Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo 2018 - 1/2 IM

2018-09-02
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 NIZIO Adam Miejsce na Twoją reklamę 1 M1 1 00:31:24 02:25:34 01:29:07 04:29:07 00:00:00
2 SIKORSKI Krystian Rant Bartoszyce / 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 2 M1 2 00:34:15 02:33:01 01:32:00 04:42:40 00:13:33
3 MROCZKOWSKI Karol #DASHRADE Team 3 M1 3 00:32:05 02:32:06 01:36:06 04:44:02 00:14:55
4 GRYZEL Adam brak 1 M2 4 00:37:10 02:33:14 01:40:13 04:55:05 00:25:58
5 SYDOR Tomasz CTS 2 M2 5 00:37:24 02:32:36 01:50:44 05:03:58 00:34:51
6 PÓŹNIEWSKI Paweł Wroclaw Triathlon Team 3 M2 6 00:35:56 02:43:13 01:43:36 05:05:59 00:36:52
7 KOŚCIESZA Piotr Tri NEGU 4 M2 7 00:39:48 02:38:13 01:45:20 05:07:12 00:38:05
8 JUDA Piotr 5 M2 8 00:31:26 02:43:00 01:48:49 05:07:44 00:38:37
9 MALICKI Michał 4 M1 9 00:33:58 02:44:36 01:45:24 05:08:21 00:39:14
10 RUTKOWSKI Paweł Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl 6 M2 10 00:34:23 02:40:51 01:51:46 05:10:41 00:41:34
11 ALEKSIEJUK Piotr 7 M2 11 00:40:31 02:32:14 01:50:50 05:11:22 00:42:15
12 KALISZ Andrzej MAK Triathlon 1 M4 12 00:39:40 02:37:29 01:51:12 05:12:41 00:43:34
13 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz F3Team Gdańsk 1 M3 13 00:37:51 02:45:42 01:45:11 05:12:58 00:43:51
14 DOBRZYŃSKI Przemysław Klub Sportowy "szukam_sponsora_team" 2 M3 14 00:37:13 02:40:43 01:54:05 05:15:57 00:46:50
15 NIEBORAK Grzegorz GUKS Modliborzyce 2 M4 15 00:39:59 02:39:25 01:57:50 05:22:16 00:53:09
16 SZPUNAR maciej Gdyńskie Morsy 3 M3 16 00:46:19 02:49:53 01:39:30 05:22:30 00:53:23
17 KAMIŃSKI Artur KrissCoaching.pl PIT Olsztyn 8 M2 17 00:46:55 02:49:04 01:44:26 05:26:06 00:56:59
18 BARYŻEWSKI Piotr 4 M3 18 00:40:45 02:46:11 01:55:59 05:27:14 00:58:07
19 PROTAS Krzysztof Huawei 5 M3 19 00:40:11 02:46:25 01:55:49 05:27:41 00:58:34
20 KORCZYK Rafał 6 M3 20 00:42:27 02:41:18 01:55:28 05:29:25 01:00:18
21 JARZEMBOWICZ Agata Trinergy Team 1 K2 1 00:42:00 02:56:33 01:48:03 05:31:32 01:02:25
22 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr Amator_Sportu 5 M1 21 00:46:29 03:20:04 01:27:53 05:41:22 01:12:15
23 KANIA Michał 7 M3 22 00:42:38 02:58:05 01:54:27 05:42:35 01:13:28
24 TURCZYNSKI Lukasz K.S. Niemaniemoge 9 M2 23 00:42:20 02:51:01 02:05:02 05:44:22 01:15:15
25 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin Ciechanów 10 M2 24 00:41:48 03:05:24 01:52:03 05:45:48 01:16:41
26 WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof Amator_Sportu 8 M3 25 00:35:43 02:55:21 02:08:13 05:47:28 01:18:21
27 ŚMIECIŃSKI Krzysztof sójka 9 M3 26 00:44:51 02:54:53 02:04:03 05:50:01 01:20:54
28 RATALEWSKI Slawomir Piotrkowskie Kolarstwo 3 M4 27 00:51:51 02:52:17 02:03:37 05:56:39 01:27:32
29 JUREWICZ Wojciech Mateusz Jurewicz Tem 4 M4 28 00:42:17 02:55:53 02:12:13 05:57:32 01:28:25
30 SOLECKI Łukasz Soltrade 4 Runner 10 M3 29 00:45:40 02:56:00 02:17:02 06:04:49 01:35:42
31 BUBER-BUBROWIECKI Robert Pizzeria Roma 11 M3 30 00:48:23 03:10:29 02:03:29 06:09:39 01:40:32
32 GŁADYSZ Grzegorz 11 M2 31 00:45:09 03:13:02 02:06:38 06:10:50 01:41:43
33 FRĄCKOWIAK Marta Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą 2 K2 2 00:45:59 03:14:15 02:12:49 06:19:05 01:49:58
34 KLENIEWSKI Władek KMD POLAND 12 M3 32 00:39:35 03:08:05 02:25:21 06:20:00 01:50:53
35 SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz KS Triathlon Rawa 13 M3 33 00:54:54 03:09:14 02:23:36 06:32:20 02:03:13
36 MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew Pędzące Jednorożce 12 M2 34 00:41:25 03:12:44 02:32:51 06:32:26 02:03:19
37 ITTRICH Michał 14 M3 35 00:43:18 03:36:28 02:10:00 06:37:27 02:08:20
38 PASZEK Dawid 6 M1 36 00:45:16 03:19:16 02:31:31 06:46:35 02:17:28
39 WRONA Andrzej Triathlon Lublin Team 5 M4 37 00:50:14 03:28:15 02:39:03 07:07:18 02:38:11