Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

BIANKOWSKI Piotr - player profile

Date Title Position open / by sex Category Total time
2019-08-04 TE #5 - Chełmża 2019 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 3 02:17:41

Data:

Position open

3 / 7

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Zbigniew Rost

Run

Michał Rusak

Number

2006

Result

02:17:41

Loss to the winner

00:04:25

Result better than

4 (57.14%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:28 00:14:28
T1 00:01:33 00:16:01
Bike 01:15:19 01:31:20
T2 00:00:58 01:32:18
Run 00:45:23 02:17:41
2019-06-09 TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2019 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:23:13

Data:

Position open

1 / 7

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Adam Połom

Run

Konrad Wyganowski

Number

2008

Result

02:23:13

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

6 (85.71%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:13:59 00:13:59
T1 00:02:48 00:16:47
Bike 01:22:22 01:39:09
T2 00:00:33 01:39:42
Run 00:43:31 02:23:13
2019-06-09 TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2019 - 1/4 IM 102 / 95 M3 02:55:37

Data:

Position open

102 / 159

Pos. by category

35 / 52

Pos. by sex

95 / 137

Number

301

Result

02:55:37

Loss to the winner

00:46:11

Result better than

57 (35.85%) competitors

Result by category better than

17 (32.69%) competitors

Result by sex better than

42 (30.66%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:00 00:14:00
T1 00:03:46 00:17:46
Bike 01:34:14 01:52:00
T2 00:02:14 01:54:14
Run 01:01:24 02:55:37
2019-05-26 TE #1 - Gniewino 2019 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:16:32

Data:

Position open

1 / 5

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Karol Zalewski

Run

Konrad Wyganowski

Number

2004

Result

02:16:32

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

4 (80.00%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:16:13 00:16:13
T1 00:01:02 00:17:15
Bike 01:15:31 01:32:46
T2 00:01:09 01:33:55
Run 00:42:37 02:16:32
2019-05-26 TE #1 - Gniewino 2019 - 1/8 IM 79 / 68 M3 01:26:59

Data:

Position open

79 / 221

Pos. by category

24 / 48

Pos. by sex

68 / 165

Number

958

Result

01:26:59

Loss to the winner

00:20:51

Result better than

142 (64.25%) competitors

Result by category better than

24 (50.00%) competitors

Result by sex better than

97 (58.79%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:09:23 00:09:23
T1 00:02:26 00:11:49
Bike 00:43:53 00:55:42
T2 00:02:17 00:57:59
Run 00:29:00 01:26:59
2019-04-14 Duathlon Energy Rumia 2019 - MP Age Group 177 / 150 MAG40-44 01:21:42

Data:

Position open

177 / 194

Pos. by category

34 / 34

Pos. by sex

150 / 159

Number

272

Result

01:21:42

Loss to the winner

00:25:49

Result better than

17 (8.76%) competitors

Result by category better than

0 (0.00%) competitors

Result by sex better than

9 (5.66%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Run 00:26:52 00:26:52
T1 00:01:19 00:28:11
Bike 00:38:30 01:06:41
T2 00:01:38 01:08:19
Run 00:13:24 01:21:42
2018-09-02 TE #6 - Mrągowo 2018 - 1/8 IM 53 / 44 M3 01:22:45

Data:

Position open

53 / 128

Pos. by category

16 / 30

Pos. by sex

44 / 91

Number

933

Result

01:22:45

Loss to the winner

00:20:03

Result better than

75 (58.59%) competitors

Result by category better than

14 (46.67%) competitors

Result by sex better than

47 (51.65%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:52 00:07:52
T1 00:01:40 00:09:32
Bike 00:43:14 00:52:46
T2 00:02:06 00:54:52
Run 00:27:53 01:22:45
2018-09-02 TE #6 - Mrągowo 2018 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:18:18

Data:

Position open

1 / 10

Swim

BIANKOWSKI PIOTR

Bike

DAMIAN ŁUKAWSKI

Run

MAŁGORZATA SZCZĘSNA

Number

2009

Result

02:18:18

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

9 (90.00%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:13:53 00:13:53
T1 00:01:17 00:15:10
Bike 01:15:43 01:30:53
T2 00:01:05 01:31:58
Run 00:46:20 02:18:18
2018-08-19 TE #5 - Chełmża 2018 - 1/8 IM 48 / 45 M3 01:22:45

Data:

Position open

48 / 135

Pos. by category

7 / 21

Pos. by sex

45 / 106

Number

952

Result

01:22:45

Loss to the winner

00:17:56

Result better than

87 (64.44%) competitors

Result by category better than

14 (66.67%) competitors

Result by sex better than

61 (57.55%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:19 00:07:19
T1 00:02:21 00:09:40
Bike 00:41:16 00:50:56
T2 00:01:20 00:52:16
Run 00:30:29 01:22:45
2018-08-19 TE #5 - Chełmża 2018 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:14:04

