Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Mrągowo 2020 - dystans 1/4 IM

2020-08-30
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 BREMBOR Tomasz GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM 1 M1 1 00:11:16 01:05:59 00:34:59 01:54:56 00:00:00
2 PIASECKI Andrzej Piasecki Concept 1 M2 2 00:13:18 01:06:10 00:34:39 01:57:10 00:02:14
3 GRODZKI Marek CTS 1 M3 3 00:14:58 01:08:05 00:42:05 02:08:51 00:13:55
4 KULIK Jacek BIKE U UP 2 M3 4 00:14:48 01:12:43 00:40:33 02:11:29 00:16:33
5 ŁAWSKI Filip Endure Team 2 M1 5 00:15:23 01:11:44 00:41:43 02:12:10 00:17:14
6 PODPIRKO Patryk 3 M1 6 00:16:49 01:12:27 00:40:48 02:13:57 00:19:01
7 GORGOŃ Cezary CTS 2 M2 7 00:17:36 01:11:42 00:41:12 02:14:15 00:19:19
8 DOBOSIK Damian 3athlete 3 M2 8 00:17:46 01:11:08 00:41:59 02:14:28 00:19:32
9 MALICKI Michał 4 M2 9 00:14:41 01:14:19 00:42:46 02:15:52 00:20:56
10 WROBLEWSKI Michal Szprycha Giżycko 5 M2 10 00:19:56 01:08:57 00:42:27 02:15:55 00:20:59
11 TOMASZEWICZ Damian Tomaszewicz Team 4 M1 11 00:15:14 01:14:24 00:43:46 02:17:24 00:22:28
12 KLUCZYK Artur Tomaszewicz Team 5 M1 12 00:15:16 01:15:03 00:44:37 02:18:25 00:23:29
13 JOPEK Tomasz 6 M2 13 00:13:32 01:15:54 00:46:14 02:19:01 00:24:05
14 ŁOŚ Adam KTS IRONMAN 7 M2 14 00:17:45 01:14:23 00:43:43 02:19:15 00:24:19
15 GRYZEL Adam KalachTeam 8 M2 15 00:16:08 01:15:01 00:44:09 02:19:28 00:24:32
16 KURCZYCKI Michał Waniewski Coaching 3 M3 16 00:15:27 01:15:33 00:44:38 02:19:29 00:24:33
17 NIEBRZYDOWSKI Marcin Profi Automotive Olsztyn 6 M1 17 00:20:16 01:15:14 00:40:56 02:20:38 00:25:42
18 IGIELSKI Armin Tancia team 4 M3 18 00:15:25 01:14:51 00:46:30 02:21:28 00:26:32
19 HOLENDER Sebastian Kuropatwa Team 9 M2 19 00:15:18 01:18:24 00:45:58 02:23:19 00:28:23
20 ORŁOWSKI Piotr PERSONALTRIATHLON.PL 5 M3 20 00:17:56 01:18:09 00:45:21 02:25:25 00:30:29
21 WEJKUĆ Grzegorz Piasecki Concept 6 M3 21 00:17:30 01:19:12 00:45:35 02:26:38 00:31:42
22 SCHOK Łukasz F3TEAM 7 M1 22 00:19:30 01:16:38 00:48:20 02:28:43 00:33:47
23 KLICZEWSKI Przemysław Martini Lite 8 M1 23 00:15:03 01:23:01 00:46:33 02:29:07 00:34:11
24 MAZUROWSKI Tomasz 4active Najmowicz Paweł 7 M3 24 00:23:04 01:16:30 00:44:15 02:29:07 00:34:11
25 SALINSKI Michal TRAKTOR TEAM 10 M2 25 00:17:59 01:19:49 00:48:00 02:29:57 00:35:01
26 DEPTUŁA Tomasz 11 M2 26 00:19:39 01:21:12 00:48:02 02:33:08 00:38:12
27 DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech 9 M1 27 00:17:53 01:24:26 00:45:28 02:33:19 00:38:23
28 SZKLARCZYK Artur BikeSalon Team 12 M2 28 00:19:43 01:23:49 00:45:06 02:33:30 00:38:34
29 GROCHOWSKI Slawek 8 M3 29 00:16:35 01:21:04 00:50:18 02:33:44 00:38:48
30 HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA Małgorzata CTS 1 K3 1 00:19:31 01:21:03 00:49:15 02:34:17 00:39:21
31 WASIAK Tomasz Waniewski Coaching 13 M2 30 00:16:47 01:24:54 00:48:09 02:34:37 00:39:41
32 NIEBORAK Grzegorz GUKS Modliborzyce 1 M4 31 00:18:30 01:17:17 00:54:50 02:35:09 00:40:13
33 PIECZARKA Dariusz KUROPATWA TEAM 9 M3 32 00:19:59 01:26:14 00:43:38 02:35:32 00:40:36
34 KOPYTOWSKA Anna 1 K2 2 00:19:29 01:22:03 00:48:23 02:35:56 00:41:00
35 ZALEWSKI Wiesław MLEKPOL TEAM 2 M4 33 00:21:24 01:25:04 00:46:01 02:36:53 00:41:57
36 STOLARSKI Puncher WM Triself 10 M3 34 00:18:56 01:22:44 00:50:46 02:37:15 00:42:19
37 LIBERKA Tomasz CTS 11 M3 35 00:21:35 01:20:10 00:50:30 02:37:25 00:42:29
