Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

Duathlon Energy Ustka 2017- dystans KRÓTKI

2017-09-09
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 KUBIAK Maciej Endure Team / Zoeller Tech 1 M1 1 00:16:02 00:25:36 00:08:39 00:51:49 00:00:00
2 KOPER Mateusz GK GRYF TCZEW / EATON TRIATHLON TEAM 2 M1 2 00:17:24 00:25:51 00:10:01 00:54:58 00:03:09
3 MARZEC Tomasz DOKTORBAJK SŁUPSK 3 M1 3 00:19:06 00:23:58 00:11:42 00:56:53 00:05:04
4 SOBCZAK Marcin Endure Team 1 M3 4 00:18:22 00:27:32 00:10:13 00:58:00 00:06:11
5 SAJENKO Adam SajFly / InvictaPowerTeam 4 M1 5 00:19:26 00:27:39 00:09:49 00:58:48 00:06:59
6 SŁUPEK Roksana MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz 1 K1 1 00:18:26 00:29:01 00:09:49 00:58:51 00:07:02
7 WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof Motointegrator Running Team 1 M2 6 00:19:35 00:27:06 00:10:46 00:59:09 00:07:20
8 PACHOLCZYK Krzysztof ;) 5 M1 7 00:18:50 00:27:50 00:10:40 00:59:23 00:07:34
9 MŁYNARCZYK Zbigniew CPSP Ustka 2 M2 8 00:19:29 00:27:28 00:10:38 00:59:34 00:07:45
10 DRWAL Piotr 2 M3 9 00:16:40 00:32:27 00:08:57 00:59:48 00:07:59
11 PRZYBYLSKI Robert 3 M3 10 00:19:59 00:29:03 00:10:49 01:01:32 00:09:43
12 LELUKIEWICZ Rafał Stopa Słupsk 3 M2 11 00:20:22 00:27:53 00:11:29 01:02:15 00:10:26
13 HINZ Marcin Endure Team / IronFactory.pl 4 M2 12 00:20:44 00:28:05 00:11:50 01:02:45 00:10:56
14 GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 4 M3 13 00:20:53 00:28:47 00:11:35 01:03:30 00:11:41
15 SUSKA Arkadiusz AStrainer 5 M2 14 00:20:37 00:29:24 00:11:05 01:03:38 00:11:49
16 NACHYŁA Paweł Dziki Koszalin 6 M2 15 00:20:49 00:28:42 00:11:41 01:03:53 00:12:04
17 MAJEWSKI Andrzej MTS HAMER MIASTKO 5 M3 16 00:22:45 00:28:06 00:11:38 01:04:44 00:12:55
18 KAC Marek Tri-Team Rumia + Endure Team 6 M3 17 00:21:32 00:29:47 00:11:43 01:04:59 00:13:10
19 ŁAGANOWSKI Błażej Hernik Team 6 M1 18 00:20:51 00:30:53 00:10:45 01:05:40 00:13:51
20 STRUMIŃSKI Rafał Dziki Koszalin 7 M2 19 00:21:21 00:30:12 00:11:59 01:06:41 00:14:52
21 RADTKE Rafał KB GOCH Bytów 8 M2 20 00:21:47 00:30:32 00:11:28 01:06:45 00:14:56
22 KWAPIS Wojciech TriForce 9 M2 21 00:22:07 00:31:41 00:11:56 01:08:10 00:16:21
23 MICHALAK Michał Dziki Koszalin 10 M2 22 00:23:25 00:29:02 00:13:46 01:08:23 00:16:34
24 WOŁOSEWICZ Paweł Pan Wiatr Szkoła Windsurfingu 7 M1 23 00:21:46 00:32:27 00:11:55 01:08:39 00:16:50
25 CIEPŁOWSKI Robert IPA Bydgoszcz 7 M3 24 00:23:21 00:30:13 00:12:35 01:08:49 00:17:00
26 BLUJ Roman VO2max MTB Tem 1 M4 25 00:23:14 00:29:53 00:13:16 01:08:56 00:17:07
27 GAZARKIEWICZ Michał DREAM TRI TEAM 8 M3 26 00:23:44 00:30:40 00:11:53 01:08:57 00:17:08