Data:

Position open

1 / 7

Swim

BIANKOWSKI PIOTR

Bike

DAMIAN ŁUKAWSKI

Run

MICHAŁ MAZUREK

Number

2006

Result

02:14:04

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

6 (85.71%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:16:28 00:16:28
T1 00:01:30 00:17:58
Bike 01:14:14 01:32:12
T2 00:00:30 01:32:42
Run 00:41:23 02:14:04
2018-07-01 TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski 2018 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:07:40

Data:

Position open

1 / 10

Swim

BIANKOWSKI PIOTR

Bike

DAMIAN ŁUKAWSKI

Run

Marcin Konieczny

Number

2009

Result

02:07:40

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

9 (90.00%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:13:52 00:13:52
T1 00:00:53 00:14:45
Bike 01:12:43 01:27:28
T2 00:00:33 01:28:01
Run 00:39:39 02:07:40
2018-07-01 TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski 2018 - 1/8 IM 58 / 49 M3 01:28:02

Data:

Position open

58 / 104

Pos. by category

13 / 22

Pos. by sex

49 / 79

Number

924

Result

01:28:02

Loss to the winner

00:26:59

Result better than

46 (44.23%) competitors

Result by category better than

9 (40.91%) competitors

Result by sex better than

30 (37.97%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:48 00:07:48
T1 00:01:17 00:09:05
Bike 00:46:28 00:55:33
T2 00:02:05 00:57:38
Run 00:30:24 01:28:02
2018-06-16 TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2018- 1/8 IM 51 / 47 M3 01:28:50

Data:

Position open

51 / 153

Pos. by category

11 / 25

Pos. by sex

47 / 110

Number

959

Result

01:28:50

Loss to the winner

00:21:41

Result better than

102 (66.67%) competitors

Result by category better than

14 (56.00%) competitors

Result by sex better than

63 (57.27%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:28 00:07:28
T1 00:02:26 00:09:54
Bike 00:48:47 00:58:41
T2 00:02:22 01:01:03
Run 00:27:47 01:28:50
2018-06-16 TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2018 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:07:56

Data:

Position open

1 / 9

Swim

BIANKOWSKI PIOTR

Bike

DAMIAN ŁUKAWSKI

Run

TOMASZ TRAPP

Number

2010

Result

02:07:56

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

8 (88.89%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:52 00:14:52
T1 00:01:49 00:16:41
Bike 01:10:15 01:26:56
T2 00:00:43 01:27:39
Run 00:40:17 02:07:56
2018-05-27 TE #1 - Gniewino 2018 - 1/8 IM 99 / 87 M3 01:27:10

Data:

Position open

99 / 200

Pos. by category

21 / 39

Pos. by sex

87 / 150

Number

926

Result

01:27:10

Loss to the winner

00:23:35

Result better than

101 (50.50%) competitors

Result by category better than

18 (46.15%) competitors

Result by sex better than

63 (42.00%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:48 00:07:48
T1 00:47:33 00:55:21
Bike 00:00:00 00:55:21
T2 00:00:00 00:55:21
Run 00:00:00 01:27:10
2018-05-27 TE #1 - Gniewino 2018 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 2 02:21:31

Data:

Position open

2 / 9

Swim

Biankowski Piotr

Bike

Kubik Agnieszka

Run

Osowski Michał

Number

2008

Result

02:21:31

Loss to the winner

00:00:49

Result better than

7 (77.78%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:15:31 00:15:31
T1 00:00:40 00:16:11
Bike 01:20:39 01:36:50
T2 00:00:00 01:36:50
Run 00:44:41 02:21:31
2017-08-27 TE #5 - Mrągowo 2017 - 1/8 IM 46 / 43 M3 01:21:26

Data:

Position open

46 / 147

Pos. by category

12 / 26

Pos. by sex

43 / 104

Number

963

Result

01:21:26

Loss to the winner

00:15:19

Result better than

101 (68.71%) competitors

Result by category better than

14 (53.85%) competitors

Result by sex better than

61 (58.65%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:08:08 00:08:08
T1 00:02:15 00:10:23
Bike 00:41:02 00:51:25
T2 00:02:13 00:53:38
Run 00:27:48 01:21:26
2017-08-27 TE #5 - Mrągowo 2017 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 1 02:20:20

Data:

