00:00:22
34 Iga Kosieradzka SP 3 2009 16 00:02:13 00:00:24
35 Kinga Kozina SP 2 Ustka 2009 17 00:02:13 00:00:24
36 Jan Wiśniowski SP 1 Ustka 2008 19 00:02:14 00:00:25
37 Igor Krupa SP 2 Ustka 2010 20 00:02:14 00:00:25
38 Karol Pryca SP 3 2011 21 00:02:15 00:00:26
39 Weronika Buta SP 2 Ustka 2008 18 00:02:15 00:00:26
40 Paweł Nikodemski SP 1 Ustka 2011 22 00:02:15 00:00:26
41 Błażej Barcicki SP 3 2010 23 00:02:15 00:00:26
42 Hubert Lemański SP 1 Ustka 2009 24 00:02:16 00:00:27
43 Oliwier Sieciński SP 1 Ustka 2010 25 00:02:17 00:00:28
44 Jakub Firkowski SP 1 Ustka 2008 26 00:02:18 00:00:29
45 Maja Szabat SP 1 Ustka 2010 19 00:02:18 00:00:29
46 Dawid Sawicki SP 1 Ustka 2009 27 00:02:19 00:00:30
47 Oliwier Kaczmarek 2012 28 00:02:19 00:00:30
48 Ola Wiśniowska SP 2 2009 20 00:02:20 00:00:31
49 Antoni Szymczak SP 1 Ustka 2011 29 00:02:20 00:00:31
50 Zuzanna Kowalczyk SP 2 Ustka 2008 21 00:02:20 00:00:31
51 Krystian Grzegorczyk SP 3 2011 30 00:02:20 00:00:31
52 Filip Pietroń SP 2 Ustka 2010 31 00:02:21 00:00:32
53 Hubert Nowak SP 1 Ustka 2011 32 00:02:21 00:00:32
54 Witold Konieczny SP 1 Ustka 2008 33 00:02:21 00:00:32
55 Natalia Nikodemska SP 1 Ustka 2008 22 00:02:21 00:00:32
56 Konrad Zarębski SP 1 Ustka 2011 34 00:02:21 00:00:32
57 Malwina Bikowska SP 3 2009 23 00:02:22 00:00:33
58 Maria Fornalczyk SP 3 2008 24 00:02:23 00:00:34
59 Anna Mirańska SP 1 Ustka 0200 25 00:02:23 00:00:34
60 Jagoda Pilarczyk SP 2 Ustka 2008 26 00:02:23 00:00:34
61 Matylda Sobków SP 1 Ustka 2010 27 00:02:24 00:00:35
62 Aleksander Belina SP 2 Ustka 2010 35 00:02:24 00:00:35
63 Seweryn Gzik SP 1 Ustka 2010 36 00:02:24 00:00:35
64 Natalia Damps SP 2 Ustka 2008 28 00:02:25 00:00:36
65 Tatiana Gromek SP 3 2008 29 00:02:25 00:00:36
66 Antonina Ustowska USTeam 2008 30 00:02:25 00:00:36
67 Roksana Helińska SP 1 Ustka 2009 31 00:02:26 00:00:37
68 Stanisław Gałczyński SP 3 2010 37 00:02:26 00:00:37
69 Hubert Szarek SP 2 Ustka 2009 38 00:02:26 00:00:37
70 Łukasz Lickiewicz SP 1 Ustka 2010 39 00:02:27 00:00:38
71 Szymon Korbecki SP nr 1 2009 40 00:02:27 00:00:38
72 Filip Klag SP 2 Ustka 2009 41 00:02:27 00:00:38
73 Dawid Płotka 2008 42 00:02:28 00:00:39
74 Seweryn Smołuch SP 1 Ustka 2008 43 00:02:29 00:00:40
75 Zuzanna Adamczewska SP 2 Ustka 2009 32 00:02:29 00:00:40
76 Igor Milewski SP 1 Ustka 2009 44 00:02:29 00:00:40
77 Kalina Mike SP 1 Ustka 2010 33 00:02:29 00:00:40
78 Eliza Stefańska Szkoła Podstawowa w Potęgowie 2011 34 00:02:30 00:00:41
79 Igor Lewandowski SP 1 Ustka 2010 45 00:02:30 00:00:41
80 Alicja Mirańska SP 1 Ustka 2008 35 00:02:30 00:00:41
