Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Energy KidsRun Rumia 2019 - bieg na 1 km

2019-04-14
Position Full name Club Age group Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 Mateusz Wasilewski TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2008 1 00:03:23 00:00:00
2 Antoni Rohde SP 9 Rumia 2009 2 00:03:28 00:00:05
3 Andrzej Rohde SP 9 Rumia 2008 3 00:03:29 00:00:06
4 Janek Chmielewski UKS G-8 Bielany 2007 4 00:03:30 00:00:07
5 Michał Paliński UKS TRS Susz 2007 5 00:03:32 00:00:09
6 Paulina Urban Skla Sopot 2007 1 00:03:32 00:00:09
7 Magda Białek RKS Rumia 2005 2 00:03:33 00:00:10
8 Kamil Gruca SP 10 Rumia 2007 6 00:03:36 00:00:13
9 Małgorzata Osiowy UKS TRS Susz 2006 3 00:03:41 00:00:18
10 Karolina Szalast TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2005 4 00:03:47 00:00:24
11 Antonina Dumańska TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2006 5 00:03:52 00:00:29
12 Emilia Kaca UKS TRS Susz 2008 6 00:04:01 00:00:38
13 Magdalena Maj SP 9 Rumia 2008 7 00:04:04 00:00:41
14 Damian Gruca SP 10 Rumia 2006 7 00:04:07 00:00:44
15 Mateusz Sadowski SP 9 Rumia 2006 8 00:04:08 00:00:45
16 Yehor Maistruk TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2008 9 00:04:09 00:00:46
17 Dawid Mróz Go Frost 2008 10 00:04:11 00:00:48
18 Igor Wielgus SP 9 Rumia 2008 11 00:04:11 00:00:48
19 Maja Rutkowska SP 9 Rumia 2007 8 00:04:13 00:00:50
20 Mateusz Mróz Go Frost 2006 12 00:04:15 00:00:52
21 Ziemowit Warra TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 13 00:04:16 00:00:53
22 Franciszek Wilkiewicz SP 9 Rumia 2009 14 00:04:26 00:01:03
23 Maciej Łach SP 7 Rumia 2009 15 00:04:28 00:01:05
24 Kasjan Figielski TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 16 00:04:31 00:01:08
25 Zuzanna Pranga RKS Rumia 2006 9 00:04:33 00:01:10
26 Agata Dzida TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2006 10 00:04:34 00:01:11
27 Krystian Kurłowicz SP 9 Rumia 2009 17 00:04:35 00:01:12
28 Igor Sadowski SP 9 Rumia 2009 18 00:04:43 00:01:20
29 Krzysztof Kossowski SP 9 Rumia 2009 19 00:04:44 00:01:21
30 Marta Antczak SP 9 Rumia 2008 11 00:04:44 00:01:21
31 Wiktoria Bukowiec SP 9 Rumia 2009 12 00:04:47 00:01:24
32 Piotr Biedrawa TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2008 20 00:04:52 00:01:29
33 Antonina Błoszyk TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2008 13 00:04:52 00:01:29
34 Olga Żornaczuk TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2007 14 00:05:04 00:01:41
35 Nadia Wojewska TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 15 00:05:08 00:01:45
36 Aleksander Iwankowski TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 21 00:05:08 00:01:45
37 Jakub Bach TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 22 00:05:11 00:01:48
38 Paweł Woronowicz TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 23 00:05:11 00:01:48
39 Maciej Sarnowski 2009 24 00:05:13 00:01:50
40 Antoni Stoppa TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2009 25 00:05:18 00:01:55
41 Maciej Stoppa TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2007 26 00:05:20 00:01:57
42 Tymofii Okchrimchuk TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2007 27 00:05:22 00:01:59
43 Jakub Adamczyk TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2008 28 00:05:32 00:02:09
44 Aleksandra Rudek SP 9 Rumia 2008 16 00:05:32 00:02:09
45 Oskar Jeżewski SP 9 Rumia 2008 29 00:05:35 00:02:12
46 Mateusz Jaroń SP 9 Rumia 2009 30 00:05:43 00:02:20
47 Gabo Szyttenholm Fundacja Zdazyc z Pomoca.Neuron.Centrum 2008 31 00:06:16 00:02:53
48 Kondrad Kłuś SP 9 Rumia 2006 32 00:06:50 00:03:27
49 Anastazja Wittbrodt SP 9 Rumia 2009 17 00:10:40 00:07:17