Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #4 - Bełchatów - 1/2 IM

2018-07-22
Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Klub Miejsce w kat. Kategoria Miejsce wg. płci Czas końcowy Strata
1 KIMMER Jakub TTPSC M2 1 1 00:33:42 02:18:42 01:25:58 04:22:24 00:00:00
2 MROCZEK Marcin Neon Team M3 1 2 00:30:40 02:25:49 01:29:11 04:29:46 00:07:22
3 POKRYWIŃSKI Marcin Dare2Tri M2 2 3 00:35:02 02:25:11 01:32:07 04:37:37 00:15:13
4 ARAK Tomasz TriWawa M2 3 4 00:41:00 02:25:22 01:29:24 04:39:46 00:17:22
5 PODSIADŁO Łukasz Brembo M2 4 5 00:34:44 02:32:25 01:29:42 04:40:44 00:18:20
6 BUKOWY Maciej LSKK Bełchatów/ BCTP M2 5 6 00:35:56 02:24:25 01:36:50 04:41:34 00:19:10
7 SCHEPPLER Patryk M1 1 7 00:36:01 02:38:14 01:28:29 04:46:41 00:24:17
8 HOFFMANN Wojciech Korona Masters Kraków M3 2 8 00:29:48 02:20:22 01:53:17 04:46:59 00:24:35
9 KRZYSZTOFIK Kacper Tri Aktywny Piotrków M3 3 9 00:39:58 02:35:10 01:31:06 04:50:11 00:27:47
10 WNĘK Jarosław Kupszose.pl M2 6 10 00:33:36 02:25:06 01:47:44 04:50:36 00:28:12
11 ZASEPA Marcin KAMO-DEWELOPER M2 7 11 00:43:11 02:32:19 01:30:39 04:50:47 00:28:23
12 BUKOWSKI Patryk PMGMOTO.PL TRI Racing Team M2 8 12 00:39:10 02:22:36 01:43:49 04:51:06 00:28:42
13 MACIEJEWSKI Karol GT RAT M2 9 13 00:41:43 02:22:22 01:45:22 04:53:35 00:31:11
14 WILMONT Krzysztof Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce M2 10 14 00:40:07 02:36:27 01:34:16 04:54:31 00:32:07
15 MARKIEWICZ Damian M3 4 15 00:43:24 02:29:21 01:38:05 04:56:08 00:33:44
16 KRANICH Rafał Toruń Multisport Team M3 5 16 00:38:45 02:41:06 01:35:15 04:58:50 00:36:26
17 PAGÓRSKI Jakub Akademia Marynarki Wojennej M1 2 17 00:41:35 02:39:33 01:38:28 05:04:33 00:42:09
18 SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał SPORTEVO M3 6 18 00:40:24 02:41:46 01:43:25 05:09:44 00:47:20
19 FRIEDRICH Arek TRI NEGU M3 7 19 00:44:34 02:26:23 01:54:57 05:10:48 00:48:24
20 LIPOWSKI Mikołaj Fujitsu Running Team Łódź M2 11 20 00:37:44 02:33:48 01:55:34 05:11:13 00:48:49
21 ZIMNY Bartosz M2 12 21 00:40:14 02:44:06 01:43:50 05:11:36 00:49:12
22 RZEPECKI Dariusz Triathlon x -team M2 13 22 00:36:23 02:44:06 01:49:55 05:14:33 00:52:09
23 PANUŚ Marcin Puls TRI Team M3 8 23 00:46:04 02:37:43 01:48:04 05:16:51 00:54:27
24 KOWALSKI Tomasz WITC M2 14 24 00:46:09 02:41:25 01:45:59 05:18:13 00:55:49
25 JELONEK mieczysław TRI STAROGARD M4 1 25 00:44:08 02:31:20 01:59:31 05:20:10 00:57:46
26 KOZŁOWSKI Wojtek Wojtek z Krakowa M4 2 26 00:38:52 02:42:33 01:54:32 05:22:21 00:59:57
27 WINIARCZYK Jacek M3 9 27 00:38:24 02:52:46 01:47:57 05:23:57 01:01:33
28 KUŚNIERZ Tomasz M3 10 28 00:40:05 02:47:42 01:51:16 05:24:14 01:01:50
29 MALEC Marek M2 15 29 00:32:52 02:29:18 02:17:49 05:24:28 01:02:04
30 BOROWIAK Mariusz Labosport Team M3 11 30 00:44:24 02:41:40 01:54:26 05:24:45 01:02:21
