Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO MTB Energy Bełchatów - dystans MEGA

2019-09-15
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 OSTRASZ Bartek Viessmann Bike Team 1 M30 1 00:51:23 00:00:00
2 RESZKE Marcin brazzers 2 M30 2 00:52:39 00:01:16
3 MODRANKA Waldemar 4mtb immergas 1 M40 3 00:54:27 00:03:04
4 KALITA Marek LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW 2 M40 4 00:55:09 00:03:46
5 LUTECKI Tomasz Ifon Kolarz Klub 3 M40 5 00:55:22 00:03:59
6 GAMUS Robert 4 M40 6 00:55:39 00:04:16
7 SZAFRAŃSKI Krzysztof Team CRISBIKE 1 M30 7 00:56:01 00:04:38
8 BITTNER Sebastian 1 M18 8 00:56:02 00:04:39
9 CHYCKI Maciej Go Sport Scrapper Team 1 M18 9 00:56:55 00:05:32
10 JABŁOŃSKI Marcel Metrobikes.pl 2 M18 10 00:56:57 00:05:34
11 KRAWCZYK Dawid iFon Kolarz Klub 2 M18 11 00:56:58 00:05:35
12 STĘPIEŃ Rafał Warach - rowery 2 M30 12 00:56:58 00:05:35
13 ROMAS Kamil Warach-Rowery 1 M18 13 00:59:10 00:07:47
14 FRANCUZ Piotr 3 M30 14 01:01:01 00:09:38
15 ZIOMEK Marcin Sklep rowerowy crisbike 4 M30 15 01:01:03 00:09:40
16 HERUDZIŃSKI Michał Amator Team 5 M30 16 01:01:08 00:09:45
17 BANASZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz Warach Rowery 1 M40 17 01:02:14 00:10:51
18 TEDA Krzysztof Warach-Rowery 1 M50 18 01:02:42 00:11:19
19 BETKA Maciej GILICKIBIKE TEAM 2 M40 19 01:02:48 00:11:25
20 MIROWSKI Maciej Lucy in the Sky 3 M40 20 01:03:06 00:11:43
21 KRAWCZYK Jacek TEAM CRISBIKE 2 M18 21 01:04:06 00:12:43
22 KOWALSKI Krzysztof 6 M30 22 01:05:58 00:14:35
23 JUSTYNA Oskar 3 M18 23 01:06:15 00:14:52
24 RETKIEWICZ Mariusz COMKAS team 4 M40 24 01:06:59 00:15:36
25 BERĘC Piotr Team CRISBIKE 5 M40 25 01:07:13 00:15:50
26 ADAMCZYK Jakub Warach Rowery 3 M18 26 01:07:15 00:15:52
27 IRZYKOWSKI Tomasz GilickiBike Team 6 M40 27 01:07:31 00:16:08
28 FABIAŃSKI Marek 7 M40 28 01:08:20 00:16:57
29 STOLECKI Piotr Drużyna Szpiku 8 M40 29 01:08:20 00:16:57
30 WÓJCIAK Jacek 9 M40 30 01:08:25 00:17:02
31 KĘDZIAK Roman 7 M30 31 01:08:27 00:17:04
32 BEM Jarosław 8 M30 32 01:08:39 00:17:16
33 GALA Piotr Tri Aktywny Piotrków 10 M40 33 01:09:58 00:18:35
34 IDEC Marcin WRZOSOWA Team 9 M30 34 01:10:29 00:19:06
35 FIGURA Krzysztof 4 M18 35 01:10:37 00:19:14
36 KOZAKIEWICZ Krzysztof 10 M30 36 01:10:58 00:19:35
37 ALAMA Dawid 11 M30 37 01:11:10 00:19:47
38 KUSIAK Łukasz 12 M30 38 01:11:32 00:20:09
39 KAŁUŻA Radek Warach Rowery 13 M30 39 01:11:33 00:20:10
40 GARBOWICZ Tomasz CRIS BIKE 2 M50 40 01:12:47 00:21:24
41 PYTEL Jerzy Warach rowery 3 M50 41 01:13:30 00:22:07
42 MARTCZAK Paweł Brak 11 M40 42 01:14:06 00:22:43
43 CHĘCIŃSKI Jakub DNB 5 M18 43 01:14:40 00:23:17
44 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra 1 K30 1 01:15:01 00:23:38
45 ŚWIERCZ Ernest 14 M30 44 01:15:11 00:23:48
46 ZIELENIEIWCZ Aleksander ALATEAM 1 M60 45 01:15:12 00:23:49
47 WOJTASZEK Marcin Amator Team 12 M40 46 01:16:11 00:24:48
48 MISIAK Rafał TANIEKOMPUTERY.PL 15 M30 47 01:16:20 00:24:57
49 MARCHWIŃSKI Mateusz Tri Aktywny Piotrków 4 M18 48 01:16:48 00:25:25
50 MARCHWIŃSKI Rafał Tri Aktywny Piotrków 13 M40 49 01:16:51 00:25:28
51 SZALA Mariusz 16 M30 50 01:18:40 00:27:17
52 KUŚMIEREK Tomasz 5 M18 51 01:18:41 00:27:18
53 CHWAŁOWSKI Sergiusz Tri Aktywny Piotrków 6 M18 52 01:18:43 00:27:20
54 GŁOWACKA Matylda Tri Aktywny Piotrków 1 K18 2 01:19:11 00:27:48
55 GŁOWACKI Jarosław Tri Aktywny Piotrków 14 M40 53 01:19:13 00:27:50
56 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk Team CRISBIKE 2 M60 54 01:19:25 00:28:02
57 BĄK Damian 17 M30 55 01:22:40 00:31:17
58 CIEŚLIK Paweł Warach-Rowery 7 M18 56 01:22:41 00:31:18
59 STOLECKA Beata Drużyna Szpiku 1 K30 3 01:22:49 00:31:26
60 BOROWIECKI Andrzej 18 M30 57 01:23:27 00:32:04
61 NIZIOŁEK Agnieszka 1 K40 4 01:23:42 00:32:19
62 JURCZAK Artur 19 M30 58 01:24:36 00:33:13
63 NOWAK Kinga Warach Rowery 1 K30 5 01:25:27 00:34:04
64 KOPREK Tomasz 15 M40 59 01:26:57 00:35:34
65 SOKOŁOWSKA Anna Tri Aktywny Piotrków 3 K30 6 01:28:00 00:36:37
66 STAROŃ Piotr Warach Rowery 6 M18 60 01:34:52 00:43:29
67 EDYK Anna ANTEK TEAM 1 K50 7 01:37:57 00:46:34
68 ANDRZEJEWSKI Wojciech 20 M30 61 01:40:26 00:49:03
69 KABZIŃSKA Izabela Tri Aktywny Piotrków 2 K30 8 01:52:16 01:00:53