38 LENART Miłosz Drużyna ML 3 M4 36 00:24:24 01:20:24 00:46:11 02:37:32 00:42:36
39 ROGULSKI Rafał TRI Kętrzyn 12 M3 37 00:21:47 01:21:19 00:48:51 02:37:35 00:42:39
40 DOBOSZ Michał CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM 13 M3 38 00:17:50 01:24:43 00:50:05 02:37:43 00:42:47
41 WYSOTA Paweł 14 M2 39 00:19:23 01:22:53 00:51:06 02:38:17 00:43:21
42 JANTA Marek Smaruj Na Trening 15 M2 40 00:19:49 01:22:04 00:50:57 02:38:44 00:43:48
43 KARWOWSKI Jarosław 16 M2 41 00:17:32 01:24:54 00:51:43 02:39:04 00:44:08
44 BOGORODZ Mateusz 17 M2 42 00:21:32 01:25:29 00:49:32 02:41:19 00:46:23
45 KĘDZIERSKI Szymon 18 M2 43 00:19:28 01:26:03 00:51:01 02:41:28 00:46:32
46 LACHOWIECKI Wojciech 14 M3 44 00:17:39 01:26:35 00:51:53 02:41:43 00:46:47
47 GÓRNIAK Łukasz 15 M3 45 00:18:54 01:23:43 00:50:05 02:41:46 00:46:50
48 KALISZ Andrzej Toruński Klub Triatlonowy 4 M4 46 00:18:33 01:21:37 00:55:41 02:41:49 00:46:53
49 GŁODOWSKI Adam Żórawski Team 19 M2 47 00:17:52 01:24:04 00:55:14 02:41:52 00:46:56
50 PYTEL Mikołaj Airbike Team 20 M2 48 00:20:01 01:15:05 01:00:32 02:42:50 00:47:54
51 BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz Lotos Running Team 21 M2 49 00:19:48 01:29:48 00:50:00 02:44:11 00:49:15
52 BOJANOWSKI Daniel BJORD 16 M3 50 00:16:38 01:26:31 00:54:52 02:44:43 00:49:47
53 ŁANIEC Marek 5 M4 51 00:21:29 01:29:00 00:48:43 02:45:30 00:50:34
54 ODZIOBA Sebastian The Recyckings 22 M2 52 00:19:21 01:27:19 00:56:02 02:47:24 00:52:28
55 CIEŚLA Radek 17 M3 53 00:21:21 01:26:01 00:54:23 02:48:21 00:53:25
56 ZAŁĘCKI Michał LOTOS Running Team 23 M2 54 00:26:32 01:40:39 00:35:42 02:48:37 00:53:41
57 SZCZEPUCHOWSKI Bogdan SCHULO TEAM 6 M4 55 00:22:20 01:23:58 00:57:14 02:48:59 00:54:03
58 STENKA Marcin 42.2 Lębork 24 M2 56 00:21:15 01:28:26 00:53:22 02:49:00 00:54:04
59 KORDOWSKI Krzysztof 7 M4 57 00:21:28 01:36:26 00:45:15 02:49:40 00:54:44
60 STEFAŃSKI Jan Baltic stone 18 M3 58 00:19:37 01:29:10 00:55:01 02:49:58 00:55:02
61 JASIŃSKI Mateusz 25 M2 59 00:25:55 01:31:33 00:49:47 02:52:44 00:57:48
62 CNOTA Janusz AG Tri-Team Rumia 1 M5 60 00:20:03 01:27:15 00:59:35 02:53:54 00:58:58
63 BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna Smashing Pąpkins 1 K1 3 00:17:51 01:35:38 00:58:33 02:56:00 01:01:04
64 KIEŁKUCKA Alicja Norwood /Tomaszewicz Team 2 K3 4 00:21:06 01:48:23 00:42:02 02:57:27 01:02:31
65 PROKOPIUK Przemysław 26 M2 61 00:22:14 01:27:28 01:00:41 02:57:46 01:02:50
66 KACZOR Katarzyna 2 K2 5 00:21:33 01:48:21 00:42:39 02:58:32 01:03:36
67 TRZASKA Marek 27 M2 62 00:26:42 01:32:53 00:54:16 02:59:05 01:04:09
68 MAŁKIŃSKI Józef 2 M5 63 00:21:05 01:32:41 01:02:38 03:03:11 01:08:15
69 KRUPA Mariusz 3.BR OP 19 M3 64 00:25:00 01:37:51 00:54:41 03:05:14 01:10:18
70 CHYŁA Wojciech 20 M3 65 00:21:48 01:37:21 01:02:01 03:06:44 01:11:48
71 BIERNAT Ryszard Biernat, Sport, Rehabilitacja 3 M5 66 00:21:20 01:32:19 01:07:41 03:07:28 01:12:32
72 OMERNIK Marcin 21 M3 67 00:25:44 01:33:49 01:02:04 03:12:44 01:17:48
73 ZMUDZINSKI Tomek 28 M2 68 00:26:58 01:35:57 01:03:37 03:13:10 01:18:14
74 PORZEZIŃSKA Małgorzata 3 K2 6 00:21:36 01:40:18 00:58:22 03:13:15 01:18:19
75 ANTKIEWICZ Bartek BJORD 22 M3 69 00:39:58 01:34:15 00:53:53 03:14:09 01:19:13
76 BULWIN Beata 2 K1 7 00:22:56 01:45:08 01:02:21 03:17:20 01:22:24