Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Chełmża 2022 - dystans 1/2 IM

2022-08-14
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr Toruń Multisport Team / DawajKalachTeam 1 M2 1 00:31:45 02:17:52 01:35:13 04:28:03 00:00:00
2 RODZIEWICZ Marcin Neon Team 2 M2 2 00:30:45 02:16:29 01:39:00 04:29:35 00:01:32
3 ZALEWSKI Igor Triathlon Club Wrocław 1 M1 3 00:30:00 02:21:33 01:39:11 04:35:04 00:07:01
4 KAMINSKI Tomasz Plastica / Klub Sportowy PERUN 1 M3 4 00:33:13 02:23:20 01:42:31 04:42:20 00:14:17
5 PAWŁOWSKI Józef Triton Konin 3 M2 5 00:35:52 02:26:23 01:40:04 04:45:17 00:17:14
6 GURDAK Mateusz WM Triself 4 M2 6 00:35:48 02:26:10 01:42:45 04:48:08 00:20:05
7 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr 2 M1 7 00:35:44 02:39:14 01:51:15 05:11:13 00:43:10
8 WYSOCKI Marcin Toruński Klub Triathlonowy 2 M3 8 00:39:23 02:26:38 02:00:00 05:11:19 00:43:16
9 SUCHOWIECKI Wojciech #niemaniemogę 3 M3 9 00:43:39 02:37:52 02:00:45 05:27:18 00:59:15
10 BUTOWSKI Krzysztof Toruński Klub Triathlonowy 4 M3 10 00:40:10 02:50:05 01:54:14 05:29:43 01:01:40
11 TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław Roszak Chłodnictwo Klimatyzacja 5 M2 11 00:41:22 02:54:29 01:46:42 05:30:38 01:02:35
12 WASILEWSKI Aleksander Bednarski Tri Team / Nestle Fitness 1 M4 12 00:38:53 02:36:19 02:10:56 05:31:14 01:03:11
13 GŁUCHOWSKI Przemek Mzuma Team 5 M3 13 00:41:42 02:47:58 02:03:14 05:38:51 01:10:48
14 OKOŃ Rafał 6 M2 14 00:45:43 02:46:33 02:06:39 05:44:06 01:16:03
15 KAZIECZKO Jakub 3 M1 15 00:42:30 02:48:29 02:09:42 05:46:09 01:18:06
16 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz Endure Team 6 M3 16 00:41:10 02:49:14 02:12:43 05:47:31 01:19:28
17 RYCZKOWSKI Robert 7 M3 17 00:40:55 02:41:14 02:20:23 05:47:38 01:19:35
18 DĄBROWSKI Szymon Lotos Running Team 7 M2 18 00:41:03 02:40:17 02:26:12 05:52:03 01:24:00
19 LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej 2 M4 19 00:47:48 02:55:17 02:05:18 05:54:21 01:26:18
20 POLKOWSKA Monika CTS 1 K3 1 00:43:05 03:02:09 02:04:06 05:54:58 01:26:55
21 OWCZARSKI Marcin Boryteam 8 M3 20 00:41:34 03:00:45 02:08:55 05:56:45 01:28:42
22 NAPIÓRKOWSKA Karolina Trenigo 2 K3 2 00:46:27 03:09:46 02:03:16 06:04:14 01:36:11
23 POLKOWSKI Marcin CTS 9 M3 21 00:46:20 02:46:56 02:28:05 06:06:32 01:38:29
24 ORZYSZEK Roksana Silesian Triathlon Team 1 K2 3 00:46:45 03:00:27 02:17:52 06:10:18 01:42:15
25 FIGURA Łukasz Wroclaw Triathlon Team Nokia 8 M2 22 00:38:38 03:01:43 02:24:44 06:10:19 01:42:16
26 GOŁOMBIEWSKI Krzysztof 4 M1 23 00:39:44 02:59:41 02:28:58 06:13:26 01:45:23
27 TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz 10 M3 24 00:46:24 03:03:14 02:22:42 06:17:32 01:49:29
28 TAMIŁOWSKA Izabela Atos Team 2 K2 4 00:56:50 03:03:20 02:36:25 06:43:17 02:15:14
29 ZIELIŃSKI Marcin 5 M1 25 00:46:12 03:13:08 02:44:27 06:49:52 02:21:49
30 CIOSEK Beata AUGUSTEAM 1 K4 5 00:42:26 03:21:53 02:56:17 07:09:49 02:41:46
31 MURCHA Paweł AUGUSTEAM 11 M3 26 00:49:34 03:22:55 02:48:33 07:09:49 02:41:46
32 WÓJTYCH Robert Triathlon Team Aquapark Wągrowiec 3 M4 27 00:43:04 03:15:40 02:58:07 07:11:20 02:43:17