Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Ustka - bieg na 1 km

2019-04-28
Position Full name Club Age group Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 Aleksander Nurkowski SP 1 Ustka 2006 1 00:03:17 00:00:00
2 Łukasz Bikowski SP 1 Ustka 2004 2 00:03:25 00:00:08
3 Anna Stodoła SP 1 Ustka 2005 1 00:03:28 00:00:11
4 Patrycja Kozina SP 3 Ustka 2005 2 00:03:32 00:00:15
5 Paulina Wac SP 1 Ustka 2005 3 00:03:49 00:00:32
6 Kornelia Dziurla SP 3 Ustka 2006 4 00:03:52 00:00:35
7 Maja Klimczewska SP 3 Ustka 2007 5 00:03:54 00:00:37
8 Alicja Maciejuk SP 1 Ustka 2004 6 00:03:55 00:00:38
9 Iga Górska SP 3 Ustka 2007 7 00:04:02 00:00:45
10 Hanna Iwat SP 3 Ustka 2006 8 00:04:02 00:00:45
11 Mateusz Mróz Go Frost / SP 2 Katowice 2006 3 00:04:02 00:00:45
12 Adam Łapiński SP 2 Ustka 2007 4 00:04:03 00:00:46
13 Wiktoria Gromek SP 3 Ustka 2006 9 00:04:05 00:00:48
14 Gabriela Sroczyńska SP 3 Ustka 2007 10 00:04:10 00:00:53
15 Weronika Bobek SP nr 1 2006 11 00:04:11 00:00:54
16 Szymon Majcher 2007 5 00:04:11 00:00:54
17 Kacper Cur SP 1 Ustka 2005 6 00:04:12 00:00:55
18 Matylda Zbytniewska SP 3 Ustka 2007 12 00:04:12 00:00:55
19 Antonina Zawada SP 3 Ustka 2007 13 00:04:20 00:01:03
20 Wiktoria Kraszewska SP 3 Ustka 2006 14 00:04:21 00:01:04
21 Nadia Pawlak 2007 15 00:04:23 00:01:06
22 Oliwia Daszyńska SP 3 Ustka 2007 16 00:04:28 00:01:11
23 Amelia Łunkiewicz SP 1 Ustka 2006 17 00:04:29 00:01:12
24 Marlena Sadowska SP 2 Ustka 2006 18 00:04:29 00:01:12
25 Lena Szulc SP 3 Ustka 2007 19 00:04:29 00:01:12
26 Marika Uljanicka SP 1 Ustka 2007 20 00:04:31 00:01:14
27 Wiktoria Daszyńska SP 3 Ustka 2007 21 00:04:34 00:01:17
28 Amelia Duduś SP 2 Ustka 2006 22 00:04:38 00:01:21
29 Maja Olszewska SP 3 Ustka 2007 23 00:04:38 00:01:21
30 Emilia Krasucka SP 3 Ustka 2007 24 00:04:39 00:01:22
31 Nina Dragunowicz SP 1 Ustka 2007 25 00:04:46 00:01:29
32 Jagoda Rajnert SP 3 Ustka 2007 26 00:04:48 00:01:31
33 Marek Oleszek SP 1 Ustka 2007 7 00:04:48 00:01:31
34 Hanna Strzoda SP 3 Ustka 2007 27 00:04:58 00:01:41
35 Nikola Hejzner SP 1 Ustka 2007 28 00:05:00 00:01:43
36 Julia Kunysz Niepubliczna Szkoła Adventure 2007 29 00:05:02 00:01:45
37 Zuzanna Cichoń Niepubliczna Szkoła Adventure 2007 30 00:05:03 00:01:46
38 Iwo Miśkowiak SP 1 Ustka 2007 8 00:05:03 00:01:46
39 Julia Puć SP 3 Ustka 2007 31 00:05:04 00:01:47
40 Aleksandra Grabowska SP 2 Ustka 2006 32 00:05:17 00:02:00
41 Jagoda Tkacz SP 3 Ustka 2007 33 00:05:24 00:02:07
42 Oliwia Bochniak SP 2 Ustka 2007 34 00:05:33 00:02:16
43 Karina Andrzejczak SP 1 Ustka 2007 35 00:05:35 00:02:18
44 Weronika Bobek SP 1 2006 36 00:05:39 00:02:22
45 Julia Pińkowska 2007 37 00:05:43 00:02:26
46 Kamila Zmysłowska SP 2 Ustka 2007 38 00:05:50 00:02:33
47 Filip Rygiel SP 1 Ustka 2007 9 00:06:02 00:02:45