Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Duathlon Energy Rumia - MP Młodzików, Jun. Młodszych

2020-10-11
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 KOZACZKIEWICZ Marcel Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 1 M16 1 00:08:22 00:00:38 00:00:43 00:03:55 00:00:00
2 GAJDA Kuba MLUKS Triathlon Kolo 1 M14 2 00:07:57 00:00:45 00:00:45 00:03:58 00:00:03
3 JANICKI Karol KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2 M16 3 00:08:21 00:00:38 00:00:50 00:04:24 00:00:29
4 HORSTEN Tymon Tri Talent Team Gdańsk 2 M14 4 00:08:22 00:00:43 00:00:49 00:04:10 00:00:15
5 CHRZANOWSKI Jan UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk 3 M16 5 00:08:21 00:00:38 00:00:44 00:04:19 00:00:24
6 CHACHULSKI Antoni Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 3 M14 6 00:08:23 00:00:41 00:00:48 00:04:15 00:00:20
7 CZECHOWICZ Mikołaj TRENUJ Z NAJLEPSZYMI 4 M16 7 00:07:57 00:00:44 00:00:41 00:04:19 00:00:24
8 ZINIEWICZ Leon Waniewski Coaching 5 M16 8 00:08:22 00:01:03 00:00:52 00:04:13 00:00:18
9 OLCZAK Jakub MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO 6 M16 9 00:09:19 00:00:48 00:00:48 00:04:23 00:00:28
10 NETTER Maciej UKS Tri-Team Rumia 4 M14 10 00:09:19 00:00:43 00:00:48 00:04:19 00:00:24
11 ZINIEWICZ Emil Waniewski Coaching 5 M14 11 00:09:15 00:00:44 00:00:55 00:04:22 00:00:27
12 ZANIEWSKI Tomasz WMKS Olsztyńska Szkółka triathlonu/Najmowicz TRI 7 M16 12 00:08:45 00:00:49 00:00:59 00:04:40 00:00:45
13 PULCZYŃSKI Robert Tri Sea Mewa Władysławowo 8 M16 13 00:09:19 00:00:44 00:00:55 00:04:46 00:00:51
14 BORYNA Bartek Tri Talent Team 9 M16 14 00:09:10 00:00:55 00:00:57 00:04:45 00:00:50
15 WĄSIK Maja SPORTWISE 1 K16 0 00:09:00 00:00:43 00:00:54 00:04:20 00:00:25
16 JANASZKIEWICZ Szymon Delf Gryfino 6 M14 15 00:08:52 00:00:56 00:00:47 00:04:33 00:00:38
17 KOWALSKI Mikolaj Mluks triathlon koło 10 M16 16 00:09:07 00:00:50 00:00:49 00:04:37 00:00:42
18 BORKOWSKI Antoni Triathlon Siedlce Club 7 M14 17 00:09:12 00:00:40 00:00:44 00:04:54 00:00:59
19 GRZEGOREK Wiktor UKS Sportowiec Piła 8 M14 18 00:09:40 00:00:49 00:00:53 00:04:49 00:00:54
20 KOS Dawid TS Akwedukt Kielce 9 M14 19 00:08:23 00:00:42 00:00:56 00:05:03 00:01:08
21 TOMCZAK Zuzanna UKS Tri-Team Rumia 2 K16 0 00:09:50 00:00:41 00:00:45 00:05:00 00:01:05
22 MARKOWSKI Wincenty UKS Tri-Team Rumia 10 M14 20 00:09:19 00:00:58 00:00:48 00:04:32 00:00:37
23 PRUCHNIK Roksana Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 3 K16 0 00:09:53 00:00:43 00:00:48 00:04:53 00:00:58
24 PETA Bartosz Delf Gryfino 11 M14 21 00:09:44 00:00:47 00:00:46 00:04:55 00:01:00
25 CELMER Bartosz DELF Gryfino 12 M14 22 00:09:39 00:01:03 00:01:10 00:04:21 00:00:26
26 ŚWISTERSKA Julia Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 4 K16 0 00:09:54 00:00:46 00:00:57 00:05:04 00:01:09
27 PAŹDZIOCH Kacper Ks Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 13 M14 23 00:09:40 00:00:54 00:01:03 00:05:14 00:01:19
28 WOJAKIEWICZ Matylda Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 5 K16 0 00:10:19 00:00:47 00:00:57 00:05:21 00:01:26
29 RATAJCZAK Bartłomiej Delf Gryfino 14 M14 24 00:10:10 00:00:47 00:01:04 00:05:12 00:01:17
30 MALINOWSKA Karolina TS Akwedukt Kielce 6 K16 0 00:09:54 00:00:44 00:00:50 00:04:57 00:01:02
31 KOS Wiktoria TS Akwedukt Kielce 1 K14 0 00:10:11 00:00:47 00:00:55 00:05:34 00:01:39
32 NERĆ Patrycja Miejski Klubu Pływacki Szczecinek 7 K16 0 00:10:24 00:00:53 00:00:58 00:05:02 00:01:07
33 OKUNIEWSKA Julia Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 8 K16 0 00:10:18 00:00:52 00:00:57 00:05:03 00:01:08
34 SZARCZYŃSKA Zuzanna TAM 9 K16 0 00:10:20 00:00:50 00:00:51 00:05:14 00:01:19
35 KIERUL Jakub GLKS Świdnica 15 M14 25 00:10:26 00:00:52 00:01:03 00:05:13 00:01:18
36 TALKOWSKA Oliwia 7PRO Siódmiak Team 2 K14 0 00:10:18 00:00:48 00:01:16 00:05:21 00:01:26
37 SZALAST Karolina UKS Tri-Team Rumia 3 K14 0 00:10:45 00:00:45 00:00:47 00:05:11 00:01:16
38 FOLTYNIEWICZ Hanna MKP SZCZECINEK 4 K14 0 00:09:57 00:00:44 00:00:56 00:05:06 00:01:11
39 KAC Maksymilian Endure Team 11 M16 26 00:10:38 00:01:00 00:01:04 00:05:45 00:01:50
40 WIELGUS Nadia MLUKS Triathlon Koło 10 K16 0 00:10:28 00:00:48 00:00:59 00:06:07 00:02:12
41 DĄBROWSKA Dagna DELF Gryfino 5 K14 0 00:10:57 00:00:49 00:00:53 00:05:29 00:01:34
42 KOWALCZYK Paweł Delf 16 M14 27 00:10:40 00:00:51 00:01:04 00:05:49 00:01:54
43 GÓRSKA Amelia Litwin Triathlon Team 6 K14 0 00:11:13 00:00:47 00:01:04 00:05:47 00:01:52
44 CYNK Jakub SWIM TRI RZESZÓW 17 M14 28 00:11:13 00:00:48 00:00:58 00:06:19 00:02:24
45 RYBARCZYK Katarzyna Baszta Bytów 7 K14 0 00:13:21 00:01:12 00:01:19 00:06:57 00:03:02
46 HOJNOR Helena Triathlonowa Akademia Młodzieży 8 K14 0 00:13:13 00:00:53 00:01:02 00:07:13 00:03:18