28 SKIERA Krzysztof Roll&Run Krismedia Team 9 M3 27 00:23:03 00:30:39 00:12:34 01:09:19 00:17:30
29 POCZWARDOWSKA Weronika Decathlon Poznań Komorniki 1 K1 2 00:22:58 00:32:03 00:12:38 01:09:34 00:17:45
30 KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna LKS Jantar Ustka 1 K3 3 00:22:11 00:34:20 00:11:35 01:09:53 00:18:04
31 KWAŚNIAK Zdzisław Piast Słupsk 2 M4 28 00:23:19 00:30:19 00:13:02 01:10:36 00:18:47
32 FUDALI Witold 11 M2 29 00:21:47 00:33:24 00:12:47 01:10:41 00:18:52
33 GRZESZCZYK Bartosz OTCF Running Team 8 M1 30 00:22:46 00:32:35 00:12:38 01:10:54 00:19:05
34 BAJSTOK Adrian UKS Junior Nietążkowo 1 M0 31 00:22:38 00:33:47 00:13:07 01:11:43 00:19:54
35 PATYNA Aleksandra Pan Wiatr Szkoła Windsurfingu 2 K1 4 00:22:59 00:33:37 00:12:54 01:11:45 00:19:56
36 NAPIERACZ Marta Endure Team 1 K2 5 00:23:45 00:32:49 00:13:08 01:12:08 00:20:19
37 SZANOWSKI Maciej 2 M1 32 00:26:19 00:29:09 00:14:49 01:12:25 00:20:36
38 KOCZOROWSKI Paweł Polni Wojownicy Ustka 10 M3 33 00:21:35 00:36:30 00:11:39 01:12:42 00:20:53
39 MACH Dawid One Person Team 12 M2 34 00:22:06 00:34:29 00:12:44 01:12:59 00:21:10
40 KOWAL Wiktoria STOPA Słupsk 2 K0 6 00:24:48 00:31:35 00:14:49 01:13:13 00:21:24
41 PRACOŃ Maciej PM-SYSTEM GDYNIA 11 M3 35 00:26:03 00:31:22 00:13:59 01:13:35 00:21:46
42 WITFER Jacek Big Yellow Foot 12 M3 36 00:24:08 00:33:04 00:13:51 01:13:35 00:21:46
43 ZAMYŚLEWSKI Krzysztof Kwidzyn Biega 13 M2 37 00:23:32 00:32:35 00:13:50 01:13:49 00:22:00
44 SKOMOROWSKI Michał 14 M2 38 00:25:05 00:33:11 00:13:54 01:14:18 00:22:29
45 KACZMAREK Anna Babskie Kręcenie/ Saltus.pl 2 K2 7 00:25:51 00:31:32 00:14:25 01:14:49 00:23:00
46 ADACH Kazimierz SKB CZARNI 1 M5 39 00:23:31 00:34:37 00:13:57 01:15:17 00:23:28
47 KRZYSZTOF Sobczak RUN BDG 15 M2 40 00:22:34 00:34:46 00:12:36 01:15:28 00:23:39
48 CZAPA Magdalena NEXUS Team 2 K3 8 00:25:28 00:32:26 00:14:24 01:15:34 00:23:45
49 HAUPA Wojciech 13 M3 41 00:25:12 00:33:48 00:14:26 01:15:49 00:24:00
50 CZECH Roman GOCH BYTÓW 2 M5 42 00:26:06 00:34:02 00:00:00 01:16:28 00:24:39
51 DAŃCZAK Aleksander 16 M2 43 00:24:23 00:36:51 00:13:36 01:16:56 00:25:07
52 KRZOSKA Dorota 3 K3 9 00:25:32 00:36:35 00:13:59 01:18:07 00:26:18
53 STASZEWSKI Karol STOPA Słupsk 17 M2 44 00:26:23 00:35:00 00:14:13 01:18:27 00:26:38
54 PANEK Urszula 3 K2 10 00:26:42 00:35:31 00:13:34 01:18:40 00:26:51
55 KOZUB Tomasz ŁOSOŚ T.E.A.M. 18 M2 45 00:25:35 00:35:37 00:14:40 01:19:07 00:27:18
56 BRUDEREK Daniel 19 M2 46 00:25:19 00:34:37 00:14:59 01:19:13 00:27:24
57 GRZĄDKA Monika SPORTEVO 4 K2 11 00:26:08 00:35:38 00:14:27 01:19:22 00:27:33