Position open

1 / 7

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Mikołaj Pytel

Run

Sebastian Biały

Number

2006

Result

02:20:20

Loss to the winner

00:00:00

Result better than

6 (85.71%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:06 00:14:06
T1 00:01:01 00:15:07
Bike 01:16:44 01:31:51
T2 00:00:49 01:32:40
Run 00:47:40 02:20:20
2017-07-02 TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski 2017 - 1/8 IM 50 / 47 M3 01:25:51

Data:

Position open

50 / 105

Pos. by category

14 / 28

Pos. by sex

47 / 87

Number

913

Result

01:25:51

Loss to the winner

00:21:39

Result better than

55 (52.38%) competitors

Result by category better than

14 (50.00%) competitors

Result by sex better than

40 (45.98%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:20 00:07:20
T1 00:02:18 00:09:38
Bike 00:45:10 00:54:48
T2 00:01:12 00:56:00
Run 00:29:51 01:25:51
2017-07-02 TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski 2017- SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 6 02:37:15

Data:

Position open

6 / 14

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Kamila Czech

Run

Mariusz Czech

Number

2014

Result

02:37:15

Loss to the winner

00:35:59

Result better than

8 (57.14%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:12:31 00:12:31
T1 00:01:11 00:13:42
Bike 01:37:57 01:51:39
T2 00:02:04 01:53:43
Run 00:43:32 02:37:15
2017-06-18 TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2017- SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 3 02:19:56

Data:

Position open

3 / 11

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Michał Mazurek

Run

Anna Mazurek

Number

2009

Result

02:19:56

Loss to the winner

00:07:23

Result better than

8 (72.73%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:56 00:14:56
T1 00:01:51 00:16:47
Bike 01:10:07 01:26:54
T2 00:00:44 01:27:38
Run 00:52:18 02:19:56
2017-06-18 TE #2 - Starogard Gd. 2017- 1/8 IM 115 / 94 M3 01:52:24

Data:

Position open

115 / 135

Pos. by category

23 / 26

Pos. by sex

94 / 105

Number

929

Result

01:52:24

Loss to the winner

00:43:18

Result better than

20 (14.81%) competitors

Result by category better than

3 (11.54%) competitors

Result by sex better than

11 (10.48%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:11:56 00:11:56
T1 00:06:01 00:17:57
Bike 00:59:08 01:17:05
T2 00:05:40 01:22:45
Run 00:29:39 01:52:24
2017-05-28 TE #1 - Gniewino 2017 - 1/8 IM 79 / 72 M3 01:26:24

Data:

Position open

79 / 157

Pos. by category

27 / 43

Pos. by sex

72 / 119

Number

979

Result

01:26:24

Loss to the winner

00:22:10

Result better than

78 (49.68%) competitors

Result by category better than

16 (37.21%) competitors

Result by sex better than

47 (39.50%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:07:34 00:07:34
T1 00:01:25 00:08:59
Bike 00:45:21 00:54:20
T2 00:01:31 00:55:51
Run 00:30:33 01:26:24
2017-05-28 TE #1 - Gniewino 2017 - SZTAFETA - 1/4 IM 2 02:26:28

Data:

Position open

2 / 9

Swim

Piotr Biankowski

Bike

Pawel Reszke

Run

Bozena Niewiadomy

Number

2009

Result

02:26:28

Loss to the winner

00:14:26

Result better than

7 (77.78%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:46 00:14:46
T1 00:00:35 00:15:21
Bike 01:14:42 01:30:03
T2 00:00:40 01:30:43
Run 00:53:45 02:26:28
2016-09-03 TE #3 - Bełchatów 2016 - 1/4 IM 39 / 36 M3 02:46:36

Data:

Position open

39 / 90

Pos. by category

4 / 21

Pos. by sex

36 / 80

Number

251

Result

02:46:36

Loss to the winner

00:33:38

Result better than

51 (56.67%) competitors

Result by category better than

17 (80.95%) competitors

Result by sex better than

44 (55.00%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:14:54 00:14:54
T1 00:02:12 00:17:06
Bike 01:21:51 01:38:57
T2 00:01:28 01:40:25
Run 01:06:11 02:46:36
2016-06-19 TE #1 - Starogard Gd. 2016 - 1/4 IM 34 / 31 M3 02:31:20

Data:

Position open

34 / 157

Pos. by category

6 / 41

Pos. by sex

31 / 131

Number

346

Result

02:31:20

Loss to the winner

00:24:54

Result better than

123 (78.34%) competitors

Result by category better than

35 (85.37%) competitors

Result by sex better than

100 (76.34%) competitors

Split times:

Name Alone Summary
Swim 00:12:45 00:12:45
T1 00:02:13 00:14:58
Bike 01:20:31 01:35:29
T2 00:01:40 01:37:09
Run 00:54:10 02:31:20