31 GRZESIAK Filip M2 16 31 00:42:03 02:39:44 01:58:54 05:25:18 01:02:54
32 FIGURA Łukasz Wroclaw Triathlon Team Nokia M2 17 32 00:39:57 02:41:05 02:00:10 05:25:32 01:03:08
33 GUTENPLAN Jacek M4 3 33 00:42:43 02:37:35 02:01:20 05:26:46 01:04:22
34 JĄCZYK Magdalena Triathlon X-Team K2 1 1 00:43:24 02:54:00 01:45:16 05:26:59 01:04:35
35 MIKRUT Damian AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP M1 3 34 00:39:28 02:47:26 01:57:30 05:29:24 01:07:00
36 DADEJ Grzegorz KS Masters Jordan Kraków M3 12 35 00:29:12 02:50:19 02:06:30 05:29:44 01:07:20
37 MRÓZ Tomasz JKK Jędrzejów M3 13 36 00:41:11 02:44:21 02:00:29 05:30:10 01:07:46
38 GINALSKI Paweł Sidor Team M3 14 37 00:47:20 02:44:19 01:54:04 05:30:20 01:07:56
39 MATYJA Andrzej M3 15 38 00:45:03 02:50:26 01:51:34 05:33:15 01:10:51
40 BETLEJ Hubert Eskadra Kraków M2 18 39 00:50:27 02:38:22 02:01:27 05:34:32 01:12:08
41 CYBULSKI Konrad K.S.Celironman S.A. / AMZ-KUTNO M3 16 40 00:43:55 00:00:00 01:52:36 05:36:26 01:14:02
42 KOLASZEWSKA Dagna K2 2 2 00:37:01 02:58:32 01:57:08 05:37:05 01:14:41
43 SZYMCZYK Tomasz M2 19 41 00:52:17 02:54:06 01:46:19 05:38:17 01:15:53
44 RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz WTP M4 4 42 00:50:59 02:45:54 02:03:28 05:45:56 01:23:32
45 MATUSIAK Mateusz SNG WILD DUCKS M2 20 43 00:38:33 02:45:51 02:17:36 05:47:44 01:25:20
46 MALICKI Jacek Hurtap M5 1 44 00:52:31 02:23:28 02:28:00 05:49:02 01:26:38
47 KĘPIŃSKI Henryk KB Spartakus Bełchatów M5 2 45 00:48:36 02:54:11 02:02:49 05:51:02 01:28:38
48 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK Karolina Triathlon Lublin Team K2 3 3 00:42:37 03:09:27 01:59:33 05:56:18 01:33:54
49 BIJOŚ Mirosław Dawaj Misiek M2 21 46 00:48:58 02:55:20 02:10:06 05:59:25 01:37:01
50 ADAMIK Mateusz M1 4 47 00:39:48 02:59:10 02:17:21 06:02:06 01:39:42
51 BIELAWSKI Paweł Spartan Race Tarnów M2 22 48 00:42:39 03:01:41 02:14:09 06:06:26 01:44:02
52 STASIAK Wojciech M1 5 49 00:47:31 02:59:37 02:20:56 06:12:26 01:50:02
53 PAPIERSKI Tomasz M3 17 50 00:41:25 02:45:39 02:45:02 06:16:50 01:54:26
54 KOZŁOWSKI Maciej M3 18 51 00:54:03 03:03:27 02:16:13 06:19:29 01:57:05
55 GUGULSKI Antoni M4 5 52 00:51:35 02:57:20 02:24:59 06:21:25 01:59:01
56 RABIŃSKI Marcin M3 19 53 01:00:08 03:09:30 02:14:36 06:31:03 02:08:39
57 PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz Rajsport Activ M1 6 54 00:54:44 03:12:09 02:33:59 06:45:23 02:22:59
58 WOJNAROWSKI Leszek Spartan Race Tarnów M3 20 55 00:46:07 03:24:00 02:29:07 06:45:28 02:23:04
59 KRAKOWIAK Michal M1 7 56 00:41:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 06:51:09 02:28:45
60 OPASIAK Radosław Borg Automotive Sport Team M2 23 57 00:59:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 07:01:47 02:39:23