58 MRUGALSKI Stanisław 3 M4 47 00:26:43 00:35:56 00:14:07 01:19:32 00:27:43
59 SEYDAK Ewelina 3 K1 12 00:27:14 00:34:15 00:15:20 01:19:47 00:27:58
60 CHYBA Bartek 14 M3 48 00:26:41 00:38:28 00:12:44 01:20:07 00:28:18
61 ŁUKASIEWICZ Aleksandra DZIKI KOSZALIN 5 K2 13 00:28:29 00:32:11 00:16:16 01:20:17 00:28:28
62 SZCZEPAŃSKI Darek 4 M4 49 00:26:08 00:34:40 00:15:50 01:21:18 00:29:29
63 SIEMIŃSKI Piotr jankes-garage.eu 15 M3 50 00:26:32 00:32:47 00:19:08 01:22:01 00:30:12
64 JURA Kazimierz MTS HAMER 3 M5 51 00:28:29 00:34:12 00:16:25 01:22:26 00:30:37
65 KOWALCZYK Tomasz Słupsk 16 M3 52 00:27:29 00:36:27 00:15:25 01:22:43 00:30:54
66 OLSZEWSKI Mariusz DlaOlsona 20 M2 53 00:28:48 00:33:49 00:16:55 01:23:07 00:31:18
67 SKRZYPCZAK-ASZKIŁOWICZ Anna ZAPP 6 K2 14 00:26:27 00:37:11 00:16:14 01:23:56 00:32:07
68 DYBUK Agnieszka 4 K3 15 00:27:31 00:37:42 00:15:49 01:24:52 00:33:03
69 PSTRĄGOWSKA Marlena DZIKI KOSZALIN 7 K2 16 00:26:40 00:39:43 00:15:56 01:24:59 00:33:10
70 MAJCHER Radosław 17 M3 54 00:29:27 00:36:04 00:17:35 01:26:28 00:34:39
71 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin Team Biegowy Szczecinek 21 M2 55 00:29:32 00:36:06 00:17:49 01:27:19 00:35:30
72 LESZCZYNSKI Bartosz KWIDZYN TRUCHTA 9 M1 56 00:26:38 00:38:59 00:17:25 01:27:44 00:35:55
73 OKULSKA Justyna Blondi CIA 8 K2 17 00:26:37 00:39:01 00:17:24 01:27:44 00:35:55
74 ZIEMANN Krzysztof BonPopsKids 18 M3 57 00:30:04 00:34:45 00:19:31 01:28:41 00:36:52
75 JESIONOWSKA Małgorzata MTB Eldar Świecie 9 K2 18 00:29:46 00:37:47 00:17:45 01:29:12 00:37:23
76 JESIONOWSKI Mariusz MTB Eldar Świecie 19 M3 58 00:29:47 00:37:35 00:17:46 01:29:12 00:37:23
77 GREC Michał 22 M2 59 00:31:43 00:35:31 00:18:40 01:29:29 00:37:40
78 NIKODEMSKA Joasia fregata-ustka.pl 10 K2 19 00:31:24 00:37:18 00:18:36 01:30:31 00:38:42
79 GDYŃSKI Tomasz CPZ 23 M2 60 00:30:02 00:39:06 00:19:40 01:32:20 00:40:31
80 BLUJ Elżbieta 11 K2 20 00:31:10 00:40:24 00:17:57 01:32:33 00:40:44
81 NOWALIŃSKI Michał 24 M2 61 00:30:49 00:38:02 00:20:43 01:32:33 00:40:44
82 KOZA Joanna Miasto Ustka 12 K2 21 00:29:58 00:40:13 00:19:33 01:32:43 00:40:54
83 HRYWNIAK Agnieszka Ustka 13 K2 22 00:29:43 00:43:13 00:16:41 01:32:45 00:40:56
84 OSKROBA Aleksandra Nie cierpię biegać 14 K2 23 00:34:34 00:39:39 00:21:02 01:38:32 00:46:43
85 MICHALSKI Henryk LKS Jantar Ustka 4 M5 62 00:36:42 00:45:27 00:20:59 01:47:12 00:55:23
86 CZERWIŃSKA Kamila Ustka na fali 4 K1 24 00:34:04 00:53:57 00:20:25 01:51:54 01:00:05
87 MORDAL Eliza Ustka na fali 5 K3 25 00:33:50 00:53:56 00:20:25 01:51:54 01:00:05
88 NOWAKOWSKA Magdalena Ustka na fali 6 K3 26 00:34:05 00:54:37 00:20:24 01:51:54 01:00:05