Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino 2018 - 1/2 IM

2018-05-27
Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Klub Miejsce w kat. Kategoria Miejsce wg. płci Czas końcowy Strata
1 ROŻEJ Robert Dare2Tri Oroloko Team 1 M3 1 00:36:28 02:35:46 01:34:44 04:50:34 00:00:00
2 SOBOLEWSKI Marcin UKS TRS Susz 2 M3 2 00:34:36 02:41:32 01:34:09 04:53:12 00:02:38
3 SOCH Paweł CTS - Czaja Training System 1 M2 3 00:38:45 02:42:21 01:35:29 05:00:32 00:09:58
4 LIGENZA Kamil 1 M1 4 00:36:37 02:38:30 01:43:40 05:02:16 00:11:42
5 KONIECZNY Mikolaj BST 3 M3 5 00:38:42 02:36:17 01:43:17 05:04:02 00:13:28
6 DRGAN Marcin WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX 4 M3 6 00:35:19 02:44:07 01:42:01 05:05:11 00:14:37
7 CZECH Mariusz TRI-TEAM RUMIA 2 M2 7 00:34:54 02:44:56 01:43:49 05:07:04 00:16:30
8 KRANICH Rafał Toruń Multisport Team 5 M3 8 00:39:04 02:44:50 01:41:21 05:08:31 00:17:57
9 NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz Toruński Klub Triathlonowy 6 M3 9 00:33:35 02:36:59 01:58:10 05:11:42 00:21:08
10 ZDUNEK Maciej TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO /LABOSPORT 3 M2 10 00:38:28 02:38:19 01:55:28 05:15:16 00:24:42
11 CZARNOWSKI Łukasz TRIPAKA 4 M2 11 00:37:04 02:46:49 01:48:07 05:16:20 00:25:46
12 MILIŃSKI Piotr Warsaw Masters Team 2 M1 12 00:43:57 02:49:39 01:40:23 05:17:18 00:26:44
13 FELON Michał biegamyrazem.pl 7 M3 13 00:52:16 02:38:02 01:41:59 05:17:27 00:26:53
14 SIEROCKI Paweł KP PSP Sztum 5 M2 14 00:47:06 02:49:32 01:40:28 05:21:45 00:31:11
15 BARAŃSKI Bartosz Wróbla Staw 6 M2 15 00:37:17 02:51:16 01:51:48 05:23:18 00:32:44
16 JURKIEWICZ Konrad Ring Raiders 3 M1 16 00:40:51 02:48:06 01:51:47 05:25:20 00:34:46
17 RZEPECKI Dariusz Triathlon x -team 7 M2 17 00:36:29 02:50:16 01:58:15 05:28:44 00:38:10
18 FRĄCZYK Bogusław Tripaka 8 M2 18 00:42:54 02:49:01 01:53:20 05:28:51 00:38:17
19 SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał SPORTEVO 8 M3 19 00:41:03 02:57:06 01:46:58 05:28:55 00:38:21
20 PAGÓRSKI Jakub Akademia Marynarki Wojennej 4 M1 20 00:43:02 02:52:03 01:48:19 05:28:56 00:38:22
21 MALICKI Łukasz Klinika Triathlonu bydgoszcz 9 M2 21 00:30:18 03:05:31 01:49:31 05:30:06 00:39:32
22 SZULTKA Szymon #Tripaka Przechlewo Romgaz 10 M2 22 00:46:30 02:49:11 01:53:44 05:34:32 00:43:58
23 KALISZ Andrzej MAK Triathlon 1 M4 23 00:41:01 02:52:35 01:58:58 05:36:55 00:46:21
24 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz ZKS Contra -TRIPAKA 11 M2 24 00:47:15 02:46:55 02:00:47 05:39:02 00:48:28
25 MAREK-BIELEŃ Krzysztof TRI Świnoujście 2 M4 25 00:46:34 02:50:45 01:59:12 05:39:36 00:49:02
26 ZIELEŃ Michał SPORTEVO - WYSEPKA 9 M3 26 00:38:32 02:55:08 02:01:35 05:41:08 00:50:34
27 LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary PALPITARE PANKURONIUM 10 M3 27 00:42:06 03:13:46 01:46:52 05:50:37 01:00:03
28 SKWAREK Grzegorz Tridea Team 11 M3 28 00:39:14 03:02:15 02:05:59 05:51:00 01:00:26
29 SZULC Leszek 12 M3 29 00:40:56 03:04:55 02:00:20 05:51:27 01:00:53
30 DZIOBIAK Robert TRINERGY TEAM 13 M3 30 00:47:09 02:58:06 01:59:41 05:52:06 01:01:32
31 BORYNA Jarek 3 M4 31 00:47:42 02:56:17 02:03:49 05:52:22 01:01:48
32 BARAN Jacek CWB S.A. 4 M4 32 00:47:56 03:05:00 01:55:51 05:52:36 01:02:02
33 SZYMANEK Michał 5 M1 33 00:47:52 03:03:59 01:55:47 05:53:37 01:03:03
34 FARAN Grzegorz GTSulmin 14 M3 34 00:38:54 03:06:21 02:08:02 05:57:42 01:07:08
35 KURNYTA Robert 15 M3 35 00:42:07 03:03:15 02:10:22 06:00:43 01:10:09
36 OSIECKI Ireneusz CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM 5 M4 36 00:41:58 02:54:30 02:23:22 06:03:51 01:13:17
37 JELONEK mieczysław TRI STAROGARD 6 M4 37 00:44:08 03:10:21 02:05:17 06:04:24 01:13:50
38 BORCHMANN Szymon Tri-Sea Władysławowo 12 M2 38 00:41:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 06:07:34 01:17:00
39 CYLKOWSKI Pawel 13 M2 39 00:38:44 03:07:32 02:24:58 06:17:15 01:26:41
40 NOWAK Daniel KP PSP SZTUM 16 M3 40 00:46:26 03:04:05 02:28:33 06:24:49 01:34:15
41 MASIŃSKI Dariusz 14 M2 41 00:54:14 03:19:27 02:13:48 06:37:19 01:46:45
42 BĄKOWSKI Włodzimierz Totalizator 1 M5 42 00:48:03 03:21:40 02:42:32 06:59:24 02:08:50
43 KACZMAREK Sławomir 666 number of the beast 17 M3 43 00:57:24 03:52:56 02:21:09 07:19:22 02:28:48
44 OKON Michał Parkrun Gdynia 18 M3 44 00:52:18 03:38:44 02:42:36 07:28:05 02:37:31