81 Julian Rymarz SP 3 2008 46 00:02:30 00:00:41
82 Oskar Krawczyk SP 2 Ustka 2010 47 00:02:30 00:00:41
83 Marcelina Drabik SP 1 Ustka 2010 36 00:02:30 00:00:41
84 Szymon Gliński SP 2 Ustka 2010 48 00:02:31 00:00:42
85 Ignacy Barcicki SP 3 2011 49 00:02:31 00:00:42
86 Ignacy Miśkowiak Niepubliczna Szkoła Adventure 2010 50 00:02:32 00:00:43
87 Norbert Szumski SP 3 2011 51 00:02:32 00:00:43
88 Kamila Ciszkowska SP 3 2009 37 00:02:32 00:00:43
89 Paulina Jędrysiak SP 1 Ustka 2008 38 00:02:33 00:00:44
90 Julia Kubiaczyk MP 1 Ustka 2012 39 00:02:33 00:00:44
91 Miłosz Grzelak MP 2 Delfinek 2012 52 00:02:34 00:00:45
92 Kacper Liszka 2010 53 00:02:34 00:00:45
93 Jakub Wszółkowski SP 2 Ustka 2008 54 00:02:34 00:00:45
94 Helena Kaczorowska MP 3 2012 40 00:02:35 00:00:46
95 Victoria Wierzbicka SP 1 Ustka 2009 41 00:02:35 00:00:46
96 Judyta Korsak SP 3 2011 42 00:02:35 00:00:46
97 Bartosz Siwek MP 2 Delfinek 2012 55 00:02:35 00:00:46
98 Leon Pawlak 2012 56 00:02:35 00:00:46
99 Hanna Żyłka SP 1 Ustka 2008 43 00:02:35 00:00:46
100 Jagoda Kalina SP 3 2010 44 00:02:36 00:00:47
101 Zuzanna Strzoda SP 2 Ustka 2008 45 00:02:36 00:00:47
102 Jakub Górski SP 2 Ustka 2010 57 00:02:36 00:00:47
103 Julia Szmit SP 1 Ustka 2010 46 00:02:37 00:00:48
104 Zuzanna Chyrzyńska SP 1 Ustka 2010 47 00:02:37 00:00:48
105 Aleksandra Szcześniak SP 2 Ustka 2008 48 00:02:37 00:00:48
106 Anna Ćwigoń-Szymczak SP 1 Ustka 2010 49 00:02:37 00:00:48
107 Jan Król SP 1 Ustka 2011 58 00:02:37 00:00:48
108 Jan Mordacz MP 1 Ustka 2012 59 00:02:38 00:00:49
109 Julia Rodziewicz SP 2 Ustka 2008 50 00:02:38 00:00:49
110 Aleksander Skomorowski SP 1 Ustka 2010 60 00:02:38 00:00:49
111 Kamil Bernatek SP 2 Ustka 2012 61 00:02:39 00:00:50
112 Martyna Basińska USB Ustka 2010 51 00:02:39 00:00:50
113 Maja Sobisz SP 2 Ustka 2010 52 00:02:39 00:00:50
114 Natasza Jakubowska SP 1 Ustka 2010 53 00:02:39 00:00:50
115 Alicja Wardzińska SP 3 2011 54 00:02:39 00:00:50
116 Filip Rękas MP 1 Ustka 2012 62 00:02:40 00:00:51
117 Kaja Żelazek MP 2 Delfinek 2012 55 00:02:41 00:00:52
118 Dawid Tomczak SP 2 Ustka 2009 63 00:02:41 00:00:52
119 Małgorzata Wieczorek SP 1 Ustka 2010 56 00:02:41 00:00:52
120 Zuzanna Wiencek SP 3 2009 57 00:02:42 00:00:53
121 Laura Fidos SP 3 2010 58 00:02:42 00:00:53
122 Wojciech Zawada MP 1 Ustka 2012 64 00:02:43 00:00:54
123 Wiktoria Kamel SP 3 2011 59 00:02:43 00:00:54
124 Klaudia Dzedzej SP 1 Ustka 2011 60 00:02:44 00:00:55
125 Hanna Wieczorek SP 1 Ustka 2011 61 00:02:44 00:00:55
126 Dorian Kamel MP 1 Ustka 2012 65 00:02:44 00:00:55
127 Zuzanna Pietroń SP 2 Ustka 2010 62 00:02:45 00:00:56
128 Gabriela Dąbkowska SP 3 2009 63 00:02:45 00:00:56
129 Hanna Krygiel SP 2 Ustka 2010 64 00:02:45 00:00:56
130 Filip Każmierski SP 3 2010 66 00:02:45 00:00:56
131 Toni Drojman SP 3 2010 67 00:02:46 00:00:57
132 Hubert Lewandowski MP 3 2012 68 00:02:47 00:00:58
133 Julia Sobków SP 1 Ustka 2010 65 00:02:47 00:00:58
134 Kinga Zarzycka SP 1 Ustka 2012 66 00:02:48 00:00:59
135 Aleksandra Wielgosz SP 3 2008 67 00:02:48 00:00:59
136 Alekdandeer Chiloński MP 3 2012 69 00:02:48 00:00:59
137 Zuzanna Drzazgowska SP 1 Ustka 2010 68 00:02:49 00:01:00
138 Maja Wiencek SP 3 2009 69 00:02:51 00:01:02
139 Magdalena Jezierska SP 1 Ustka 2011 70 00:02:51 00:01:02
140 Stanisław Król SP 1 Ustka 2010 70 00:02:52 00:01:03
141 Bogusz Ustowski USTeam 2010 71 00:02:53 00:01:04
142 Sara Abramczyk MP 3 2012 71 00:02:53 00:01:04
143 Hanna Kierzkowska SP 1 Ustka 2011 72 00:02:53 00:01:04
144 Stefania Doucet SP 3 2010 73 00:02:54 00:01:05
145 Natalia Kunda SP 1 Ustka 2010 74 00:02:54 00:01:05
146 Nina Bednarczyk SP 1 Ustka 2010 75 00:02:54 00:01:05
147 Nikola Nowak SP 1 Ustka 2010 76 00:02:56 00:01:07
148 Paulina Bąbelek SP 1 Ustka 2008 77 00:02:57 00:01:08
149 Alicja Zawierowska SP 1 Ustka 2012 78 00:02:58 00:01:09
150 Maja Szumowska SP 1 Ustka 2008 79 00:02:59 00:01:10
151 Margareta Grzelak SP 1 Ustka 2010 80 00:02:59 00:01:10
152 Kaja Narożna MP 1 Ustka 2012 81 00:02:59 00:01:10
153 Kordian Szewczyk SP 2 Ustka 2008 72 00:03:01 00:01:12
154 Olaf Graczyk SP 1 Ustka 2010 73 00:03:02 00:01:13
155 Lena Ksel SP 1 Ustka 2011 82 00:03:03 00:01:14
156 Dawid Witkowski SP 3 2010 74 00:03:04 00:01:15
157 Lena Drapała SP 1 Ustka 2010 83 00:03:05 00:01:16
158 Patryk Świca SP 1 Ustka 2008 75 00:03:06 00:01:17
159 Julia Gębusia SP 2 Ustka 2010 84 00:03:06 00:01:17
160 Oliwier Czeszyk SP 3 2011 76 00:03:07 00:01:18
161 Maja Kondratowicz SP 1 Ustka 2009 85 00:03:07 00:01:18
162 Szymon Witkowski SP 1 Ustka 2011 77 00:03:07 00:01:18
163 Jagoda Chyba SP nr 5 Słupsk 2011 86 00:03:08 00:01:19
164 Ludwik Doucet SP 3 2008 78 00:03:08 00:01:19
165 Marcin Doucet SP 3 2011 79 00:03:09 00:01:20
166 Piotr Koza SP 3 2011 80 00:03:10 00:01:21
167 Mikołaj Żyłka Przedszkole nr 3 2012 81 00:03:16 00:01:27
168 Piotr Jażdżyk NP „Na Wydmie” 2012 82 00:03:19 00:01:30
169 Maria Pytlak SP 2 Ustka 2010 87 00:03:22 00:01:33
170 Marek Mączyńsk MP 1 Ustka 2012 83 00:03:31 00:01:42
171 Dominika Silina SP 1 Ustka 2011 88 00:03:34 00:01:45
172 Zuzanna Szczypińska SP 1 Ustka 2011 89 00:03:37 00:01:48
173 Weronika Grzelak SP 1 Ustka 2011 90 00:03:46 00:01:57
174 Marcek Szewczyk MP 1 Ustka 2012 84 00:03:52 00:02:03